World Sailing
THE IJSC EVENT REPORTING SYSTEM
Logged off
×

×

Back Page reports status submitted or waiting for submission by []

Event name Location Event date Status
FORMULA KITE NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP San Diego Yacht Club, California November 2018 Editor revision
National Day Regatta 2018 EHC Abu Dhabi November 2018 Editor revision
12th Yisunsin Cup International Yacht Race SGPJN2 November 2018 Editor revision
2018 RS:X & Techno 293 Asian Winsurfing Championships Penghu November 2018 Editor revision
Championnat de France Elite Laser standard Masculin et Radial Feminin COYCH FRANCE October 2018 Editor revision
29th Marmaris International Race Week (29th MIRW) MIYC, Marmaris October 2018 Editor revision
2018 Kona World Championship United States October 2018 Editor revision
Western Hemisphere an Orient Championship, Snipe October 20 - 27 2018 CNO, Olivos, Buenos Aires October 2018 Editor revision
Etchells World Championship AUS October 2018 Editor revision
2018 Techno 293 European Championship NAOVV, Vakiza, Greece October 2018 Editor revision
2018 IKA Kitefoil Goldcup Finals Yacht Club Cagliari Italy October 2018 Editor revision
Rolex Middle Sea Race RMYC, Valletta October 2018 Editor revision
Youth Olympic Games FAY October 2018 Editor revision
2018 Triple Crown Series 2 Oakcliff Sailing, Oyster Bay, NY October 2018 Editor revision
Antwerp Race SRNA Antwerp October 2018 Editor revision
F18 World Championship SSS, Sarasota, Florida October 2018 Editor revision
Hansa Class World & International Championship 2018 Hiroshima Kanon Marina, Hiroshima October 2018 Editor revision
Korean National Sports Festival - Sailing Geokpo October 2018 Editor revision
2018 FarEast 28R World Championship Fuxian Lake, Yuxi, Yunnan October 2018 Editor revision
2018 SUNFISH WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Wrightsville NC October 2018 Editor revision
2018 Star Class World Championship TAYC October 2018 Editor revision
2018 Farr 40 World Championship CYC, Chicago October 2018 Editor revision
Laser Masters European Championship 2018 VIGO, Spain October 2018 Editor revision
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez SN Saint Tropez, France October 2018 Editor revision
2018 Nacra 17 Asian Championship & Shanghai Cup Shanghai September 2018 Editor revision
OK Dinghy European Championship SNB, Bandol/France September 2018 Editor revision
Regates Royales Cannes YC CANNES September 2018 Editor revision
2018 WestMarine J/70 World Championship usapz9 September 2018 Editor revision
Semana de Buenos Aires 2018 YCA, Buenos Aires September 2018 Editor revision
ASAF Sailing Cup JSAF Enoshima Olympic Week 2018 Enoshima, Japan September 2018 Editor revision
2018 Para World Sailing Championships Sheboygan Yacht Club, USA September 2018 Editor revision
SUKMA XIX Malaysian Games Naval Base September 2018 Editor revision
Points swiss championsips Optimist SNNY September 2018 Editor revision
2018 Tornado European Championship Arco (Torbole) September 2018 Editor revision
International Alpine Cup Dart 18 Arco (Torbole) September 2018 Not submitted
2018 Rolex Big Boat Series San Francisco STFYC, San Francisco, CA September 2018 Editor revision
J22 Worlds Annapolis 2018 GERAS65 September 2018 Editor revision
ORC 2018 Europeans Championship Famagusta Nautical Club, Limassol September 2018 Editor revision
2018 KiteFoil GoldCup World Series - Pingtan China Kiteboard Union and IKA September 2018 Editor revision
IFCA Slalom World Championship Hvide Sande Denmark September 2018 Editor revision
2019 World Cup Series, Round 1, Enoshima Japan Enoshima Yacht Harbor September 2018 Editor revision
Laser Masters World Championships 2018, 7-12 September 2018 Royal St George Yacht Club and National Yachtclub September 2018 Editor revision
2018 Beneteau First 36.7 North American Championship Bayview Yacht Club, Detroit, MI September 2018 Editor revision
CCOR Qingdao, China GBRCW43 September 2018 Editor revision
2018 Division II European Championships JK Pirat, Portoroz September 2018 Editor revision
LI Balkan & Open Balkan Sailing Championship NCC, Chios Island, Chios September 2018 Editor revision
International 6 Metre European Championship 2018 SNT, La Trinite Sur Mer, September 2018 Editor revision
Maxii Yacht Rolex Cup & Maxi 72 World Championship Yacht Club Costa Smeralda September 2018 Editor revision
2018 KiteFoil GoldCup World Series - Weifang China Kiteboard Union and IKA August 2018 Editor revision
2018 - 30er Schärenkreuzer Eurocup YCB, BREGENZ, AUSTRIA August 2018 Editor revision
SEASCAPE 18; Open European Championship JK Pirat; JC Portoroz; Marina Portoroz, Slovenia August 2018 Editor revision
The 2018 Optimist World Championship Limassol August 2018 Editor revision
International GP14 World Championship MBSC, Marazion, Cornwall August 2018 Published
Fireball World Championships 2018 Carnac August 2018 Editor revision
World Championship Intl IOD Class Stenungsund Sailing Club Stenungsund Sweden August 2018 Editor revision
Int Shark World Championship 2018 Kingston YC, Kingston Ontario August 2018 Editor revision
SB 20 European Championship RIYC, Dun Laoghaire August 2018 Editor revision
Campeonato Metropolitano 2018 ARGFN August 2018 Editor revision
2018 Finn U23 World Championship Jorg Bruder Silver Cup JK Jadro / Koper August 2018 IJSC revision
J 24 World Championship Fragliavela Riva August 2018 Published
DSWB 2018 Breskens August 2018 Published
World Championship J/111 2018 Breskens August 2018 Published
International Swiss Optimist Championship 2018 SEGEL Club St. Moritz -Switzerland August 2018 Not submitted
International 5.5m Class World Championships 2018 Royal Yacht Squadron, Cowes/UK August 2018 Published
2018 Asian Games Jakarta August 2018 Published
Snipe European Championship 2018 GERJD12 August 2018 Published
470 Junior World Championship PSB, Bracciano, Italy August 2018 Published
RS Games, RS200 Naionals, RS 400 Europeans, RS 500 Worlds WPNSA Weymouth August 2018 Published
2018 RS:X Windsurfing European and Youth European Championships & Open Trophy Sopot August 2018 Published
2018 Laser Radial Youth World Championships Kiel August 2018 Published
2018 World Championshp Platu25 Latvian Sailing Team and Riga Sport Sailing Center August 2018 Published
Int 14 World Championship 2018 Richmond Yacht Club, CA., USA August 2018 Published
Laser U21 Europeans Båstad August 2018 Published
2018 Laser Europa Cup Serbia Donji Milanovac August 2018 Published
The Meisa Campus International Topper World Championship 2018 Longcheer Yacht club August 2018 Published
Int14 Team Race Worlds 2018 Richmond Yacht Club CA. USA August 2018 Published
Sailing World Championships Aarhus August 2018 Published
6th International Grapeharvest Optimist Regatta IGOR 2018 Izmir - Urla August 2018 Published
Micro Worlds 2018 Swinoujscie, Poland August 2018 Not submitted
Nacra Classes European Championships AVAL-CDV Centro Vela Alto Lario Lago di Como August 2018 Published
TopCat K1 World Championship 2018 RUSSK12 August 2018 Published
2018 18th International regatta Black Sea, Bulgaria August 2018 Published
2018 Airisto Regatta jtsoini@gmail.com August 2018 Published
RS FEVA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP Weymouth and Portland National Sailing Academy August 2018 Published
Robbe & Berking Starclass European Championship 2018 Flensburger Segel-Club,Glücksburg, Germany August 2018 Published
2018 420 World Championship Newport, RI, USA August 2018 Published
RS Aero and RS Tera World Championship Weymouth and Portland National Sailing Centre August 2018 Published
2018 Europe World Championship SCK, Kuhlungsborn August 2018 Published
29er European Championship Finnish Sail Racing Organisation r.y, at HSK, Hels August 2018 Published
2018 Techno 293 and Techno Plus World Championships Windsurf Club Rietumkrasts August 2018 Published
2.4 meter world champiobshios GSS Gavle August 2018 Published
2018 Melges 24 European Championship GERLW3 August 2018 Not submitted
2018 Lendy Cowes Week CCC, Cowes, Isle of Wight, Hampshire, United Kingd August 2018 Not submitted
SAILING Champions League 2018 Semifinal 2 Sankt Petersburg FINJS9 August 2018 Published
FS Feva Eurocup 2018 Hungary Baltonfüred August 2018 Published
2018 Sunfish Youth and Open North American Championship LBYC, Waukegan, IL July 2018 Published
International 470 class masters cup 2018 Hourtin CVHM July 2018 Published
2018 Cadet World Championship Bodstedt, Germany July 2018 Published
2018 Open Bic World Championships Club Nàutic d’Arenys de Mar - Barcelona July 2018 Published
2018 Open Bic Euro Challenge ESP Club Nàutic d’Arenys de Mar – Barcelona July 2018 Published
2018 Hellenic Open Laser 4.7 National Championships Alexandroupolis July 2018 Published
2018 Airisto Classic Masters FINJS9 July 2018 Published
2018 Lightning North American Championship Mission Bay Yacht Club San Diego July 2018 Published
TT:R open world championship and pump trophy HANG LOOSE BEACH July 2018 Published
2018 J24 European Championship FSC, Glucksburg July 2018 Published
Hobie 16 EC YCHoernback July 2018 Published
Splash Blue World Championship and Europecup Splash Red Campione del Garda, Italy July 2018 Published
Dart 18 World Championship 2018 DERVIO July 2018 Published
European Championship Formula 16 Hellecat, Hellevoetsluis, NED July 2018 Published
DRAGONS GOLD CUP HSK Finland July 2018 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championship 2018 Royal Yacht Club Hollandia in conjunction with Dut July 2018 Published
Hobie 14 & Dragoon European Championship YCHoernback July 2018 Published
Travemünder Woche 2018 Travemund July 2018 Published
2018 Central American and Caribean Games Barranquilla, Colombia July 2018 Published
10th NOA International Regatta Alexandroupolis July 2018 Published
SAP 5o5 World Championship YCG, Gdynia, Poland July 2018 Published
MOTH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 Borstahusens Segelsällskap, Landskrona July 2018 Editor revision
2018 Zoom8 Boys and Girls World Championships Lohja July 2018 Published
22nd Rodos Cup Offshore Yacht Club of Rodos,South Aegean July 2018 Published
World Sailing Youth World Championships Corpus Christi July 2018 Published
2018 Bells Beer Bayview Mackinac Race Bayview Yacht Club, Detroit, MI, USA July 2018 Published
Campeonato Mercosur 2018 Encarnación, PAR July 2018 Published
2018 Laser North American Championships AUSBF10 July 2018 Published
OK Worlds Warnemünde July 2018 Published
2018 Laser 4.7 Youth World Championship Gdynia, Poland July 2018 Published
A Class Catamaran European Championship Warnemünder Woche, Germany July 2018 Published
2018 IKA Formula Kite European Championships Warnemuende, Germany July 2018 Published
Int Yngling World Championship 2018 Fraglia Vela Riva; Riva del Garda July 2018 Published
2018 Tornado World, Global Mixed and Youth Championships YCGM - La Grande Motte - France July 2018 Published
TourVoile ASO July 2018 Published
49er/49erFX/Nacra 17 European Championships Gydnia July 2018 Published
International Europe Class - Youth European Championship Circolo Vela Arco July 2018 Published
Nord Stream Race - Leg 4 SPBYC, St. Petersburg, Russia July 2018 Published
420 & 470 Junior European Championship Clube Naval de Sesimbra July 2018 Published
2018 ILCA Youth World Championship NAOV, Voula July 2018 Published
2018 IFCA Youth & Masters World Championships Slalom Torbole July 2018 Published
2018 RS:X Windsurfing Youth World Championship Penmarc'h, France July 2018 Published
Laser Under 21 Men & Women's World Championship Gdynia July 2018 Published
'33rd Hyderabad Sailing Week' YAI Senior Multiclass(Ranking) Sailing Championship 2018 Hussain Sager Lake, Hyderabad July 2018 Not submitted
2018 Eight Metre World Cup YCL, Langenargen, Lake Constance July 2018 Published
Nieuwpoortweek 2018 Nieuwpoort June 2018 Published
F18 European Championships 2018 Club de Vela la Ballena Alegre, Catalonia, Spain June 2018 Published
Tempest World Championship 2018 Attersee June 2018 Published
2018 ILCA Open European and Masters European Championship YCG, Athens June 2018 Published
Raceboard World Championships 2018 Club Vela Blanes June 2018 Published
2018 Optimist North American Championship Vallarta Yacht Club, Riviera Nayarit June 2018 Published
Snipe World Master Associacao Naval de Lisboa and Clube International June 2018 Published
Optimist European Championship NED June 2018 Published
XVIII Mediterranean Games Tarragona 2018 Tarragona June 2018 Published
Kieler Woche 2018 Part 2 Kiel Yacht Club June 2018 Published
2018 Asian Sailing Championship Jakarta, Indonesia June 2018 Published
Kieler Woche 2018 Part 1 Kiel Yacht Club June 2018 Published
Texel Dutch Open Championship Long Distance Windsurfing Round Texel Foundation June 2018 Published
41° Round Texel Round Texel Foundation Texel June 2018 Published
Newport to Bermuda Race berps1 June 2018 Published
International Optimist Regatta STYC Cowpet Bay St Thomas USVI June 2018 Published
Texel Dutch Open Championship Round Texel Foundation June 2018 Published
J 70 European Championship Real Club Nautico Vigo June 2018 Published
2018 IRC European Championship and Commodores Cup RORC June 2018 Published
Bol d’Or Mirabaud SNG GENEVE SUI June 2018 Published
Europa Cup Laser Varna (Bulgaria) SC Chermo More Briz Varna June 2018 Published
Singapore National Sailing Championship 2018 NSC, Singapore June 2018 Published
2018 Sailing World Cup Final Marseille/France June 2018 Published
Melges 24 World Championship Victoria Yacht Club, Victoria, BC June 2018 Published
Spetses Classic Yacht Regatta 2018 YCG, Spetses June 2018 Published
Bayview One Design 2018 Lake St. Clair June 2018 Published
ORC Sportboat Europeans Portopiccolo YCP & DNS, Sistiane / Italy May 2018 Published
International 10 Rater World Championships Biblis, Germany May 2018 Published
Samui Regatta Koh Samui May 2018 Published
Dragon European Championship BYC, Lake Balaton, Balatonfüred May 2018 Published
RS800 European Championships and RS100/RS200/RS400/RS500/RS700 Eurocup 2018 YCC CARNAC May 2018 Published
2018 Marblehead World Championships Biblis, Germany May 2018 Published
XII Juegos Suramericanos Cochabamba - Bolivia May 2018 Published
GC32 World Championship ESPDM5 May 2018 Editor revision
RS:X Windsurfing North American Championships 2018 Puerto Cancun May 2018 Published
Medemblik Regatta Medemblik May 2018 Published
Dragon Hungarian Championship BYC, Balatonfüred May 2018 Published
YES - Young Europeans Sailing 2018 Kiel Yacht Club, Kiel, Germany May 2018 Published
Europa Cup Laser Ostend Belgium May 2018 Published
Finn World Masters 2018 El Balis May 2018 Published
470 European Championship YCPB, Bourgas May 2018 Published
2018 470 European Championship YCPB, Burgas May 2018 Published
J 70 North American Championship 2018 Clube de Vela de la Pena, Valle de Bravo, Mexico May 2018 Published
Dutch Youth Regatta 2018 Stichting Dutch Youth Regatta May 2018 Published
H-boat Austrian National Championship Ebensee, Lake Traunsee May 2018 Published
Shark 24 European Championship Ebensee, Lake Traunsee May 2018 Published
Laser Senior European Championships 2018 La Rochelle, France May 2018 Published
2018 J24 North American May 4-6 CYC, Charleston SC USA May 2018 Published
South East European Open Optimist Championship Lake Palic May 2018 Published
TT:R Youth World Championship Boao, Hainan Island May 2018 Published
2018 STAR EASTERN HEMISPHERE CHAMPIONSHIP Trieste May 2018 Published
Regatta Port Bourgas - 2018 - Bourgas Sailing Week YCPB, Bourgas May 2018 Published
ASAF Thailand Youth Cup 2018 RVYC, Nongprue May 2018 Published
2018 Soling European Champ. Alsoörs, Balaton, Hungary May 2018 Published
Antigua Sailing Week Antigua Yacht Club April 2018 Published
Bermuda International Race Week Royal Bermuda Yacht Club April 2018 Published
Melges 24 Europa Sailing Series Act 2 YCMP, Portoroz April 2018 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta Ocean Marina, Jomtien, Thailand April 2018 Published
Nacra 15 Class World Championship 2018 Real Club Nautico de Barcelona - Real Club Maritim April 2018 Published
Busan Super Cup Int'l Yacht Race 2018 Suyeong Bay Yacht Center, Busan April 2018 Published
World Cup Series FFV, Hyeres, France April 2018 Published
Congressional Cup LBYC, Long Beach April 2018 Published
Yai Selection Regatta 2018 Chennai, Tamil Nadu April 2018 Published
2018 6th Sinan Cup Regatta RUSNC3 April 2018 Published
Regatta Zlato Sidro 2018 Izola April 2018 Published
Eurolaser Masters 2018 Calella GBRGC4 April 2018 Published
2018 Laser 4.7 Youth European Championship & Trophy Sport Sailing club Rio IASAN Patras, Greece April 2018 Published
Laser Radial Youth European Championship & Trophy 2018 Spartacus Sailing Club April 2018 Published
ASAF Youth Sailing Cup 3 (2017-2018 Series) Ras Al Khaimah April 2018 Published
Commodores' Cup Regatta, Subic Bay Subic Sailing Club April 2018 Published
Techno 293 Plus European Championship Club Canotieri Roggero di Lauria April 2018 Published
49 Trofeo S. A. R. Princesa Sofía Comité Organizador del Trofeo S. A. R. Princesa So April 2018 Published
Europa cup Laser Ancona ITA Stamura - Ancona - March 2018 Published
Magic Marine Easter Regatta WV Braassemermeer March 2018 Published
31 Spring-Cup IZOLA AUTEM1 March 2018 Published
Sailing Point Easter Regatta 2018 Portoroz March 2018 Published
2018 - 36 Lake Garga Meeting Optimist Riva del Garda March 2018 Published
Event: 2018 - Arab Sailing Championship – BRN Bahrain Maritime Sports Association March 2018 Published
Campeonato Sudamericano de Optimist YCU, Montevideo March 2018 Published
Monaco Swan One Design Regatta 27-31/03/2018 ClubSwan 50'-Swan 45'-ClubSwan42' Yacht Club de Monaco March 2018 Published
2018 Zoom 8 European championship Boys and Girls CVCB-CVP Palamos March 2018 Published
South American Snipe Championship 2018 Clube dos Jangadeiros March 2018 Published
9th Round Hainan Regatta 2018 Sanya March 2018 Published
Bacardi International Moth World Championship RBYC - Hamilton, Bermuda March 2018 Published
2018 Sunfish Masters World Championship StABYC, Panama City FL March 2018 Published
Singapore Youth Sailing Championship 2018 Singapore March 2018 Published
2018 YOG Kiteboarding Qualification, Asia and Oceania Pranburi March 2018 Published
2018 Open Finn & Open U23 European Championships Cadiz, Spain March 2018 Published
VI Bodrum International Optimist Regatta (BIOR) Bodrum Sailing Club - Bodrum/Mugla March 2018 Published
Bacardi Cup Invitational Coral Reef YD and Biscayne Bay YC March 2018 Published
San Simon Cup 2018 - Optimist, Laser Radial Izola March 2018 Published
TECHNO 293 CLASS SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP CLUBE DE REGATAS LIMA March 2018 Published
RS:X CLASS SOUTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP & PANAMERICAN GAMES QUALIFIER CLUBE DE REGATAS LIMA March 2018 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix YCCannes, France February 2018 Published
Subic Bay Verde Island Race and Subic Bay Cup Subic Sailing Club February 2018 Published
Hong Kong Race Week Hong Kong February 2018 Published
2018 Youth Olympic Games Qualification, Africa and Europe Dakhla February 2018 Published
Viper 640 World Championship 2018 SoPYC, Perth Australia February 2018 Published
Carnival Cup Optimist 2018 Opatija, Croatia February 2018 Published
XXIX INTERNATIONAL VILA DE PALAMOS OPTIMIST TROPHY CNCB/VP, Palamos February 2018 Published
FINN international Cannes week YCC CANNES February 2018 Published
37th Singapore Open Windsurfing Championships Singapore February 2018 Published
Oceanbridge NZL Sailing Regatta 2018 Auckland February 2018 Published
53 Semana Internacional del Yachting - Mar del Plata, Argentina argfn February 2018 Published
XXIX CIRCUITO OCEANICO ILHA DE SANTA CATARINA Iate Clube Santa Catarina February 2018 Published
The 15th KFC Langkawi International Regatta Perdana 2018 National Sailing Centre, Langkawi January 2018 Published
Nongsa Regatta 2018 CSC, Nongsa January 2018 Published
World Cup Series Miami 2018 US Sailing Center, Miami, Florida USA January 2018 Published
2018 iSail Whitsundays Contender World Championship McCrae YC, Melbourne, Australia January 2018 Published
OPEN CROATIAN NATIONAL CHAMPIONSHIP IOM Class Rogoznica January 2018 Published
New Zealand Laser Championships 2018 Lyttleton January 2018 Published
2018 YOG Kiteboarding Qualification, North America and Caribbean, South and Central America Cabarete, Dominican Republic January 2018 Published
Lauderdale Yacht Club 2018 Olympic Class Regatta and Finn Midwinter Championship LYC January 2018 Published
2018 Australian Youth Championships, incorporating the Nacra 15 & Bic Techno 293 Oceania Championshi RQYS, Manly, Brisbane January 2018 Published
ACO 9th MUSTO Skiff World Championship NZLJR1 January 2018 Published
Royal Langkawi International regatta 2018 Langkawi Island January 2018 Published
2018 SB20 World Championship DSS RYCT, Hobart, Tasmania January 2018 Published
29er World Championship 2018 Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club January 2018 Published
2018 B14 World Championship PDYC January 2018 Published
India International Regatta 2017/ ASAF Youth Sailing Cup 1 Krishnapatam Port, Nellore India December 2017 Published
41.st New years regatta and Laser Europa Cup - Hvar CRO YC Zvir - Hvar Croatia December 2017 Published
2017 International 420 Class World Championships Fremantle, Perth December 2017 Published
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race 2017 NZLJR1 December 2017 Published
Mapfre Middlesea Euromed 2017 Malta December 2017 Published
42nd Christmas Race CNCBVP, Palamos, Spain December 2017 Published
CAMPEONATO RIOPLATENSE DE OPTIMIST 2017 Yacht Club Uruguayo December 2017 Published
Youth Sailing World Championships Sanya December 2017 Published
St. Nicholas Regatta 2017 YC Vega Pula December 2017 Published
Star Sailors League Finals 2017 Nassau Yacht Club, Nassau December 2017 Published
2017 African Windsurfing Championship (RS-X, Techno 293+) Egypt,Moonbeach November 2017 Published
2017 TT:R Youth Slalom World Championship Barra Grande November 2017 Published
2017 Terrengganu Monsoon Challenge Sailing GP Duyong Marina and Resort, Pulau Duyong, Kuala Tere November 2017 Published
Formula Kite World Championship 2017 AL MOUJ, MUSCAT November 2017 Published
Bolivarian Games 2017 Santa Marta Marina Internacional Santa Marta November 2017 Published
Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2017 Port Klang, Pangkor, Penang, Langkawi November 2017 Published
2017 Asian Windsurfing Championships Penghu SC, Penghu, Taiwan November 2017 Published
11th Yisunsin Cup International Yacht Race 2017 SINHL2 November 2017 Published
2017 Windsurfing South American & 470 Argentine Championship CNSI November 2017 Published
National Day Regatta Emirates Heritage Club Abu Dhabi UAE November 2017 Published
National Day Regatta Emirates Heritage Club, AbuDhabi November 2017 Published
Cup Opatija 2017 XXXXIV International Sailing Regatta Opatija November 2017 Published
Transat Jacques Vabre Le Havre November 2017 Published
2017 Peri-Tai Lake Long Distance Sailing Regatta Suzhou; Huzhou; Yixing November 2017 Published
2017 ORCi National Championship Yacht Club of Greece, Piraeus November 2017 Published
National Open Dragon Turkey Regata 2017 GREMM11 November 2017 Published
28th Marmaris International Race Week (28th MIRW) MIYC, Marmaris October 2017 Published
2017 Nacra 17 Shanghai Cup & Asian Championship Shanghai October 2017 Published
JSAF Enoshima Olympic Week 2017 Enoshima, Japan October 2017 Published
Nacra 15 Class Event 2017 European and African Youth Olympic Qualifier KZ&RV HOLLANDIA MEDEMBLIK NETHERLANDS October 2017 Published
Techno 293 World Championship 2017 CN Salou October 2017 Published
Rolex Middle Sea Race 2017 RMYC, Valletta October 2017 Published
Hansa European Championship 2017 Yacht Club de Meze, Meze, France October 2017 Published
2017 Formula Windsurfing European Championship C.V.Ecoresort Le Sirene, Gallipoli October 2017 Published
Student Yachting World Cup 2017 Ecole Polytechnique, Marseille October 2017 Published
2018 World Cup Series, Gamagori, Japan Gamagori, Japan October 2017 Published
Barcolana Trieste October 2017 Published
Finnish Sailing League 2017 Finals - Helsinki FINJS9 October 2017 Published
Semana de Buenos Aires 2017 YCA, Argentina October 2017 Published
Barcolana Classic Trieste October 2017 Published
Triple Crown Series Stage 3 Oakcliff Sailing October 2017 Published
XI Galapagos Cup 2017 Salinas Yacht Club October 2017 Published
2017 Kitefoil World Championships, Kitefoil Goldcup Final Cagliari Yacht Club, Cagliari October 2017 Published
Laser Senior European Championships & Trophy 2017 Barcelona October 2017 Published
MINI TRANSAT LA BOULANGERE CRMT, La Rochelle October 2017 Published
Les Voiles De Saint Tropez SNST, Saint Tropez October 2017 Published
2017 Optimist Asian & Oceanian Championship Hong Kong October 2017 Published
Triple Crown Series #2 Oakcliff Sailing September 2017 Published
Etchells 2017 Worlds San Francisco YC, California September 2017 Published
2017 J/24 European Championship Balatonfured September 2017 Published
Platu 25 World Championship Mondello, Sicily September 2017 Published
2017 SAP 505 World Championship SSA/EYC, Annapolis, MD September 2017 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championship 2017 C.N.S. Scarlino/Italy September 2017 Published
Régates Royales YC Cannes, CANNES September 2017 Published
Laser Masters World Championships 21-30 September 2017 Sailing Club Mornar September 2017 Published
TT R World Championships and Kitefoil GoldCup Pingtan 2017 Pingtan Beach, Pingtan, Fuzhou September 2017 Published
2017 Six Meter World Championship RVYC, Vancouver, BC September 2017 Published
RS:X World Championship Enoshima September 2017 Published
2017 Soling World championship KNZRV Muiden September 2017 Published
2017 J24 World Championship Port Credit Yacht Club September 2017 Published
2017 Rolex Big Boat Series St. Francis Yacht Club, San Francisco, California September 2017 Published
European Sunfish Championship CVPA, Punta Ala September 2017 Not submitted
10TH Korea Cup International Yacht Race 2017 Hupo, South Korea September 2017 Published
J/70 Worlds Porto Cervo 2017 Yacht Club Costa Smeralda September 2017 Published
World Sailing Blind Sailing World Championship Sail Sheboygan, Sheboygan, Wisconsin September 2017 Published
Rolex New York Yacht Club Invitational New York Yacht Cub, Newport September 2017 Published
Centomiglia 2017 CV GARGNANO September 2017 Published
Kitefoil Goldcup and TT R Open Weifang Binhai 2017 Weifang, Binhai September 2017 Published
NSC Cup Series 2 National Sailing Centre September 2017 Published
XXXXX Open Balkan Sailing Championship TSC, Tekirdag September 2017 Published
5.5 metre World Championship Yacht Club de l'Ode September 2017 Published
2017 Raceboard Windsurfing & DII European Championships Balatonfured September 2017 Published
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup Rolex Maxi 72 World Championship YCCS Porto Cervo Sardinia September 2017 Published
Finn Gold Cup 2017 Spartacus Sailing Club, Balatonföldvár September 2017 Published
Ioannideia 2017, Optimist Mediterranean Championship Famagusta Nautical Club August 2017 Published
2017 O-Jolle European Championship UYCAs, Attersee, Upper Austria August 2017 Published
13th National Games of the People's Republic of China 2017 China August 2017 Published
Tornado World Championships 2017 RUSSK12 August 2017 Published
2017 49er & 49erFX World Championship Matosinhos August 2017 Published
47th Sunfish World Championship Brant Beach NJ August 2017 Published
470 Junior World Championships Enoshima August 2017 Published
SB20 worlds Royal Yacht Squadron Cowes August 2017 Published
Breskens Sailing Weekend Breskens August 2017 Published
2017 Sunfish Youth World Championship Brandt Beach YC, Brandt Beach, NJ / USA August 2017 Published
2017 IDM Finn (German Finn Nationals) Berlin August 2017 Published
H-boot World Championship Brunnen August 2017 Published
2017 J111 World Championship STFYC, San Francisco, CA, USA August 2017 Published
29er Europeans ENVSN August 2017 Published
470 Masters Cup 2017 O.F.TH.A Alexandroupolis August 2017 Published
2017 Finn Silver Cup MVM Balatonfured August 2017 Published
2017 Laser Radial Women’s World Championship 2017 Laser Radial Men’s World Championship Medemblik August 2017 Published
A-class World Championship 2017 Sopot August 2017 Published
Aegean Regatta 2017 HOC/HYF, Aegean Sea August 2017 Published
29th SEA Games - Malaysia Langkawi August 2017 Published
2017 Fireball European and Open Championship & UK National Championship Lyme Regis Sailing Club Ltd., Lyme Regis, Dorset, August 2017 Published
Micro Class World Championship 2017 SRVA Annecy, France August 2017 Published
Raja Bhoj Multi Class Sailing Championship 2017 NSS, Bhopal, India August 2017 Published
Women's International Keelboat Championship Club de Vela la Pena, Valle de Bravo August 2017 Published
Dragon European Championship Thunersee Yacht Club, Thoune August 2017 Published
2017 Europe Class Youth European Championship Biscarrosse August 2017 Published
5th. International Grape Harverst Optimists, 420, RSX, Techno 293 Regatta URLA IZMIR TURKEY August 2017 Published
2017 Europe Class Youth European Championship Biscarrosse August 2017 Published
Formula Kite European Championships 2017 Tirmata Beach Club, Kilyos August 2017 Published
2017 Laser Radial Youth World Championship Medemblik August 2017 Published
Airisto Regatta 2017 Turku August 2017 Published
Sailing Championsleague Act 1 YCSPB August 2017 Published
2017 Europe Class MASTER European Championship Biscarrosse August 2017 Published
Aarhus Sailing Week Egå Haven August 2017 Published
2017 FarEast 28R World Championship Malmö August 2017 Published
Open 420 and 470 junior european championships Fraglia Vela Riva August 2017 Published
F18 Raid Worlds KSSS August 2017 Published
2017 Snipe World Championship RCNC, La Coruña, Galicia August 2017 Published
KFC NSC 24th Merdeka Regatta Kinabalu Yacht Club Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia August 2017 Published
2017 Cadet Class World Championship & Promotional Fleet Bruinisse August 2017 Published
Open BIC Team Race World Championship CVA August 2017 Published
2017 Junior Snipe World Championship La Coruña August 2017 Published
3rd China University Sailing Championships and 4th Pan-Pacific University Invitational Regatta Sevens Star Bay, Shenzhen August 2017 Published
Sevenstar Triple Crown at Lendy Cowes Week Cowes Combined Clubs, The Solent, Cowes, Isle of W August 2017 Published
29er Class 2017 World Championship ABYC Logn Beach CA July 2017 Published
Kona Windsurfing World Championship Seglarveckan Bastad, Sweeden July 2017 Published
2017 RS TERA world championship YC CARNAC July 2017 Published
49er, 49erFX and Nacra 17 European Championships Kiel Yacht Club July 2017 Published
2017 Zoom8 World Championships Råå Jolleklubb, Helsingborg July 2017 Published
Int Mirror class World championships Restronguet Sailing Club, Falmouth, Cornwall, UK July 2017 Published
Open BIC World Championship CVA July 2017 Published
International Melges 24 Class World Championship 28.7- 4.8.2017 HSK, Helsingfors Segelklubb July 2017 Published
2017 Nordic Youth Championships - Optimist Team Racing Pärnu July 2017 Published
2017 Laser Men's & Women's Under 21 World Championships K.Y.C.N. Nieuwpoort, Belgium July 2017 Published
FJ World Championship Portoroz July 2017 Published
2017 420 Open European Championship NOTK, Athens, Greece July 2017 Published
2017 ORC European Championship Gdansk July 2017 Published
2017 Moth Worlds FV Malcesine July 2017 Published
2017 Nordic Youth Championships Pärnu July 2017 Published
Hobie Wildcat Worlds, Hobie 16 and Tiger Europeans ZVN Noordwijk July 2017 Published
2017 Splash World Championship BataviaHaven, Lelystad July 2017 Published
2017 RS AERO World Championship YCCarnac July 2017 Published
Vaurien World Championship PSA, Gudowo July 2017 Published
Techno 293 European Championships Lorient July 2017 Published
128th Travemünder Woche 2017 Travemünde, GER July 2017 Published
Rooster International Topper World Championship Cercle Nautique de Loctudy July 2017 Published
2017 Bells Beer Bayview Mackinac Race Bayview Yacht Cub, Detroit, Michigan,United States July 2017 Published
2017 RS Feva World Championship Medemblik Regatta Centre, Medemblik, Netherlands July 2017 Published
European Tornado 2017 Dervio, Italy July 2017 Published
Hobie Cat 14 World Championships ZVN Noordwijk July 2017 Published
Hobie Dragoon World Championships ZVN Noordwijk July 2017 Published
Laser Radial Under-21 (W & M) European Championship & Trophy 2017 Douarnenez July 2017 Published
The Governor's Cup International Youth Match Race Championship BYC, Corona del Mar, California July 2017 Published
Cowes Classics Week Royal London YC/RORC/RTYC/RVYC/CCY July 2017 Published
21st Rodos Cup Offshore Yacht Club of Rodos, South Aegean, Greece July 2017 Published
2017 Laser 4.7 Youth World Championship KYCN, Nieuwpoort, Belgium July 2017 Published
1. 2017 Techno 293+ World Championship QUIBERON FRANCE July 2017 Published
Contender World Championships Sonderborg Yacht Club July 2017 Published
Match Race de Invierno -CUBA ARGJR13 July 2017 Published
X Regata Puig Vela Classica Barcelona 2017 REAL CLUB NAUTICO DE BARCELONA July 2017 Published
Int Yngling World Championship KWS, Sneek, Nederlans July 2017 Published
Shark World Championship RCYC, Toronto July 2017 Published
2017 Soling European Championship FIV,Riva Del Garda July 2017 Published
M32 World Championship GKSS July 2017 Published
2017 Optimist World Championship KYCN, Pattaya July 2017 Published
2017 TT:R European championship Gizzeria July 2017 Published
J80 World Championships Royal Southern Yacht Club, Hamble July 2017 Published
X-Yachts GOLD CUP + X-35 Worlds 2017 KDY Copenhagen July 2017 Published
F18 World Championships Vallensbaek Sejlklub, Vallensbaek July 2017 Published
470 World Championships 2017 ESTAP4 July 2017 Published
470 World Championships 2017 Thessaloniki, Greece July 2017 Published
Tour De France a La Voile FRACA1 July 2017 Published
Volvo Dun Laoghaire Regatta Dun Laoghaire, Ireland July 2017 Published
505 European Championships 2017 Warnemuder Woche July 2017 Published
Laser Radial Youth European CC + Trophy PYA, EurILCA July 2017 Published
Laser Europa Cup - Warnemünde WSC1925, Warnemünde, Deutschland July 2017 Published
Raceboard World Championships 2017 Club Nautic Salou July 2017 Published
International Europe Class Open Week C.V. Blanes, Blanes July 2017 Published
ORC Worlds 2017 Muggia (Trieste) June 2017 Published
2.4 meter World Championship Koninklijke Watersportvereniging Sneek June 2017 Published
Robbe & Berking Sterling Cup 2017 12mR European Championship FSC, Flensburg, Germany June 2017 Published
STAR World Championship Troense Badelaug, DEN June 2017 Published
IODA Optimist African Championships Alexandria June 2017 Published
2017 Formula Windsurfing World Championship L.N.I. Belluno June 2017 Published
2017 RS:X Windsurfing Youth World Championships CST, Torbole, Italy June 2017 Published
Spetses Classic Yacht Regatta 2017 YCG, Spetses June 2017 Published
Spetses Classic Yacht Regatta 2017 Spetses June 2017 Published
Laser Europa Cup & Optimist Black Sea Cup Eforie Nord June 2017 Published
Kieler Woche Part 2 Kiel Yacht Club June 2017 Published
Block Islands Race Week XXVII Storm Trysail Club, block Island, RI June 2017 Published
Para World Sailing Championships 2017 Kiel Yacht Club June 2017 Published
J24 US National Championship CYC, Seattle, Washington June 2017 Published
Kieler Woche Part 1 Kiel Yacht Club June 2017 Published
Seascape 18 Open Slovenian Championship Izola June 2017 Published
Muggia - Portorose - Muggia Muggia June 2017 Published
Bol d'Or Mirabaud Geneva June 2017 Published
St Thomas International Optimist Regatta St Thomas Yacht Club June 2017 Published
America's Cup Superyacht Regatta RBYC June 2017 Published
IFCA Slalom World Championships Paal 17, Texel June 2017 Published
Laser Masters European Championship Fouesnant, France June 2017 Published
Round TEXEL 2017 Paal 17 Texel June 2017 Published
Vietnam Sailing Open 2017 Hoi An, Vietnam June 2017 Published
2017 RS One World Championship An Bang Beach, Hoi An City, Vietnam June 2017 Published
Laser Europa Cup Trophy 2017 Hoorn June 2017 Published
Dragon World Championship CN Cascais June 2017 Published
Finn Masters Euro Cup Tihanyi Hajos Egylet Tihany Balaton Hungary June 2017 Published
2017 World Cup Series Santander June 2017 Published
Youth European Sailing 2017 Kiel Yach Club, Kiel, Germany June 2017 Published
Bayview One Design Regatta BYC, Detroit, Michigan, USA June 2017 Published
2017 Finn World Masters Barbados YC, Barbados June 2017 Published
2017 Formula Windsurfing Worlds Sylt Germany June 2017 Published
North Sea Regatta 2017 Stichting North Sea Regatta in conjunction with Ja May 2017 Published
EHC Star Championship 2017 VIAREGGIO May 2017 Published
World Championship J22 NSR 2017 Stichting North Sea Regatta in conjunction with Ja May 2017 Published
Vuurschepen Race Stichting North Sea Regatta in conjunction with Ja May 2017 Published
35th America's Cup Bermuda May 2017 Published
Vintage Grand Slam D2 Velenje May 2017 Published
2017 OK World Championships Barbados YC, Barbados May 2017 Published
Musto Skiff World Championship Palma May 2017 Published
Dutch Youth Regatta Workum May 2017 Published
International Hungarian Dragon Championship - Sonnenschein Cup 2017 and Németh István Memorial Troph Balatonfüred May 2017 Published
Devoti One Gold Cup 2017 Balatonfüred May 2017 Published
Delta Lloyd Regatta Medemblik May 2017 Published
Samui Regatta, 2017 Koh Samui May 2017 Published
IKA Kitefoil Goldcup Korea & TTR Asian Championships BELBD4 May 2017 Published
2017 International One Meter Worlds Championship Pierrelatte May 2017 Published
Turkcell Platinum Bosphorus Cup 2017 BAU International Sailing Club, Istanbul, TUR May 2017 Published
2017 Grand Prix Guyader SR Douarnenez, Douarnenz, France May 2017 Published
GKSS Olympic Class Regatta 2017 GKSS May 2017 Published
470 European Championship Monaco May 2017 Published
RS:X and FINN European Championship Marseilles, France May 2017 Published
South East European Open Optimist Cup SEEOOC 2017 Lake Palic May 2017 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta 2017 Ocean Marina Yacht Club, Pattaya May 2017 Published
EST 105 Bari (ITA) to Tvat (MNE) April 2017 Published
Meisha Education Cup 3rd CYA Youth Sailing League Shanghai Yacht Club & Resort, Shanghai April 2017 Published
Regatta Port Bourgas - 2017 - Bourgas Sailing Week YCPB, Bourgas, BUL April 2017 Published
2017 Sailing World Cup - Hyeres, France Hyeres, TPM April 2017 Published
8th KELME City Clubs Open Regatta International 2017 Qingdao April 2017 Published
Subic Sailing Commodores' Cup and Dinghy regatta, 2017 Subic Sailing, Subic Bay, Philippines April 2017 Published
Melges 24 European Sailing Series 2017 - Act 1 Portoroz April 2017 Published
IFCA World Championship Slalom Youth and Master 2017 Almanarre Hyeres April 2017 Published
2017 European Laser 4,7 Youth Championship, Laser 4,7 Youth Girls and Boys Murcia, Spain April 2017 Published
2017 Hansa Class Combined Asia-Pacific Championships NZLJR1 April 2017 Published
Sailing Point Easter Regatta 2017 Portoroz, Slovenija April 2017 Published
35th Lake Garda Meeting Optmist FVR - Riva del Garda (TN) April 2017 Published
Spring-Cup 2017 Izola April 2017 Published
Snipe Class Southamerican championship (Open) C.N.S.I , San Isidro April 2017 Published
2017 Zoom 8 European Championship Neusiedelsee, Austria April 2017 Published
420 South American Championship Montevideo April 2017 Published
2017 LASER Europacup COYCH - HYERES- FRANCE April 2017 Published
2017 IFCA Women Worlds and Men Europeans Championships La Tranche-sur-Mer April 2017 Published
Snipe class southamerican championship (Master & mix) C.N.S.I , San Isidro April 2017 Published
International Spring Optimist Cup Sailing Club Opatija, Croatia April 2017 Published
XXII Dragon King Juan Carlos Trophy Clube Naval Cascais, Portugal April 2017 Published
2017 EUROLASER Master Cup C.V.C., Calella de Palafrugell, Girona April 2017 Published
ASAF Youth Sailing Cup (2016-2017) Finals Al Hamra Marina and Yacht Club, Ras Al Khaimah April 2017 Published
2017 Laser Europacup LUGANO / ITALIA April 2017 Published
UAE National Championship of Ras Al Khaimah Al Hamra Marina and Yacht Club, Ras Al Khaimah March 2017 Published
2017 St. Thomas International Regatta St. Thomas USVI March 2017 Published
48 Trofeo S.A.R. Princesa Sofia Mallorca March 2017 Published
2017 Campeonato San Isidro Labrador Club Nautico San Isidro, San Isidro, Buenos Aires March 2017 Published
8th Round Hainan Regatta Sanya March 2017 Published
Singapore Youth Sailing Championships 2017 National Sailing Centre, Singapore March 2017 Published
2017 TTR Asian Champion Pranburi Beach March 2017 Published
San Simon Cup Izola, JK Ljubljana March 2017 Published
2017 Laser Europa Cup Koper Slovenia Slovenia, YC Jadro Koper March 2017 Published
9th GCC Sailing Championship 2017 Kuwait March 2017 Published
V. Bodrum International Optimist Regatta Bodrum , Mugla March 2017 Published
Bacardi Miami Sailing Week Miami, Florida, CRYC, BBYC, March 2017 Published
26th Athens International Sailing Week 2017 - Athens Eurolymp Week YCG, Athens March 2017 Published
Vela Brasil, Club Veleiros do Sul, Club Jangadeiros, Porto Alegre Club Veleiros do Sul, Club Jangadeiros, Porto Ale March 2017 Published
Laser Master South American Championship. Yacht Club Uruguayo, Montevideo. March 2017 Published
21st Lexus Flying Fifteen World Championship Napier Sailing Club, Napier February 2017 Published
1er Fecha Grand Prix Nacional 2017 CNBB, Laguna Sauce Grande February 2017 Published
Laser 4.7 Class South American Championship Clube Nautico de Mar del Plata February 2017 Published
Laser Standard Class South American Championship Clube Nautico de Mar del Plata February 2017 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix Yacht Club de Cannes February 2017 Published
Laser Radial Youth, Men and Women Classese South American Championship Clube Nautico de Mar del Plata February 2017 Published
Subic to Boracay and Boracay Cup 2017 Boracay Island February 2017 Published
28th International Vila de Palamos Optimist Trophy -12th Nations Cup CN COSTA BRAVA VELA PALAMOS. February 2017 Published
Hong Kong Race Week 2017 & ASAF Youth Sailing Cup Royal Hong Kong Yacht Club, Hong Kong February 2017 Published
14th ASAF Cup KFC - NSC Langkawi International Regatta Perdana 2017 Langkawi February 2017 Published
52 Semana Internacional del Yachting de Mar del Plata Mar del Plata, Argentina - Club Nautico Mar del Pl February 2017 Published
Semaine internationale de Cannes - Finn Cannes February 2017 Published
Dubai race Week Dubai, UAE, DOSC February 2017 Published
Grenada Sailing Week St George Grenada January 2017 Published
UAE National Sailing Championships Dubai, DOSC January 2017 Published
Al Dhafra Regatta 2017 UAE 28-29 April 2017 UAE Sailing & Rowing Federation January 2017 Published
Brazilian National Snipe Championship Escola de Vela de Ilhabela, Ilhabela, SP January 2017 Published
Quantum Key West Race Week 2017 Key West, Florida January 2017 Published
Mussanah Race Week 2017 Al Mussanah, Oman January 2017 Published
Circuito Atlantico Sur Rolex Cup 2017 Buenos Aires, ARG / Punta del Este, URU January 2017 Published
24th Trofeo Marcello Campobasso Naples January 2017 Published
2017 Nieuwpoortweek Belgium 01-05 July Nieuwpoort Belgium January 2017 Published
52cd Tempest World Championship 27th August-1st September 2017 Club Nautique de St. Raphael France January 2017 Published
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race 2016 Sydney - Hobart December 2016 Published
2016 SDAT & SAI India International Regatta Chennai December 2016 Published
South African Youth National Championships Theewater Sailing Club, Villiersdorp December 2016 Published
Fireball South African Nationals and Pre-Worlds Mossel Bay,South Africa December 2016 Published
2016 Cadet World Championship Buenos Aires December 2016 Published
40. International New Year's regatta and Laser Europa cup Hvar December 2016 Published
Arab Sailing Championships 2016 Abu Dhabi December 2016 Published
41 Chrismace Race Palamos December 2016 Published
62º Campeonato Sulamericano da Classe Lightining São Paulo, Yacht ClubSanto Amaro December 2016 Published
46th AON Youth Sailing World Championship Auckland December 2016 Published
Fireball World Championship 2016 Mossel Bay, South Africa December 2016 Published
2016 J24 South American Championship Yacht Club Punta del Este, Punta del Este December 2016 Published
Campeonato Nacional de Juveniles FAY San Isidro, Club de Veleros San Isidro December 2016 Published
St. Nicolas regatta YC Vega, Pula December 2016 Published
Aspen Viper 640 International Championship Hamilton, Bermuda November 2016 Published
2016 Star Sailors League Final Nassau Yacht Club, Bahamas November 2016 Published
2016 RSX Youth World Windsurfing Championships Limassol November 2016 Published
Kitefoil Goldcup Qatar The Pearl, Doha November 2016 Published
Discover the Caribbean 2016 Ponce Bay, Puerto Rico November 2016 Published
14th Autumn Gocek Race Week Gocek November 2016 Published
National Day regatta Abu Dhabi November 2016 Published
2016 Laser Argentina National Championship Club Nautico Villa Constitución, Santa Fe November 2016 Published
III Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa Iquique November 2016 Published
Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2016 Klang, Pangkor, Penang, Langkawi November 2016 Published
2016 FORMULA WINDSURFING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TERCEIRA, CLUB NAVAL PRAIA DE VITORIA November 2016 Published
2016 Laser standard, 4.7 and Radial. XXXXIII Cup Opatija Opatija November 2016 Published
2016 Teochewese Cup International Regatta Swatow, CHINA November 2016 Published
2016 Lin Lake Bay Cup of Peri-Tai Lake Long Distance Sailing Regatta Suzhou; Yixing: Huzhou; China November 2016 Published
10th Yisunsin Cup International Yacht Race Tongyeong November 2016 Published
SYWOC 16 - Coupe du Monde de Voile des Etudiants La Rochelle November 2016 Published
KONA World Championship 2016 Islamorada, USA, Fl October 2016 Published
Laser Masters European Championship 2016 Hvar October 2016 Published
JSAF Enoshima Olympic Week 2016 Enoshima October 2016 Published
2016 Melges 32 Worlds United States October 2016 Published
F18 World Championship Yacht Club Argentino October 2016 Published
China Cup 2016 Daya Bay, Shenzhen October 2016 Published
Eurosaf European 2.4mt Championship Valencia October 2016 Published
Techno 293 & Techno Plus World Championship Circolo Surf Torbole, Garda October 2016 Published
2016 Kuwait International Regatta Messilah beach October 2016 Published
Abu Dhabi Open Regatta 2016 Abu Dhabi UAE October 2016 Published
2016 Sail Qatar Doha October 2016 Published
2016 Barcolana Trieste October 2016 Published
2016 Barcolana Classic Trieste October 2016 Published
2016 Optimist African Championships 2016 Luanda October 2016 Published
2016 Etchells North American Championship San Francisco Belvedere, CA October 2016 Published
2016 Hong Kong Open Windsurfing Championships Tung Wan, Cheung Chau, Hong Kong October 2016 Published
Semana de Buenos Aires 2016 Yacht Club Argentino October 2016 Published
Marinepool Melges 24 Europeans Hyeres September 2016 Published
2016 Formula Kite World Championships Binhai, Weifang September 2016 Published
International Youth Cup CANNES September 2016 Published
Les Voiles de Saint Tropez Saint Tropez September 2016 Published
Alcatel J 70 World Championship San Francisco September 2016 Published
Marblehead worlds 2016 - Tenrater worlds 2016 Limone Sul Garda / Italy September 2016 Published
Johan Anker Cup-International Hungarian Dragon Championship 2016 Balatonkenese September 2016 Published
UFO22 European Championship Attersee September 2016 Published
38 eme Regates Royales Cannes September 2016 Published
J 24 World Championship 2016 Wakayama (Kansei) September 2016 Published
2016 Sailing World Cup - Qingdao Qingdao September 2016 Published
Snipe European Championship 2016 Santiago de la Ribera September 2016 Published
Open Dutch Championship Medemblik September 2016 Published
Rolex Big Boat Series San Francisco September 2016 Published
2016 Soling World Championship Kingston September 2016 Published
2016 Rolex Swan Cup Porto Cervo September 2016 Published
2016 Rolex Swan 45 World Championship Porto Cervo September 2016 Published
2016 J-24 North American Championship Port Credit Yacht Club Ontario September 2016 Published
Laser Europa Cup and Quantum BYC cup Balatonf?red September 2016 Published
Swiss Optimist Championship Arbon September 2016 Published
Paralympic Sailing Competition Rio de Janiero September 2016 Published
Formula Windsurf juniors & Masters World Championship & European Festival Nea Makri September 2016 Published
2016 Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup Porto Cervo, Costa Smerelda, September 2016 Published
Europeans Contender 2016 Highcliffe September 2016 Published
ROLEX MAXI 72 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Porto Cervo, Costa Smerelda, September 2016 Published
CAMPEONATO SUD BRASILERO CLASE OPTIMIST PORTO ALEGRE, VELEIROS DO SUL September 2016 Published
2016 Etchells World Champonship Cowes, Isle of Wight, Hampshire, United Kingdom August 2016 Published
The 6th Cross-Taiwan Strait College Student Sailing Regatta and The 3rd Pan-Pacific University Invit XIAMEN, CHINA August 2016 Published
2016 49er FX Jr. World Championship Lelystade August 2016 Published
2016 49er Jr. World Championship Lelystad August 2016 Published
International Star Class Eastern Hemisphere Championship 2016 Split August 2016 Published
2016 ORCi Open Hellenic National Championship Chios Iisland August 2016 Published
Hamlet Dragon Gold Cup Hornbaek August 2016 Published
KFC NSC 23 Merdeka Day Open Regatta 2016 Kota Kinabalu August 2016 Published
Snipe Women's Championship 2016 Bracciano August 2016 Published
Breskens Sailing Week 2016 Breskens August 2016 Published
VRSport.tv International 14 World Championships Carnac August 2016 Published
VRSport.tv International 14 World Championships Carnac - France August 2016 Published
VRSport.tv International 14 Team Racing Championships 2016 Carnac August 2016 Published
VRSport.tv International 14 Team Racing Championships 2016 CARNAC August 2016 Published
Aegean Regatta 2016 Aegean Islands August 2016 Published
Platu25 World Championships 2016 Brunnen August 2016 Published
8 Metre World Cup Toronto August 2016 Published
Laser European Championship U21 Std men and Radial Women Split August 2016 Published
2016 CORK OCR and Sail Canada Senior Championships Kingston Ontario August 2016 Published
J 22 World Championship Kingston, Ontario, Canada August 2016 Published
GKSS Skiff regatta 2016 G?teborg August 2016 Published
Laser Europe Cup DONJI MILANOVAC August 2016 Published
Laser Europe Cup DONJI MILANOVAC August 2016 Published
2016 ASAF Sailing Cup (Shanghai) Shanghai, China, Dianshan Lake August 2016 Published
2016 CORK International Youth Regatta and Sail Canada Youth Championship Kingston Ontario August 2016 Published
2016 EUROSAF Youth European Championship -Nation's Cup Neusiedlsee August 2016 Published
Int Women's Keelboat Championship Rye, NY August 2016 Published
2016 CORK International Opti Regatta Kingston Ontario August 2016 Published
2016 Laser Radial Women & Laser Standard Men Under 21 World Kiel August 2016 Published
H-Boat World Championship Helsinki August 2016 Published
Laser Radial Youth European Championship & Trophy 2016 Tallinn August 2016 Published
International Pirat Junior Europ.Championship Balatonf?red MVM SE August 2016 Published
Europe Class Youth & Master European Championship (Youth) Kamien Pomorski August 2016 Published
2016 Olympic Games Marina da Gloria, Río de Janeiro August 2016 Published
International Europe Class Master & Youth European Championship Kamien Pomorski August 2016 Published
2016 Laser 4.7 World Championship Kiel August 2016 Published
J111 World Championship Cowes August 2016 Published
Zoom8 World Championship 2016 Kuressaare August 2016 Published
470 Master Cup 2016 Bracciano August 2016 Published
Dart 18 Worlds 2016 Medemblik July 2016 Published
COPA DEL REY PALMA DE MAJORCA July 2016 Published
Fireball Euoropean Championship Brenzone - Lake of Garda July 2016 Published
World Championship RS Tera 2016 Santoña July 2016 Published
SAP 5o5 World Championship Weymouth July 2016 Published
Cadet European Championship 2016 Thiany; Balaton July 2016 Published
2016 Star Class South American Champioship Brasilia. Brasil July 2016 Published
8th NOA Regatta and Laser Europa Cup Alexandroupolis July 2016 Published
FJ EC 2016 Stellendam July 2016 Published
Nordic Folkboat Gold Cup Helsinki July 2016 Published
29er World Championship 2016 Medemblik July 2016 Published
Rooster International Topper World Championship Bangor, Northern Ireland July 2016 Published
2016 RS Feva World Championship Santander July 2016 Published
Techno 293 European Championship Sopot, Poland July 2016 Published
2016 Laser Radial Youth & Mens World Championships Dun Laoghaire, Dublin July 2016 Published
2016 Brewin Dolphin Commodore's Cup Cowes, Isle of Wight, Hampshire, United Kingdom July 2016 Published
Travemuende Woche Travemuende July 2016 Published
2th China University Sailing Championships Shenzhen July 2016 Published
OK Dinghy Open World Championship 2016 Quiberon - France July 2016 Published
2016 VAURIEN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Viana Do Castelo July 2016 Published
2016 VAURIEN WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP VIANA DO CASTELO July 2016 Published
20th Rodos Cup Dodecanese Islands GRE July 2016 Published
O`Pen Bic World Championship 2016 St. Pierre Quiberon July 2016 Published
Techno 293 Plus European Championship Sopot, Poland July 2016 Published
Gasprom Dragon European Championship SAINT PETERSBURG July 2016 Published
Yngling Open World Championship St. Gilgen Wolfgangsee July 2016 Published
Formula 16 WC Knokke-Heist BEL July 2016 Published
Formula 16 WC Knokke-Heist July 2016 Published
Tempest World Championship 2016 Cowes July 2016 Published
2016 Optimist European Championship Crotone July 2016 Published
6mJi Europ.Championship 2016 Brunnen Lake Lucerne- July 2016 Published
2nd Chinese National Sailing Clubs OP Championship Shanghai; CHINA July 2016 Published
2016 Star Class European Championship Warnem?nde July 2016 Published
Volvo Cork Week 2016 Cork, Ireland July 2016 Published
Transat Quebec - Saint Malo Quebec & Saint Malo July 2016 Published
2016 Optimist North American Championship English Harbour July 2016 Published
Laser Europe Cup Krystyna Lastowska July 2016 Published
2016 ORC European Championship Porto Carras July 2016 Published
2016 Finn Silver Cup , U23 World Championship Kalovig July 2016 Published
2016 Laser 4.7 Youth European Championships Morgat - Bretagne July 2016 Published
RS:X Europeans Helsinki July 2016 Published
Nieuwpoortweek 2016 Nieuwpoort BEL July 2016 Published
Warnemuender Week 2016 Warnemunde July 2016 Published
2.4 mR European Championshi Maubuisson July 2016 Published
2016 Laser Europa Cup - Warnemunde Warnemunde July 2016 Published
Semana de Vela de Ilhabela - Oceano 2016 Ilhabela July 2016 Published
Semana de Vela de Ilhabela - Monotipos 2016 Ilhabela July 2016 Published
North Aegean Cup 2016 Porto Carras June 2016 Published
2016 Spetses Classic Yachts Regatta Spetses Island June 2016 Published
29er Class European Championship Tonsberg June 2016 Published
5th Ministry of Oceans & Fisheries Cup Int'l Yacht Race Boryeong KOREA June 2016 Published
J80 World Championship Sotogrande June 2016 Published
2016 IOM European Championship Vitoria June 2016 Published
Round of Texel 2016 Paal 17 NED June 2016 Published
Laser Europa Cup - Romania Eforie Nord June 2016 Published
Texel Dutch Open Champ. 2016 Paal 17 NED June 2016 Published
Tornado European Championship Cesenatico June 2016 Published
Superyacht Cup Palma 2016 Palma de Mallorca June 2016 Published
International Moth European Championship Maubuisson, France June 2016 Published
Kieler Woche Part 1&2, J-70 Europeans, 470 Junior World Championship Kiel, Schilksee June 2016 Published
2016 Hellenic National Optimist Championship Chios Island June 2016 Published
Newport Bermuda Race Hamilton June 2016 Published
International Optimist Regatta St Thomas USVI June 2016 Published
Micro Class Worldchampionship Pskov Russia June 2016 Published
Tornado Open and Mixed World Championship Lindau - Lake Constance June 2016 Published
Down Town Sailing Week 2016 HSS Helsinki June 2016 Published
78 eme Bol d Or Mirabaud 2016 Geneva SUI June 2016 Published
31st Brindisi to Corfu Race Brindisi (ITA) & Corfu (GRE) June 2016 Published
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta Porto Cervo, Sardinia June 2016 Published
Sailing World Cup Weymouth & Portland 2016 Weymouth & Portland June 2016 Published
Hobie 16 Open World Championship Dapeng June 2016 Published
ACO 7th Musto Performance skiff world championship 2016 Carnac June 2016 Published
Bayview One Design Regatta Bayview Yacht Club, Detroit, MI June 2016 Published
Hansa Class World & International Championships 2016 Medemblik June 2016 Published
Hobie 16 Womens World Championships Dapeng June 2016 Published
Hobie 16 Youth World Championships Daring June 2016 Published
Grand Masters Hobie 16 International Cup Dapping June 2016 Published
NORMANDY CUP FRANCE June 2016 Published
Hobie 16 Masters International Cup Dapeng May 2016 Published
2016 Soling European Championship Ebensee-Lake Traunsee May 2016 Published
OPTIMIST ASIAN & OCEANIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2016 Trincomalee, Sri Lanka May 2016 Published
Vintage Wind Slam 2160 Division II Velenje Zoo-Station May 2016 Published
2016 Bosphorus Cup Istanbul May 2016 Published
Delta LLoyd Regatta Medemblik May 2016 Published
ORC Sportboats European Championship Chioggia May 2016 Published
Formula Kite Europeans 2016 Cagliary, Italy May 2016 Published
Moth World 2016 & Japan Moth National Championships 2016 Hayama Japan May 2016 Published
2016 Laser Standard Master World Championship Nuevo Vallarta May 2016 Published
Samui Regatta Koh Samui May 2016 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championship 2016 Steinhuder Meer May 2016 Published
Laser Europacup Belgium Nieuwpoort Belgium May 2016 Published
Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta The Hague May 2016 Published
RS Veva EC 2016 RS Aero Czech Open Cerna v.Posumavi May 2016 Published
Finn World Masters Championship Torbole May 2016 Published
2016 Laser Standard World Championship Porta Vallarta May 2016 Published
GTOW - Garda Trentino Olympic Week 2016 RIVA DEL GARDA May 2016 Published
Busan Super Cup International Yacht Race 2016 Busan May 2016 Published
2nd Agadir Optimist Int?l Regatta AGADIR May 2016 Published
Shark World Championship Ebensee-Lake Traunsee May 2016 Published
Dutch Youth Regatta Workum May 2016 Published
South East European Open Optimist Cup - SEEOOC Lake Palic May 2016 Published
Gaastra Palmavel 2016 Palma de Mallorca May 2016 Published
Regatta Port Bourgas - 2016 - Bourgas Sailing Week Bourgas May 2016 Published
Regatta Port Bourgas - 2016 - Bourgas Sailing Week Bourgas May 2016 Published
Bermuda International Invitational regatta Hamilton, Bermuda April 2016 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta 2016 Thailand April 2016 Published
Grand Prix Guyader Douarnenez April 2016 Published
EUROCAT CARNAC April 2016 Published
Laser Europa Cup Hoorn Hoorn April 2016 Published
Sailing World Cup Hyeres Hyeres April 2016 Published
Antigua Sailing Week 2016 Antigua April 2016 Published
Contender World Championships Santa Cruz April 2016 Published
City Clubs Open Regatta International Qingdao April 2016 Published
Round Antigua Race Antigua April 2016 Published
2016 Laser Radial Masters World Championship Puerto Vallarta, Mexico April 2016 Published
2016 USODA Team Trials San Francisco April 2016 Published
2016 Athens Eurolymp Week & Olympic Classes National Championships Athens April 2016 Published
2016 Laser Radial Women's Worlds Nuevo Vallarta, Nayarit April 2016 Published
49er & 49erFX European Championship Barcelona April 2016 Published
Europa cup laser 2016 Hyeres April 2016 Published
Campeonato San Isidro Labrador 2016 San Isidro, Bueos Aires April 2016 Published
International Spring Optimist Cup2016 Opatija J.K.O. April 2016 Published
2016 Star World Championship Coral Reef YC, Miami April 2016 Published
470 European Championship Mallorca April 2016 Published
ASAF Youth Sailing Cup 205-2016 Final Abu Dhabi April 2016 Published
Cyprus Laser 4.7 & Techno National Championship 2016 Limassol April 2016 Published
Melges 24 European Sailing Series Portoroz April 2016 Published
Commodores' Cup Subic Bay March 2016 Published
47 Trofeo S.A.R Princesa Sofia CNA, SPAIN March 2016 Published
Barbados 2016 GP14 World Championship Barbados March 2016 Published
2016 Magic Marine Easter Regatta Braassemermeer March 2016 Published
Sailing Point Easter Regatta Optimist 2016 Portoroz March 2016 Published
34th Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Riva del Garda - TN March 2016 Published
29 Izola Spring Cup Izola Slovenia March 2016 Published
2016 ZOOM 8 EUROPEAN cHAMPIONSHIPS Palamos March 2016 Published
Fish & Co. Youth Sailing Championships 2016 Singapore March 2016 Published
2016 South American Optimist Championship Salinas March 2016 Published
Laser Europa Cup 2016 Koper March 2016 Published
Bodrum International Ooptimist Regatta Bodrum March 2016 Published
2016 ASAF Asian Championships - RS:X, Lasers, 49ers Abu Dhabi March 2016 Published
Heineken Regatta St Maarten March 2016 Published
2016 Finn European Championship Barcelona March 2016 Published
Gill Commodores Cup St Maarten March 2016 Published
8th GCC Sailing Championships MANAMA March 2016 Published
Subic to Boracay Race and Boracay Cup 2016 Philippines February 2016 Published
OceanBridge Sail Auckland 2016 Auckland February 2016 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix Troph?e Marinepool Cannes February 2016 Published
RS:X World Championship Eilat February 2016 Published
2016 470 World Championship San Isidro February 2016 Published
27TH International Optimist Trophy PALAMOS February 2016 Published
Hong Kong Race Week 2016 Hong Kong February 2016 Published
Rolex 2016 Farr 40 World Championship Sydney February 2016 Published
2016 Central and South-American Laser Championship Yacht Club Uruguayo, Puerto del Buceo February 2016 Published
Sailing Arabia - The Tour Dubai-Abu Dhabi-Doha-Ras Al Khaima-Khassab-Sohar-M February 2016 Published
2016 49er FX World Championship Clearwater February 2016 Published
2016 49er World Championship Clearwater February 2016 Published
Nacra 17 World Championship 2016 Clearwater, Florida February 2016 Published
Semaine internationale de Cannes cannes February 2016 Published
2016 Kuwait OPTI Week Messilah February 2016 Published
51 Semana Internacional Del Yachting Mar del Plata February 2016 Published
Vilamoura Carnival Regatta Vilamoura February 2016 Published
420-470 Turkiye Yariyil Kupasi BODRUM-MUGLA February 2016 Published
Qatar International Regatta, Sail the Gulf 2016 Doha, Qatar February 2016 Published
Grenada Sailing Week St George Grenada January 2016 Published
ASAF Cup and 13th NSC Langkawi International Regatta 2016 Langkawi Malaysia January 2016 Published
MIAMI SWC MIAMI - FLORIDA January 2016 Published
67th Campeonato Brasileiro da Classe Snipe Salvador, BA January 2016 Published
Southeast Asian Windsurfing Championship-SIM 35th Singapore Open Singapore January 2016 Published
2016 Quantum Key West Race Week Key West, Florida January 2016 Published
INTERNATIONAL 2.4MR AUSTRALIAN CHAMPIONSHIP Hobart January 2016 Published
World O'pen Cup 2015 - Team Racing Safety Beach, Victoria, Australia December 2015 Published
45th ISAF YOUTH WORLDS SAILING CHAMPIONSHIPS LANGKAWI, MALAYSIA December 2015 Published
World O'pen Cup 2015 Safety Beach, Victoria, Australia December 2015 Published
New year regatta Laser Europa Cup - Hvar Croatia Hvar December 2015 Published
20th Christmas Cup 5th Int?l Sailing Regatta Paralia Pierias December 2015 Published
Rolex Sydney Hbart Yacht Race 2015 Sydney, Hobart December 2015 Published
Mapfre Middlesea Malta Euromed Regatta Mellieha, Malta December 2015 Published
ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne 2015 St. Kilda, Melbourne December 2015 Published
29th Phuket King's Cup Regatta Phuket, Thailand December 2015 Published
St.Nicholas Regatta 2015 PULA December 2015 Published
2015 Techno 293, RS:X &Raceboard South American Championship Paracas, Peru December 2015 Published
Star Sailors League Finale Nassau December 2015 Published
2016 Soling South American Championship CNSI, San Isidro November 2015 Published
J24 South American Championship Porto Alegre November 2015 Published
India International Regatta 2015 Chennai November 2015 Published
2015 Para World Sailing Championships Melbourne November 2015 Published
Folkart International Cesme Opti Week (ICOW) 2015 Cesme, November 2015 Published
Folkart International Cesme Opti Week (ICOW) 2015 Cesme, November 2015 Published
2015 Finn Gold Cup Takapuna November 2015 Published
Bermuda Keelboat Regatta Hamilton, Bermuda November 2015 Published
2015 Laser Radial Woman?s World Championship Al Mussanah November 2015 Published
49er & 49erFX World Championships 2015 San Isidro November 2015 Published
Opatija Cup 2015 Opatija November 2015 Published
National Day Regatta 2015 Abu Dhabi November 2015 Published
2015 Hong Kong Open Windsurfing Championships Stanley Main Beach, Hong Kong, China November 2015 Published
COLOMBIA NATIONAL GAMES 2015 CAPURGANA, CHOCO November 2015 Published
49erFX South American Championship San Isidro November 2015 Published
49er South American Championship San Isidro November 2015 Published
Star Class World Championhship San Isidro November 2015 Published
Audi 13th Autumn Gocek Race Week Gocek November 2015 Published
Etchell World Championships Hong Kong November 2015 Published
China Cup 2015 Shenzen October 2015 Published
The 4th Ministry of Oceans and Fisheries Cup International Yacht Race 2015 Seoul October 2015 Published
ISAF SWC FINAL ABU DHABI October 2015 Published
Transat Jacques Vabre 2015 France to Brazil October 2015 Published
26th Marmaris International Race Week Turkey October 2015 Published
26th Marmaris International Race Week Turkey October 2015 Published
TECHNO 293 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP & TECHNO PLUS CUP YACHT CLUB OF CAGLIARI, SARDENGA October 2015 Published
OPTIMIST ASIAN & OCEANIAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Doha Qatar October 2015 Published
TECHNO 293 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP & TECHNO PLUS CUP YACHT CLUB OF CAGLIARI, SARDENGA October 2015 Published
CENTRAL AND SOUTH AMERICAN LASER CHAMPIONSHIP Veleiros do Sul, Porto Alegre October 2015 Published
2015 RSX World Championship Mussanah, Oman October 2015 Published
Rolex Middle Sea Race Valetta October 2015 Published
Sail Doha 2015 Doha Qatar October 2015 Published
The 96th Korean National Sports Festival - Sailing Susan-Li, Yangyang October 2015 Published
SYWOC 15 - Coupe du monde de voile des etudiants Pornichet October 2015 Published
J70 European Championship Yacht Club de Monaco October 2015 Published
2015 Sunfish World Championship Paracas October 2015 Published
2015 470 World Championship Haifa, Israel October 2015 Published
2015 Sunfish Youth World Championships Paracas October 2015 Published
2015 Kuwait International Regatta Messilah Beach October 2015 Published
2015 Tornado Open and Mixed European Championship Lipno October 2015 Published
SOF, Semaine Olympique Fran?aise La Rochelle October 2015 Published
VI Copa Sin Fronteras 2015 Callao & Barranco October 2015 Published
6th CISM Military World - Sailing Pohang Korea October 2015 Published
International Youth Cup 2015 Formia September 2015 Published
2015 Optimist African Championship Les Andalouses, Oran Algeria September 2015 Published
Internationale Deutsche Jugenmeisterschaft Berlin September 2015 Published
Melges 20 World Championship 2015 San Francisco September 2015 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ St Tropez, France September 2015 Published
2015 Asian Windsurfing Championship Enoshima September 2015 Published
US Offshore Championship USNA, Annapolis, MD September 2015 Published
2015 J70 North American Championship San Diego September 2015 Published
37e Edition des Regates Royales-Trophee Panerai CANNES September 2015 Published
Mini Transat Iles de Giadeloupe Douarnenez-Lanzarote-Pointe ? Pitre September 2015 Published
2015 CORK Fall Regatta 2015 Canadian Soling Championship CORK Kingston, Ontario September 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup 2015 Attersee September 2015 Published
Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championship Medemblik September 2015 Published
Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championship Medemblik September 2015 Published
ISAF Sailing World Cup Qingdao 2015 Qingdao China September 2015 Published
FD European Championship 2015 Umag September 2015 Published
FD European Championship 2015 Umag September 2015 Published
NYYC Invitational Cup Newport, RI September 2015 Published
JUNIOR SNIPE WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP TALAMONE September 2015 Published
6th Musto Performance Skiff Worlds Riva del Garda - TN September 2015 Published
6th Musto Performance Skiff Worlds Riva del Garda - TN September 2015 Published
6th Musto Performance Skiff Worlds Riva del Garda - TN September 2015 Published
Kona Windsurfing World Championship Brouwersdam September 2015 Published
Merkantil Bank Laser Europa Cup and Quantum Sails BYC Cup Balatonf?red September 2015 Published
LITTLECUP 2015 ? C Class World Championships 2015 Geneva, September 2015 Published
Finn Masters European Cup Thiany September 2015 Published
Iberdrola 2015 Eurosaf Disabled Sailing European Chapionship Valencia September 2015 Published
SSL Lake Grand Slam and Star Swiss Open Grandson September 2015 Published
A Cat World Championship Punta Ala 2015 Punta Ala Italy September 2015 Published
Rolex Maxi Cup and Rolex Maxi 72 World Championship Porto Cervo - Sardegna September 2015 Published
ISAF Tornado European Championship 2015 Carnac September 2015 Published
Carnac 2015 ISAF Tornado Open World Championships Carnac September 2015 Published
Centomiglia 2015 Lake Garda, Italy September 2015 Published
48th Balkan & Open Balkan Sailing Championship Golubac August 2015 Published
International Laser Class Association North American Manteo North Carolina August 2015 Published
J 24 World Championship Boltenhagen August 2015 Published
J 24 World Championship Boltenhagen August 2015 Published
40th Djerdap Cup Donji Milanovac August 2015 Published
Damen Breskens Sailing Weekend Breskens August 2015 Published
Laser Std & Radial Under 21European Championship Club N Mar Menor Los Alcazares August 2015 Published
KFC,NSC Merdeka Day Open Regatta 2015 Malaysia August 2015 Published
40th Djerdap Cup Donji Milanovac August 2015 Published
Dartmouth Week Port of Dartmouth Royal Regatta 2015 Dartmouth August 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup, Tallinn YC Cup,Estonian Championship Optimist,Zoom8 ,29er Lohusalu,Tallinn August 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup, Tallinn YC Cup,Estonian Championship Optimist,Zoom8 ,29er Lohusalu,Tallinn August 2015 Published
EASTERN HEMISPHERE CHAMPIONSHIP STARS MUIDEN August 2015 Published
Optimist World Championship 2015 DZIWNOW August 2015 Published
Europacup Laser Kaunas, Lituania August 2015 Published
Dragon Gold Cup 2015 Kuelungsborn August 2015 Published
49er and 49erFX Junior World Championship 2015 : Glucksburg, Flensburg Fjord, Germany August 2015 Published
The 1st China University Sailing Championship Jiande August 2015 Published
Laser Masters European Championship 2015 Gdynia August 2015 Published
48th Fireball World Championship Pwllheli, Wales August 2015 Published
Tempest World Chapionship Brunnen, Switzerland August 2015 Published
Shark World Championship Ottawa, Ontario August 2015 Published
Flying Fifteen Worlds CROZON-MORGAT August 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup Serbia DONJI MILANOVAC August 2015 Published
Airisto Regatta 2015 Turku August 2015 Published
Laser Under 21 Men & Women World Championships Medemblik August 2015 Published
2015 Olympic Classes Regatta, Sail Canada Senior Championship and North American Finn Championship CORK Kingston, Ontario August 2015 Published
Aquece Rio Test Event RIO DE JANEIRO August 2015 Published
2015 ORC European Championships Parnu August 2015 Published
3th Urla International Grape Harvest Regatta Urla Izmir Turkey August 2015 Published
2015 CORK International, Sail Canada Youth Championships CORK Kingston, Ontario August 2015 Published
2015 RS:X and Techno 293 North American Championships CORK Kingston, Ontario August 2015 Published
2.4mR World Championship 2015 Rauma August 2015 Published
29er World Championships 2015 Pwllheli North Wales August 2015 Published
420-470 Junior European Championships 2015 Bourgas August 2015 Published
420-470 Junior European Championships 2015 Bourgas August 2015 Published
Micro Class World Championship (Micro Cup) Brest August 2015 Published
2015 CORK International Optimist Regatta CORK Kingston Ontario August 2015 Published
International Swiss Optimist Championship Oberhofen August 2015 Published
Laser 4.7 World Championships 2015 Medemblik August 2015 Published
2015 International Lightining Class Open European, Masters, Finnish abd Classic Boat Championship ESPOO, FINNLAND August 2015 Published
505 European Championships Varberg, August 2015 Published
470 Class Masters Cup 2015 Thiany August 2015 Published
Zoom8 Girls and Boys World Championships St Gilgen August 2015 Published
Zoom 8 Youth World Championship St. Gilgen - Wolfgangsee August 2015 Published
RS 500 Worlds 2015 Bruinisse August 2015 Published
Cadet World Championship 2015 Riva del Garda August 2015 Published
Dart 18 Europeans Marina di Grosseto August 2015 Published
VII Alexandroupolis International Regatta Alexandroupolis August 2015 Published
International Dragon European Championship 2015 Bastad July 2015 Published
2015 Gyeonggi Cup Int. Yacht Race Jeongkok July 2015 Published
13 International Istanbul Optimist Sailing Week (IIOW) Istanbul July 2015 Published
Baltic Offshore Week and Classic Yachts Regatta - Airisto Segelsallskap 150 years Anniversary Regatt Turku July 2015 Published
EUROSAF Youth Sailing European Championship Brest July 2015 Published
Bicentenary International Regatta Cowes, United Kingdom July 2015 Published
2015 Techno 293 and Techno Plus European Championships Liepaja July 2015 Published
Contender Worlds 2015 Medemblik July 2015 Published
Special Olympics World Games Los Angeles 2015 Long Beach, California July 2015 Published
470 Juniors World Championships 2015 Thessaloniki July 2015 Published
2015 OK Dinghy World Championship Puck July 2015 Published
RS Tera World 2015 Bruinisse July 2015 Published
Varien World Championship Sneek July 2015 Published
Hobie MultiWorlds & Hobie 16 Europeans Gargnano July 2015 Published
2015 IFCA Slalom World Championship Westerland Sylt July 2015 Published
European O'pen Bic Open Cup Arco July 2015 Published
2015 Laser Class US National Championship and US Singlehanded Sailing Championship Brant Beach, NJ July 2015 Published
JNOM2015 Nordic Youth Sailing Championship 2015 Kantvik, Kirkkonummi, Finland July 2015 Published
2015 Splash World Championship Sant FELIU de GUIXOLS, Spain July 2015 Published
International Topper World Championships Riva del Garda July 2015 Published
2015 Laser Radial Youth European championship & Trophy Viana do Castelo July 2015 Published
Worlds H-Boat Malcesine July 2015 Published
2015 Lightning Class World Championship Buffalo Canoe Club Crystal Beach Ontario July 2015 Published
Laser 4.7 European Championship Gdynia July 2015 Published
European Laser Radial Women + Stand +WC Men Champion & Trophy 2015 Aarhus DEN July 2015 Published
29 er European Championship 2015 Medemblik July 2015 Published
Optimist European Championship 2015 Pwllheli July 2015 Published
Europe Class World Championships Arendal July 2015 Published
Optimist European Championship 2015 Pwllheli July 2015 Published
420 class world championship 2015 Karatsu July 2015 Published
126th Travemunder Woche Travemunde July 2015 Published
Yngling World Championship 2015 Ask?y July 2015 Published
Formula Kite World Championships 2015 GIZZERIA July 2015 Published
Europe Class Open Week 2015 Arendal July 2015 Published
2015 TORONTO PAN AMERICAN GAMES TORONTO July 2015 Published
2015 RS:X Youth Word Windsurfing Championship Gdynia July 2015 Published
F18 World Championships Schilksee, Germany July 2015 Published
Laser Masters' World Championships Kingston, Ontario July 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup Dziwnow, Poland July 2015 Published
2015 Dragon Class National Championship Cascais July 2015 Published
Cyprus National Championships 2015 Limassol July 2015 Published
Volvo Dun Laoghaire Regatta 2015 un Laoghaire July 2015 Published
2015 Kitefoil Goldcup Italy Gizzeria, Italy July 2015 Published
2015 J70 World Championship La Rochelle July 2015 Published
49er Fx European Championship 2015 Porto July 2015 Published
Gzprom Swan European Regatta Cowes England July 2015 Published
Gazprom Swan 45 Worlds Cowes, England July 2015 Published
2015 Optimist North American Championship Nelson's Dockyard, Antigua July 2015 Published
SB20 World Championship 2015 Torbole July 2015 Published
SL16 WORLDS Saint Tropez July 2015 Published
42nd Ilhabela Sailing Week 2015 Ilhabela, Sao Paulo July 2015 Published
Nieuwpoortweek 2015 Nieuwpoort July 2015 Published
2015 Pacific Games Port Moresby July 2015 Published
J80 World Championship KIEL July 2015 Published
Europe Youth European Championship Platja D`Aro (Girona) July 2015 Published
Robbe a Berking Sterling Cup Gluecksburg Baltic Sea July 2015 Published
Melges 24 World Championship 2015 Middelfart June 2015 Published
2015 Optimist Spanish Championship Laredo, Cantabria June 2015 Published
2015 Laser Standard World Championship Kingston, Canada June 2015 Published
International Eight Metre World Championship Lake Geneva June 2015 Published
2015 IFCA Junior, Youth&Masters Slalom World Championship Reggio di Calabria, Italy June 2015 Published
Finn Silver Cup Valencia June 2015 Published
470 Class Open European Championships 2015 Aarhus June 2015 Published
Kieler Woche International Part Schilksee June 2015 Published
Irish Cruiser Racing National Championship Kinsale Ireland June 2015 Published
2015 Formula Kite European Championships and Bozcaada Kite Foil cup BOZCAADA, CANAKKALE June 2015 Published
The Storm Trysail Club Block Island Race Week XXVI Block Island, Rhode Island June 2015 Published
Kieler Woche Offshore Part Schilksee June 2015 Published
Kieler Woche Olympic Part Schilksee June 2015 Published
2015 Spetses Classic Yacht Regatta Spetses Island June 2015 Published
The Superyachtcup 2015 Palma de Mallorca June 2015 Published
J111 World Championship Newport, Rhode Island June 2015 Published
77 Bol d Or Mirabaud 2015 Geneve June 2015 Published
30th Brindisi to Corfu Race Brindisi ITA - Corfu GRE June 2015 Published
2015 ERGO HESTIA RACEBOARD WORLD CHAMPIOSHIP Sopot Klub Zeglarski June 2015 Published
2015 ERGO HESTIA RACEBOARD WORLD CHAMPIOSHIP Sopot Klub Zeglarski June 2015 Published
2015 Corfu Classic Yacht Race Corfu June 2015 Published
Round Texel 2015 Windsurfing Texel June 2015 Published
ROUND TEXEL 2015 TEXEL June 2015 Published
Dragon World Championship 2015 La Rochelle June 2015 Published
International Youth Cup 2015 Brest June 2015 Published
Dragon World Championship 2015 La Rochelle June 2015 Published
Enoshima Olympic Week Japan June 2015 Published
Shark 24 European Championship 2015 Breitenbrunn am Neuseidelersee June 2015 Published
TEXEL DUTCH OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2015 Texel June 2015 Published
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta Porto Cervo June 2015 Published
Star Class European Championship 2015 Gaeta June 2015 Published
2015 Soling World Championship Castiglione della Pescaia May 2015 Published
Bosphorus Cup Istanbul May 2015 Published
6 Meter World Championship 2015 La Trinite sur Mer May 2015 Published
Dubois Cup 2015 Porto Cervo - Sardegna May 2015 Published
Bayview One Design Regatta Bayview Yacht Club May 2015 Published
Les Jeux des Isles Terceira May 2015 Published
Delta Lloyd Regatta 2015 Medemblik May 2015 Published
Samui Regatta 2015 Ko Samui Thailand May 2015 Published
RS Feva European Championship Gargnano-Gardalake May 2015 Published
Young Europeans Sailing Kiel May 2015 Published
Spring Cup 2015 Neusiedl am See May 2015 Published
Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta The Hague May 2015 Published
Finn Worls Masters Championship Kavala May 2015 Published
Finn World Masters Championship Kavala May 2015 Published
ORC Sportboat European Championship Balatonfured May 2015 Published
Dutch Youth Regatta Workum, Netherlands May 2015 Published
The 8th Korea Cup International Yacht Race and The 7th KSAF (Korea Sailing Federation) President?s Uljin, South Korea May 2015 Published
CONGRESSIONAL CUP 2015 LONG BEACH, CALIFORNIA May 2015 Published
EUROSAF Pirat Europa Champ. Traunsee Upperaustria May 2015 Published
2015 OPEN JUNIOR AND SENIOR FINN EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP Split May 2015 Published
IOM Radio Sailing Words Foster City, California May 2015 Published
European Sailing Series 2015 (2) Balaton Spring Regatta Balatonfured May 2015 Published
South East European Open Optimist Cup 2015 Palic May 2015 Published
Garda Trentino Olympic Week Riva del Garda May 2015 Published
GRAND PRIX GUYADER DOUARNENEZ May 2015 Published
Bermuda International Ivitational Regatta Hamilton May 2015 Published
Split Sailing Olympig Week Split May 2015 Published
EUROCAT CARNAC May 2015 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta Jomtian, Thailand April 2015 Published
Regatta Port Burgas - 2015 - Burgas Sailing Week Burgas April 2015 Published
ANTIGUA SAILING WEEK 2015 Antigua April 2015 Published
Pearns Point Round Antigua Race 2015 Antigua April 2015 Published
6th Hoston City Clubs Open Regatta International 2015 Qingdao April 2015 Published
2015 Al Gharbia Regatta (UAE Open National Sailing Championship - Round 7) Al Mirfa April 2015 Published
Sailing World Cup - Hyeres Hy?res April 2015 Published
2015 Charleston Race Week Charleston South Carolina April 2015 Published
2015 Euro Laser Master Cup CALELLA DE PALAFRUGELL April 2015 Published
2015 Star Western Hemisphere Championships Biscayne Bay YC, Miami, Florida April 2015 Published
2015 Optimist South American Championship Paracas, Peru April 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup Malcesine - IItaly April 2015 Published
International 470 Spring Cup Marseille April 2015 Published
Warnemuender Woche; Laser Eurocup 2015 Warnemuende April 2015 Published
ASAF Youth Sailing Cup Finals Abu Dhabi Sailing and Yacht Club April 2015 Published
Commodores Cup Regatta Subic Bay April 2015 Published
2015 formula windsurfing World Championship Isla Terceira April 2015 Published
2nd GCC Beach Games Doha April 2015 Published
Easter Regatta Roelofarendsveen April 2015 Published
Easter Regatta 2015 Optimist Portoroz April 2015 Published
EuropaCup laser Brest April 2015 Published
XXXIII Optimist Easter Meeting Riva del Garda April 2015 Published
2015 BVI Spring Regatta Tortola, British Virgin Islands April 2015 Published
2015 Zoom 8 European Championship Palamos April 2015 Published
SAP 505 Worlds Port Elizabeth March 2015 Published
46 Trofeo S.A.R. PRINCESA SOFIA Palma de Mallorca March 2015 Published
Aegean Islands & Crete Regional Championships Chios Island March 2015 Published
Campeonato San Isidro Labrador San Isidro, Buenos Aires March 2015 Published
Albacore International Championship Sarasota, Florida March 2015 Published
Fish and Co. National Youth Championship 2015 National Sailing Centre, Singapore March 2015 Published
Flying Scot Midwinter Regatta Sarasota, Florida March 2015 Published
Uruguay stage 1 selection to Optimist Worlds 2015 Punta del Este March 2015 Published
Athens Eurolymp Week 2015 Athens March 2015 Published
Opatija International Spiring Cup 2015 Opatija March 2015 Published
2015 Melges Rocks Regatta Coconut Grove, Florida March 2015 Published
USODA Sunshine State Championship US Sailing Center Martin Co, FL March 2015 Published
USODA Sunshine State Championship US Sailing Center Martin Co, FL March 2015 Published
Emirates Open Regatta Abu Dhabi March 2015 Published
Open Turkish Optimist Federation Cup & III Bodrum International Optimist Regatta Bodrum March 2015 Published
2015 Bacardi Miami Sailing Week Biscayne Bay, Miami, Florida March 2015 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland February 2015 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix Yacht Club De Cannes February 2015 Published
Laser Midwinter East Clearwater, FL, USA February 2015 Published
41st International Carnival Regatta Vilamoura February 2015 Published
Sailing Arabia the Tour Muscat-Sohar-RAK-Dubai-Abu Dhabi-Doha-Bahrain February 2015 Published
Premier Composites Dubai Race Week 2015 Dubai February 2015 Published
Laser Europa Cup 2015 Las Palmas de Gran Canaria February 2015 Published
Hong Kong Race Week 2015 Hong Kong February 2015 Published
XXVI INTERNATIONAL VILA DE PALAMOS OPTIMIST PALAMOS February 2015 Published
12TH KFC ? NSC LANGKAWI INTERNATIONAL REGATTA PERDANA 2015 Langkawi February 2015 Published
Semaine Internationale de Cannes de FINN YCC Cannes February 2015 Published
2015 Calema Midwiners & Kona North American Champs Merritt Island, Florida, USA February 2015 Published
49er, 49erFX & Nacra North American Championship Clearwater, Florida, USA February 2015 Published
28.Izola Spring Cup Slovenia February 2015 Published
Qatar International Regatta - Sail the Gulf 2015 Doha February 2015 Published
50 SEMANA INTERNATIONAL DE YACHTING cLUB NAUTICO MAR DEL PLATA January 2015 Published
50 SEMANA INTERNATIONAL DE YACHTING cLUB NAUTICO MAR DEL PLATA January 2015 Published
31st PRIMO CUP - TROFEE CREDIT SUISSE Monte Carlo January 2015 Published
21 Singapore Straits Regatta Singapore January 2015 Published
Miami OCR Coconut Grove January 2015 Published
Semana de la Vela 2015 Algarrobo Zapallar Papudo Vina del Mar January 2015 Published
SIM 34th Singapore Open RS:One Asian Championships Singapore January 2015 Published
Quantum Key West Race Week Key West, Florida January 2015 Published
Mussanah Race Week 2015 Al Mussanah January 2015 Published
Lauderdale Olympic Classes Regatta Ft. Lauderdale, Florida January 2015 Published
2015 New Zealand Laser National Championships Takapuna, New Zealand January 2015 Published
Circuito Atlantico Sur Rolex Trophy 2015 Buenos Aires (ARG) Punta del Este (URU) January 2015 Published
2015 Etchells Invitational Cowes, Isle of Wight, Great Britian January 2015 Published
2015 International Moth World Championships Sorrento, Melbourne, Australia January 2015 Published
International Mirror 2015 World Championships Theeswater January 2015 Published
Musto Performance Skiff World Champipship 2015 Perth January 2015 Published
Flying Dutchman Worlds 2015 Sydney January 2015 Published
Flying Dutchman Worlds 2015 Sydney January 2015 Published
Geogra[he Bay Tasar World Championship 2015 Busselton Western Australia January 2015 Published
2015 B14 World Championship MaCrae, Melbourne January 2015 Published
Barcelona World Race 2014 2015 Barcelona December 2014 Published
2014 ISAF Tornado Open World Championship and mixed Global Championship Perth December 2014 Published
2014 Dart 18 World Championship Stilbaai YC, Vaal Dam December 2014 Published
38th New Years Race - Laser Europa Cup - Hvar Croatia Hvar - Croatia December 2014 Published
2014 OK Dinghy World Championships BlackRock, Melbourne December 2014 Published
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race 2014 Sydney December 2014 Published
2014 OK Dinghy World Championships BlackRock, Melbourne December 2014 Published
Abu Dhabi Volvo Ocean Race Fleet Race Optimist Abu Dhabi December 2014 Published
15th Euromed International Championship Mellieha Bay, Malta December 2014 Published
420 Southamerican Championship 2014 Porto Alegre, Rio Grande do Sul December 2014 Published
39th Christmas Race Palamos December 2014 Published
Asian Youth Sailing Cup 2014 Chennai December 2014 Published
RS:ONE WORLD WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIP BINTAN December 2014 Published
Sailing World Cup - Sail Melbourne 2014 Melbourne, Australia December 2014 Published
Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa 2014 La Punta, El Callao December 2014 Published
St. Nicholas 2014 Pula, CROATIA December 2014 Published
Lightning Southamerican Championship 2014 Salinas December 2014 Published
Melges 32 Worlds Championships 2014 Miami December 2014 Published
Star Sailors League Final 2014 Nassau December 2014 Published
King's Cup Phuket November 2014 Published
2014 International Soling World Championship Punta del Este November 2014 Published
Hong Kong Open 2014 Cheung Chau November 2014 Published
2014 Central American & Caribbean Games Veracruz November 2014 Published
National Day Regatta Abu Dhabi November 2014 Published
Kite Racing Asian Championships Doha November 2014 Published
2014 J24 South American Championship EL CALLAO November 2014 Published
12th Autumn Gocek Race Week Gocek November 2014 Published
KONA World Championship 2014 Islamorada, Fl October 2014 Published
KONA World Championship 2014 Islamorada, Fl October 2014 Published
Abu Dhabi Open Regatta Abu Dhabi October 2014 Published
The 95th National Sports Festival - Sailing Jeju, Korea October 2014 Published
la route du rhum destination guadeloupe saint malo October 2014 Published
25th Marmaris International Race Week Marmaris October 2014 Published
25th Marmaris International Race Week Marmaris October 2014 Published
China Cup International Regatta 2014 Shenzhen China October 2014 Published
EUROSAF Disabled Sailing European 2.4mR Valencia October 2014 Published
Incheon 2014 Asian Para Games Incheon Korea October 2014 Published
RSX Youth Worlds Clearwater, Florida October 2014 Published
RSX Youth Worlds Clearwater, Florida October 2014 Published
2014 CAMPEONATO CENTRO SUDAMERICANO Y DEL CARIBE DE LASER PARACAS October 2014 Published
Rolex Middle Sea Race 2014 Malta October 2014 Published
34th SYWoC La Rochelle October 2014 Published
KUWAIT INTERNATIONAL REGATTA 2014 Kuwait City October 2014 Published
2014 Optimist African Championship Agadir October 2014 Published
Audi Hong Kong Kettle & China Coast Race Week 2014 Hong Kong, China October 2014 Published
2014 Star North American Championship Oxford, MD October 2014 Published
2014 Formula Kite and Kitefoil North American Championship San Diego, California October 2014 Published
2014 Laser Masters? World Championships Hyeres France October 2014 Published
7th Korea Cup International Yacht Race Uljin, Ulleungdo, Dokdo, Korea October 2014 Published
Melges 20 North American Championship Tiburon, California October 2014 Published
Sail Qatar 2014 DOHA October 2014 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ SAINT TROPEZ September 2014 Published
International One Meter European Championship Campione del Garda September 2014 Published
2.4mR World Championship Toronto September 2014 Published
CORK Fall Regatta Portsmouth Olympic Harbor Kingston Ontario September 2014 Published
J80 World championship Annapolis September 2014 Published
J105 North American Championship Toronto September 2014 Published
17th Asian Games INCHEON 2014 Incheon September 2014 Published
Regates Royales - Trophee Panerai Cannes September 2014 Published
Raceboard World Championships Blanes, near Girona September 2014 Published
5.5 METER IC WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP PORTO SANTO STEFANO September 2014 Published
17th Asian Games INCHEON 2014 Incheon KOREA September 2014 Published
Platu 25 world championship Antibes, France September 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup Hungary Balatonf?red September 2014 Published
Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championships 2014 Medemblik September 2014 Published
29er Eurocup Portoroz 2014 Portoroz September 2014 Published
J 24 World Championship Newport, RI September 2014 Published
Soling North American Championship Port Stanley, Ontario, CANADA September 2014 Published
5.5 METER IC SCANDINAVIAN GOLD CUP-EVOLUTION CUP-CALSSIC CUP PORTO SANTO STEFANO September 2014 Published
5.5 METER IC SCANDINAVIAN GOLD CUP-EVOLUTION CUP-CALSSIC CUP PORTO SANTO STEFANO September 2014 Published
Flying Fifteen Europ. Champ. 2014 Pollenca -Mallorca, Spain September 2014 Published
Rolex Big Boat Series San Francisco September 2014 Published
J70 World Championshp Newport, RI September 2014 Published
Rolex Swan Cup-Rolex Swan 45 World Championship Porto Cervo Sardinia September 2014 Published
8mR World Championship La Trinite September 2014 Published
DRAGON GOLD CUP MEDEMBLIK September 2014 Published
SB20 World Championship 2015 St.Petersburg September 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup Lithuania KAUNAS September 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup Austria Attersee, Austria September 2014 Published
4th International Regatta Thessaloniki Thessaloniki September 2014 Published
2014 ORC International World Championship Kiel September 2014 Published
Formula Windsurfing European Championship Viganj September 2014 Published
Kite Racing European Championships Mielno September 2014 Published
Mini Maxi Rolex World Championship Porto Cervo August 2014 Published
Maxi Yacht Rolex cup Porto Cervo August 2014 Published
47th Balkan & Open Balkan Sailing Championship Navodari, Constanta August 2014 Published
Rolex Maxi Cup-MiniMaxi World Championship Porto Cervo August 2014 Published
Tempest Worlds 2014 Domaso August 2014 Published
Breskens Sailing Weekend Breskens August 2014 Published
39th Djerdap Cup Donji MIlanovac, SRB August 2014 Published
Dartmouth Week 2014 part of Port of Darmoth Royal Regatta Dartmouth,GBR August 2014 Published
The 3RD Ministry of Oceans and Fisheries Cup International Yacht Race 2014 SOHO YACHT MARINA, YEOSU August 2014 Published
IFCA Slalom European Championship 2014 Bol, Croatia August 2014 Published
Melges20 Worlds Riva del Garda August 2014 Published
2014 Id Crook Memorial World Snipe Masters Championship Fukouka City, Japan August 2014 Published
Cadet World Champonships 2014 Weymouth England August 2014 Published
Open Belgian Championship SB20 class Ostende August 2014 Published
LASER EUROPA CUP SERBIA DONJI MILANOVAC August 2014 Published
Open Belgisch championship dragon class Ostende Belgium August 2014 Published
International Optimist Swiss Championship Silvaplana, Swizerland August 2014 Published
2014 EUROSAF Youth Sailing, European Championship Gdynia August 2014 Published
Mirror Europeans Brixham August 2014 Published
Aegean Regatta 2014 Aegean Sea August 2014 Published
Snipe European Championship Senior KAMIEN POMORSKI August 2014 Published
Youth Olympic Games Nanjing August 2014 Published
2014 Laser Standard Men`s Under-21 World Championships Douarnenez August 2014 Published
Dart 18 Mumbles Yacht Club, Swansea, Wales. August 2014 Published
CORK Olympic Class Regatta Portsmouth Olympic Harbor Kingston Ontario August 2014 Published
IFDS Disabled Sailing Combined World Championships 2014 Halifax August 2014 Published
22nd East Aegean Sailing Week 2014 Teos - Aegean Sea - Didim, Turkey August 2014 Published
Snipe European Championship Junior KAMIEN POMORSKI August 2014 Published
Mirror uk National Championships Brixham August 2014 Published
420 and 470 Junior European Championship Gdynia August 2014 Published
Sail Canada Youth Championship CORK Internationl Kingston Ontario August 2014 Published
43rd Turkish Navy Cup Yacht Race 2014 Istanbul-Sea of Marmara-Aegean Sea-Teos, Turkey August 2014 Published
2nd Urla Int Grape Harvest Optimist Regatta (IGOR 2014) Urla-Izmir August 2014 Published
Zhik International Topper Class World Championship Pwllheli August 2014 Published
J24 European Championship Aengelholm August 2014 Published
Star Eastern Hemisphere Championship 2014 Brunnen-Vierwaldst?tter See August 2014 Published
Laser 4.7 World Championships Karatsu Bay August 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup 2014 - Mariehamn, Finland Mariehamn August 2014 Published
Cork International Optimist Regatta Kingston Ontario August 2014 Published
North Aegean International Sailing Week Aegean Sea - Island of Slopelos August 2014 Published
Copa Del Rey Palma de Mallorca F August 2014 Published
Aberdeen Asset Management Cowes Week Cowes, IOW, Hampshire, Great Britain August 2014 Published
2014 Aquece Rio Test Event Rio De Janeiro August 2014 Published
Intl. Europa Class Youth European Champ. Nikeuwpoort August 2014 Published
Int. Europe Class Master European Championship Niezuwpoort July 2014 Published
470-Class Masters Cup Oberhofen Lake Thun July 2014 Published
International RS Tera Class Association World Championship Pine Lake Marina July 2014 Published
Vaurien World Championship 2014 Marina di Grosseto July 2014 Published
29er World Championship Kingston, Ontario July 2014 Published
International RS Feva Association World Championships 2014 Carnac July 2014 Published
Laser Radial Youth Worlds Dziwnow July 2014 Published
Zoom8 World Championship 2014 Kalovig / DEN July 2014 Published
Fireball European Championships 2014 Lerwick, Shetlands, UK July 2014 Published
Laser 4.7 youth European championships Moss July 2014 Published
6th Golden NOA Regatta Alexandroupolis, GREECE July 2014 Published
C420 North American Championship Brant Beach YC, Long Beach, NJ July 2014 Published
29er North American Championship, Canadian National Championship, USA National Championship CORK, Kingston July 2014 Published
6 metre european championship FALMOUTH July 2014 Published
2014 Nordic Youth Sailing Championship Horten July 2014 Published
18th International Regatta ?Rhodos Cup 2014? Aegean Sea: Kos-Nisiros-Simi-Rhodos July 2014 Published
2014 TECHNO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS LES CROCODILES D?ORLON, BREST July 2014 Published
Splash worlds 2014 + Splash Red Eurocup Puck July 2014 Published
2014 Laser Radial Men's World Championship Dziwn?w July 2014 Published
International Viper World Championship Erquy July 2014 Published
38th Micro Cup ? Micro World Championship 2014 Segler-Club Gothia e.V. Berlin July 2014 Published
Moth Worlds Hayling Island July 2014 Published
125 Travemunder Woche Travemunde July 2014 Published
2014 Brewin Dolphin Commodore's Cup Cowes, IOW, Hampshire, Great Briatain July 2014 Published
Europe Class World Championship 2014 SR La Rochelle July 2014 Published
12 Int. Istanbul Optimist sailing Week. Istanbul Turkey July 2014 Published
J 70 North American Championship Rochester, NY July 2014 Published
Optimist European Championship 2014 Dun Laughaire Ireland July 2014 Published
: 58th Lightning European Championships 2014 Voula, Saronic Gulf July 2014 Published
Laser Radial Women?s & Laser Standard Men?s Under 21 European Championship & Trophy 2014 Torbole July 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup Puck July 2014 Published
International Flying Dutchman World Championship Largs, Scotland July 2014 Published
2014 Optimist North American Championship Nayarit July 2014 Published
2014 Open 470 European Championships Athens July 2014 Published
marblehead world championship Gouda July 2014 Published
Europeen ORC CS Valencia ESP July 2014 Published
Nieuwpoortweek 2014 Nieuwpoort Belgium July 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup Warnem?nde July 2014 Published
Nacra 17 European Championship La Grande Motte July 2014 Published
Warnemunder Woche Warnemunde, Rostock July 2014 Published
F18 World Championships 2014 Ballyholme Yacht Club July 2014 Published
Finn Silver Cup Hoorn July 2014 Published
The 16th Asian Sailing Championships Incheon, Korea July 2014 Published
Formula Windsurfing Youth and Masters World Championship Gallipoli July 2014 Published
J80 Europeans 2014 Sant Andreu de Llavaneres June 2014 Published
Lightning Youth World Championship Buffalo Canoe Club Ridgeway Ontario Canada June 2014 Published
2014 RS:X EUROPEAN WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIPS & OPEN THROPHY and 2014 RS:X YOUTH EUROPEAN WINDSURFING CESME June 2014 Published
European Laser Master Championship Duinbergen June 2014 Published
Round Texel 2014 Texel, Paal 17 June 2014 Published
Kieler Woche International Part Schilksee June 2014 Published
European Laser Radial Youth Championship 2014 Egaa June 2014 Published
Star Worlds 2014 Malcesine June 2014 Published
2014 European Open Championship Sunfish & Bug Campione del Garda June 2014 Published
X-41 World Championship and Hank? Race Week Hanko, Norway June 2014 Published
ORC Central European Championship Cres June 2014 Published
International One Design World Championships Toensberg Norway June 2014 Published
European Championship Class A C V BORDEAUX - LAC DE CARCANS MAUBUISSON June 2014 Published
2014 Etchells World Championship Newport, Rhode Island June 2014 Published
Kieler Woche Offshore Part Schilksee June 2014 Published
Kieler Woche Olympic Part Schilksee June 2014 Published
X-35 World Championship Sanremo June 2014 Published
2014 Al Bareh International Regatta Manama June 2014 Published
2014 Spetses Classic Yacht Race Spetses island June 2014 Published
2014 Cyclades Regatta Aegean Sea, Cyclades Islands June 2014 Published
11 Borneo International Yachting Challenge (BIYC) Miri, Labuan, Kota Kinabalu June 2014 Published
2014 Star Western Hemisphere Championship Lake Sunapee, NY June 2014 Published
Bol d?Or Mirabaud 2014 Geneva June 2014 Published
ICRA National Championships Dun Laoghaire Ireland June 2014 Published
2014 Soling European Championship Quiberon June 2014 Published
Laser North American Regatta Long Beach, CA June 2014 Published
Normandy Sailing Week Le Havre June 2014 Published
European Laser Senior Championship Split June 2014 Published
Young European Sailing Kiel June 2014 Published
Star Class European Championship Balatonfoldvar June 2014 Published
Finn World Masters Sopot June 2014 Published
ADRIATIC & IONIAN MACRO REGION YOUTH GAMES ANCONA June 2014 Published
Singapore National Windsurfing Championship National Sailing Centre June 2014 Published
Singapore 420 National Championship Singapore June 2014 Published
Singapore Laser Trophy National Sailing Centre June 2014 Published
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta Porto Cervo June 2014 Published
New York - Barcelona Race New York June 2014 Published
Sail For Gold Regatta 2014 Weymouth June 2014 Published
2014 Bayview One Design Regatta Detroit, MI May 2014 Published
Puerto Rico International Dinghy and Heineken Regatta Humacao May 2014 Published
Laser Europacup 2014 GBR Weymouth May 2014 Published
Dutch Youth Regatta Workum May 2014 Published
Traunseewoche - 2014 Traunsee May 2014 Published
Normandy Chanel Race 2014 Caen May 2014 Published
Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta The Hague May 2014 Published
2nd Bodrum International Optimist Regatta Bodrum May 2014 Published
XVII SUKMA PERLIS 2014 LAKE TASOH, PERLIS, MALAYSIA May 2014 Published
Byte CII European Championship Loano May 2014 Published
Delta Lloyd Regatta 2014 Medemblik May 2014 Published
Youth & Masters KITE RACING WORLDS 2014 Poetto Beach, Cagliari, Sardegna May 2014 Published
Laser Europacup Hoorn May 2014 Published
South Ease Europian Open Optimist Cup Palic May 2014 Published
1st Agadir International Optimist Regatta Agadir May 2014 Published
EUROSAF Champions Sailing Cup, Garda Trentino Olympic Week Riva del Garda May 2014 Published
IFCA Slalom Worlds Azores May 2014 Published
GRAND PRIX GUYADER Douarnenez May 2014 Published
MKB Melges 24 European Championship Balatonfured May 2014 Published
Finn European Championship 2014 La Rochelle May 2014 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta 2014 Pattaya, Thailand May 2014 Published
Laser 4.7 African Championship Mila May 2014 Published
Eurocat 2014 Carnac France May 2014 Published
International Regatta Port Bourgas Bourgas Sailing Week Bourgas April 2014 Published
Gaastra Palmavela 2014 Palma de Mallorca April 2014 Published
2014 Formula Windsurfing World Championship Praia da Vitoria, Azores April 2014 Published
J22 Worlds Vaaldam, Denneysville April 2014 Published
ISA Youth National Pathway Championships Howth Ireland April 2014 Published
5th Hoston City of Clubs Open regatta International China April 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup, Italy, Malcescine, Garda lake April 2014 Published
2014 TECHNO 293 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP TORBOLE April 2014 Published
ISAF Sailing World Cup Hyeres Hyeres April 2014 Published
Laser Europacup Lugano 2014 Lugano April 2014 Published
Easter Regatta 2014, Optimist Portoroz April 2014 Published
Audi IRC Australian Championship 2014 Newcastle April 2014 Published
XXXII LAKE GARDA MEETING OPTIMIST Riva del Garda April 2014 Published
29th Magic Marine International Easter Optimist Regatta Y.C.Braassemermeer April 2014 Published
2014 Zoom8 Boys and Girls European Championship Constanta - Black Sea April 2014 Published
Europa Cup France Marseille April 2014 Published
2014 Hellenic National Optimist Championship Porto Rafti April 2014 Published
Split Olympic Sailing Week (SOSW) 2014 Split April 2014 Published
Laser Europa Cup Koper Slovenia April 2014 Published
Fireball World 2014 Pattaya, Thailand March 2014 Published
Trofeo S.A.R. Princesa Sofia Mallorca March 2014 Published
The 14th Korea Coast Guard Cup 2014 Namhae Yachting Center March 2014 Published
Dragon European Championship 2014 SAN REMO March 2014 Published
J 24 North American Championship, Copa Mexico La Cruz de Huanacaxtle , Nayarit March 2014 Published
2014 Athens Eurolymp Week Athens March 2014 Published
IMPERIA Winter Regatta Imperia -Italy March 2014 Published
6TH GCC SAILING CHAMPIONSHIPS, DOHA DOHA SAILING CLUB March 2014 Published
Mussanah Race Week mussanah March 2014 Published
X South American Games Higuerillas March 2014 Published
USODA US Sailing Center Martin Co, FL, USA March 2014 Published
Sydney Harbour Regatta 2014 Sydney Harbour, Australia March 2014 Published
Centro y Sudamericano Laser Master San Isidro March 2014 Published
Emirates Open Regatta Abu Dhabi March 2014 Published
40th international carnival regatta Vilamoura, Portugal March 2014 Published
2014 Youth Olympic Games Qualifier for Central & South America Garapiranga Reservoir-Sao Paulo February 2014 Published
65 JJ Giltinan Championship 2014 Sydney Harbour February 2014 Published
Byte CII North American Championship 2014 and 2014 Youth Olympic Games Qualifier Stuart, Florida February 2014 Published
2014 CALEMA & KONA Midwinters Festival Merritt Island, Florida February 2014 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix Cannes February 2014 Published
Qatar International Regatta Sail the Gulf 2014 Doha February 2014 Published
2014 Optimist Selective Championship for Southamerican Punta del Este February 2014 Published
XXV International Vila de Palamos Optimist Trophy Palamos February 2014 Published
11th KFC LANGKAWI INTERNATIONAL REGATTA PERDANA LANGKAWI-MALAYSIA February 2014 Published
Finn International Cannes Week Cannes February 2014 Published
Int A-Class Catamaran World Championship Takapuna (Auckland) February 2014 Published
Hobie 16 Open World Championship Jervis Bay February 2014 Published
BYTE CII ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS&2014 YOUTH OLYMPIC GAMES OPEN QUALIFIER FOR ASIAN REGION LANGKAWI-MALAYSIA February 2014 Published
2014 SOUTH AND MIDDLE AMERICANFORMULA KITE CHAMPIONSHIP SAN ANDRES February 2014 Published
Hobie 16 World Championships Masters + Women + Youth Jervis bay February 2014 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland, New Zealand January 2014 Published
Melges 24 Class 2014 World Championship Geelong, Victoria, Australia January 2014 Published
ISAF SWC MIAMI 2014 Miami, Florida, January 2014 Published
Singapore Open Asian Windsurfing Championships Singapore January 2014 Published
Quantum Key West Race Week Key West, Florida January 2014 Published
Contender Class World Championship 2014 Belmont, NSW January 2014 Published
20th Singapore Straits Regatta Singapore and Batam January 2014 Published
2014 Vraila Cup Piraeus - GRE January 2014 Published
21st TRofeo Marcello Campobasso Naples January 2014 Published
Laser Radial Youth World Championship 2013 Al Musannah Sports City December 2013 Published
37th New Years regatta - Laser Europa Cup - Optimist Championship Hvar December 2013 Published
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race 2013 Sydney / Hobart December 2013 Published
Blue Greece Cup Porto Rafti December 2013 Published
14th Euromed International Championship Mellieha Bay December 2013 Published
38th Palamos Christmas Race Palamos December 2013 Published
27th SEA GAMES - MYANMAR 2013 Ngwe Saung, Ayeyarwaddy, Myanmar December 2013 Published
Audi Melges 20 World Championship Ocean Reef, Key Largo December 2013 Published
Kiteracing Oceanics Perth, Western Australia December 2013 Published
St.Nicholas Regatta 2013 Pula, Croatia December 2013 Published
IWR 2013 & Byte CII European Championship IMPERIA December 2013 Published
Star Sailors League Nassau December 2013 Published
27th Phuket King's Cup Regatta 2013 Phuket - Thailand December 2013 Published
ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne Melbourne December 2013 Published
Asian Windsurfing Championships&Hong Kong Open 2013 Stanley Main Beach-HONG KONG November 2013 Published
Juegos Bolivarianos 2013 EL CALLAO November 2013 Published
2013 Class J24 South American Championship Club Universitario de Bs As - Buenos Aires November 2013 Published
Boao King Bay 2013 IKA Kiteboard Course Race World Championship Boao, Hainan November 2013 Published
The Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta 2013 Selangor to Langkawi, Malaysia November 2013 Published
XXXX.Cup Opatija 2013 Adriatic Sea Opatija November 2013 Published
Laser Standard World Championship 2013 Al Mussanah November 2013 Published
National Day Regatta 2013 Abu Dhabi (UAE) November 2013 Published
11th Autumn Gocek Race Week Gocek November 2013 Published
Flying Fifteen World Championships Hong Kong November 2013 Published
Laser Europa Cup Palamos November 2013 Published
TRANSAT JACQUES VABRE LE HAVRE November 2013 Published
Abu Dhabi Open Regatta 2013 Abu Dhabi (UAE) November 2013 Published
Flying 15 Nationals Hong kong October 2013 Published
24th Marmaris International Race Week (MIRW) Marmaris October 2013 Published
Abu Dhabi Cup 2013 Abu Dhabi (UAE) October 2013 Published
China Cup Shenzhen October 2013 Published
2013 Kuwait International Regatta - Arab Sailing Championship Kuwait City October 2013 Published
2013 F18 Ammericas Sarasota FL October 2013 Published
RS:X Youth World Championships 2013 Civitavecchia October 2013 Published
Rolex Middle Sea Race 2013 Malta October 2013 Published
The 94th National Sports Festival Sailing Wangsan, Incheon, South Korea October 2013 Published
The Barcolana 2013 Trieste October 2013 Published
33 SYWoC Pornic - FRANCE October 2013 Published
International Moth Class World Championship Kaneohe Hawaii October 2013 Published
ISAF SWC - Qingdao 2013 Qingdao, CHINA October 2013 Published
Hobie 16 European Championship Cagliari-Sardinia October 2013 Published
St. Regis China Coast Regatta 2013 Hong Kong October 2013 Published
Techno 293 European Championship Eilat, Israel October 2013 Published
SEMAINE OLYMPIQUE FRANCAISE La Rochelle October 2013 Published
J 24 European Championship 2013 Monaco October 2013 Published
2013 Sunfish World Championships Lewes DE October 2013 Published
Sail Qatar 2013 Doha, Qatar October 2013 Published
J 22 World Championship Newport October 2013 Published
2013 Laser Radial Women's World Championship Rizhao September 2013 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ SAINT TROPEZ September 2013 Published
Shark 24 World Championship Roebel-Mueritz September 2013 Published
Marathon Euromasters Marathon September 2013 Published
ROLEX Big Boat Series St. Francis Yacht Club, San Francisco September 2013 Published
35?me Edition des R?gates Royales -Troph?e Panerai Cannes - FRANCE September 2013 Published
Platu 25 World Championship 2013 Portosin September 2013 Published
49er & 49er FX Worlds Marseille September 2013 Published
Soling World Champ. 2013 Balatonalmady September 2013 Published
JSAF Enoshima Olympic Week Enoshima September 2013 Published
Merkantilbank Laser Europa Cup Balatonfured September 2013 Published
ISAF FIRST SOUTH AMERICAN YOUTH GAMES Yacht Club Per?, El Callao September 2013 Published
2013 Sonar World Championship Rochester NY September 2013 Published
IOD World Championship 2013 Fishers Island YC NY September 2013 Published
Fireball World Championships 2013 Portoroz September 2013 Published
International 14 Fleet World Championship Toronto, Ontario September 2013 Published
Audi Melges 32 World Championship Porto Rotondo-Sardinia September 2013 Published
Fun European Championship 2013 Gargnano September 2013 Published
VIII Trofeo Challenge Ignazio Florio Favignana September 2013 Published
Finn Masters Europa Cup Hungary September 2013 Published
2013 Fireball European Championship Portoroz September 2013 Published
New York Yacht Club 2013 Invitational Cup Newport, RI September 2013 Published
Audi SB20 World Championship Hyeres September 2013 Published
Aniversario cofrad?a pac?fico sur Algarrobo, Chile September 2013 Published
Italian Championship Under 16-19 Single Follonica September 2013 Published
GASPROM INTERNATIONAL DRAGON WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WEYMOUTH September 2013 Published
46th Balkan & Open Sailing Championships Classes & Optimist Ohrid September 2013 Published
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup 2013 Porto Cervo September 2013 Published
Mini Maxi Rolex World Championship 2013 Porto Cervo September 2013 Published
2013 Musto Performance Skiff Eurp.Championship Lake Attersee UYCAS September 2013 Published
12th China National Games 2013 -Sailing Dalian August 2013 Published
Laser European and World Championships 2013 Dublin Bay August 2013 Published
KFC NSC 20th Merdeka Day Open Regatta Kota Kinabalu, Malaysia August 2013 Published
Melges20 European Championships Porto Rotondo, Sardegna August 2013 Published
X-35 World Championship Malmo August 2013 Published
505 European Championship Medemblik August 2013 Published
2013 Farr 40 World Championship New York Yacht Club, Newport, RI, USA August 2013 Published
Finn Gold Cup Tallinn August 2013 Published
2013 Byte C11 World Championship & 2014 Youth Games Olympic Games Open Qualifier Newport RI August 2013 Published
4ta Regata Escuela Naval Valpara?so, Chile August 2013 Published
J24 World Championship Howth,Dublin August 2013 Published
Asian Optimist Championship 2013 Hayama - Japan August 2013 Published
IFDS World Championship Kinsale August 2013 Published
IFDS World Championship Kinsale August 2013 Published
Pirat Eurosaf European Championship 2013 Lipno Lake August 2013 Published
Audi Hamilton Island Race Week Hamilton Island Queensland August 2013 Published
ISAF 100 Point Event for Laser Radial Female CORK, Kingston, ON, CA August 2013 Published
Nacra 17 European Championship Dervio, Como Lake August 2013 Published
ISAF 100 Point Event for Laser CORK, Kingston, ON, CA August 2013 Published
Gazprom International Dragon Gold Cup Douarnenez August 2013 Published
Laser Europa Cup Donjia Serbia Serbi August 2013 Published
Magig Marin Melges 24 European Championship Medemblik August 2013 Published
Optimist Swiss Open 2013 Championship Versoix, Geneva August 2013 Published
2013 URLA International Grape Harvest Optimist Regatta Urla-Izmir August 2013 Published
2013 TASAR World Championship Cascade Locks, Oregon, USA August 2013 Published
H-Boat WC Thisted August 2013 Published
Avantime ORC European Championships Sandhamn August 2013 Published
EUROSAF Youtg Sailing European Championship Tavira August 2013 Published
O'pen Bic World Cup Riva del Garda August 2013 Published
Zoom8 World Championship 2013 Ran Sejlforening Bergen August 2013 Published
Zoom8 World Championship 2013 Ran Sejlforening Bergen August 2013 Published
470 Class World Championships La Rochelle August 2013 Published
6mR World Championship Baltic-Sea Gluecksburg August 2013 Published
Laser Europe Cup Puck August 2013 Published
5th Alexandroupolis International Summer Regatta Alexandroupolis August 2013 Published
International Europe Class Open Week Sonderborg July 2013 Published
Mirror World Championship Lough Derg July 2013 Published
International Star Class European Championships B?stad July 2013 Published
Nordic Folkboat Goldcup Niendorf July 2013 Published
8mR World Cup Helsinki - Finland July 2013 Published
RS Tera World Championships 2013 Weymouth July 2013 Published
32 Copa del Rey Palma July 2013 Published
FJ Worlds 2013 Lembruch Dommer See July 2013 Published
Laser Masters European Championship Landskrona July 2013 Published
2013 Ergo Hestia Techno 293 World Championships and Techno 293 Cup Sopot July 2013 Published
29er World Championship Aarhus July 2013 Published
Int Cadet World Championships 2013 Nieuwpoort, Belgium July 2013 Published
8mR World Cup Helsinki - Finland July 2013 Published
49er&49erFX Youth World Championships Gdynia July 2013 Published
European Kiteracing Championships 2013 Gizzeria July 2013 Published
International Topper World Championships Loctudy July 2013 Published
420 World Championship Valencia July 2013 Published
Micro Class World Championship Gdynia July 2013 Published
Rodos Cup 2013 Aegean Sea Kos, Tilos, Simi, Rodos July 2013 Published
Finn European Championships 2013 Warnemunde July 2013 Published
Yngling Open World Championships 2013 Bunnen July 2013 Published
World Championship Splash, Eurocup Flash Stellendam July 2013 Published
American Express Sailing Regatta 2013 Didim-Aegean Sea-Turgutreis July 2013 Published
RS Feva World Championship Marina di Grosseto July 2013 Published
Travemunder Woche Travemunde July 2013 Published
50th Aegean Raly Aegean Sea July 2013 Published
X-Yachts Gold Cup Tuborg Havn, Copenhagen July 2013 Published
Yngling Youth European Championships 2013 & Open Crystal Cup Brunnen July 2013 Published
21st East Aegean Sailing Week 2013 Cesme-Aegean Sea-Didim July 2013 Published
International Europe Class Youth European Championship 2013 Brest July 2013 Published
B 14 Worlds Championship CN de Plerin July 2013 Published
Laser Standard Men's & Radial Women's Under 21 World & European Balatonfured July 2013 Published
Contender World Championship Gravedona-Lake Como July 2013 Published
Swan 45 World Championship Cowes England July 2013 Published
Gazprom Swan 60 World Champioship Cowes England July 2013 Published
ISAF Youth Sailing World Championships 2013 Limassol July 2013 Published
42nd Turkish Navy Cup Yacht Race 2013 Istanbul-Sea of Marmara-Aegean Sea-Cesme July 2013 Published
ESET NOD32 Antivirus Formula Windsurfing World Championship 2013 Viganj, Croatia July 2013 Published
Laser Europa Cup 2013 Warnemuende July 2013 Published
J80 World Marseille July 2013 Published
Laser 4_7 Youth World and European Championships 2013 Balatonfured July 2013 Published
Dart 18 World Championships Carnac, July 2013 Published
2013 Finn Silver Cup - Jorg Bruder Trophy Malcesine July 2013 Published
Warnemuender Woche Warnemuende July 2013 Published
F 18 World Championship Marina di Grosseto July 2013 Published
Alpari Stena Match Cup Sweden 2013 Marstrand July 2013 Published
10 Borneo International Yachting Challenge Miri, Labuan, Kota Kinabalu July 2013 Published
RS:X EUROPEAN AND OPEN YOUTH EUROPEAN Brest June 2013 Published
SL16 World Championship and SL15,5 World Cup CENTRE VOILE PYLA SUR MER June 2013 Published
2013 Optimist European Championships Balaonfordvar, Lake Balaton June 2013 Published
49er and 49erFX European Championships Aarhus June 2013 Published
Nieuwpoortweek 2013 Nieuwpoort June 2013 Published
Kieler Woche International Part Schilksee June 2013 Published
Laser Radial Youth European Championships Split June 2013 Published
Block Island Race Week XXV Block Island, RI June 2013 Published
Kieler Woche Offshore Part Schilksee June 2013 Published
Kieler Woche Olympic Part Schilksee June 2013 Published
A-Cat European Championship Barcelona June 2013 Published
2013 ORC World Championships Ancona June 2013 Published
Mediterranean Games 2013 Mersin June 2013 Published
Singapore 420 National Championships 2013 National Sailing Centre June 2013 Published
Singapore Laser Trophy 2013 National Sailing Centre June 2013 Published
Singapore National Optimist Championships National Sailing Centre June 2013 Published
Bol d?Or Mirabaud 2013 Geneva June 2013 Published
Round Texel 2013 Texel; Netherlands June 2013 Published
Texel Dutch Open Championship Texel, Netherlands June 2013 Published
2013 CENTRAL & SOUTH AMERICAN KITE RACING CHAMPIONSHIP Bonaire June 2013 Published
2013 Raceboard Youth & Masters Worlds Championship Monfalcone June 2013 Published
Sail For Gold Weymouth & Portland June 2013 Published
470 European Championships Formia June 2013 Published
International Lightning Class Association 2013 World Championship Castiglinese del Lago June 2013 Published
Laser Europa Cup Norway Moss June 2013 Published
International Etchells World Championship Rosignano Solvay June 2013 Published
17th District Star International Championship 2013 Biograd n.m June 2013 Published
2013 Star North American Championship Newport Beach, California June 2013 Published
Kitebord Racing North American Championship San Francisco June 2013 Published
Kitebord Racing North American Championship San Francisco June 2013 Published
European Lightning Championship (+ World Master) Castiglione del Lago June 2013 Published
1st Bodrum Optimist International Regatta Bodrum, Turkey May 2013 Published
International University Sailing Cup (Finn) 2013 Moscow, Russia May 2013 Published
Samui Regatta 2013 Koh Samui May 2013 Published
Gaastra North Sea Series F 18 F 16 Duinbergen May 2013 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championship Balatonfoldvar May 2013 Published
IFDS Blind Sailing World & International Championships 2013 Miura City May 2013 Published
Star Eastern hemisohere Torbole Lake Garda May 2013 Published
Delta Lloyd Regatta 2013 Medemblik May 2013 Published
Young European Sailing Kiel, Schilksee May 2013 Published
Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta The Hague May 2013 Published
Tomis Trophy 2013 Constanta, Romania May 2013 Published
Tomis Trophy 2013 Constanta, Romania May 2013 Published
Tornado Open and Mixed Championship;A-Class AUT-SUI-GER Class Championship Rheindelta,Lake Constanze,Austria May 2013 Published
6th Korea Cup International Yacht Race Uljin Inshore One Design keel boat race Hupo, Uljin, Gyeongbuk May 2013 Published
Korea Cup International Yacht Race 2013 Uljin-Ulleong-Dokdo May 2013 Published
Regatta heroes de IQUIQUE ( soto 40) Algarrobo, chile May 2013 Published
Dutch Youth Regatta Workum Netherlands May 2013 Published
Garda Trentino Olympic Week 2013 Riva del Garda May 2013 Published
Garda Trentino Olympic Week 2013 Riva del Garda May 2013 Published
Grand Prix Guyader DOUARNENEZ May 2013 Published
Hellenic Optimist and Laser 4.7 Championship Katerini May 2013 Published
Access Class Eropean Championships 2013 Arbon Lake Constance May 2013 Published
Coupe Internationale De Bretagne DOUARNENEZ May 2013 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta 2013 Jomtien May 2013 Published
Sout East European Open Optimist Cup - SEEOOC Lake Palic May 2013 Published
Palmavela Plma de Mallorca May 2013 Published
Soling Southamerican Championship San Isidro, Buenos Aires April 2013 Published
Eurocat 2013 Carnac April 2013 Published
Bermuda International Invitational Race Week 2013 Bermuda April 2013 Published
SAP 505 World Championship Bridgetown April 2013 Published
Regatta Almirante Arrieta Cub nautico oceanico, algarrobo, chile April 2013 Published
CCOR (City Clubs Open Regatta) Qingdao, China April 2013 Published
Sailing World Cup Hyeres HYERES April 2013 Published
Laser Europa Cup Marathon April 2013 Published
NORMANDY CHANNEL RACE CAEN April 2013 Published
2013 Star Class Spring Series Western Hemisphere Championship Nassau April 2013 Published
Commodore's Cup Subic Bay April 2013 Published
International 470 Spring Cup Cap d'Agde (FRA) April 2013 Published
International Spring Optimist Cup 2013 Opatija Croatia April 2013 Published
44 Trofeo SAR Princesa SOFIA - MAPFRE Palma de Mallorca March 2013 Published
44 Trofeo SAR Princesa SOFIA - MAPFRE Palma de Mallorca March 2013 Published
International OK Class 2013 World Championships Pattaya, Thailand March 2013 Published
Asia Pacific Access Championships Canberra March 2013 Published
28th Magic Marine International Easter Optimist Regatta Y.C.Braassemermeer March 2013 Published
Europa Cup Laser Le Havre March 2013 Published
Easter Regatta 2013 Portoroz March 2013 Published
26 Izola Spring Cup Izola Slovenia March 2013 Published
Campeonato Sudamericano de Windsurf Club Nautico Cordoba, Villa carlos Paz, Cordoba March 2013 Published
SNIM Marseille March 2013 Published
European Championship Zoom 8 Lignano-Sabbiadoro March 2013 Published
SCIRA Southamerican championship MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY March 2013 Published
Auckland Regatta 2013 Auckland New Zealand March 2013 Published
HELLENIC J24 CHAMPIONSHIP FALERON BAY, ATHENS March 2013 Published
Melbourne to Osaka Yacht Race Australia March 2013 Published
LASER Europa Cup Malcesine, ITA Malcesine March 2013 Published
Split Olympic Sailing Week (SOSW) 2013 Split, Croatia March 2013 Published
2013 Athens Eurolymp Week Athens March 2013 Published
EMIRATES OPEN REGATTA 2013 ABU DHABI March 2013 Published
Calema Midwinters 2013 Windsurfing Festival Calema Windsurfing, Merritt Island, FL February 2013 Published
RS:X WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS 2013 BUZIOS-BRASIL February 2013 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix Cannes France February 2013 Published
Copa da Juventude - Brazilian Trials for ISAF Youth Worlds 2013 Niter?i February 2013 Published
Laser Midwinter East Clearwater, FL February 2013 Published
1st KTA Bintan - Indonesia 2013 Indonesia February 2013 Published
Qatar International Regatta - Sail the Gulf 2013 Doha Qatar February 2013 Published
64th J.J.Giltinan Championship Port Jackson, Sydney February 2013 Published
Sailing Arabia - The Tour Manama-Doha-Abu Dhabi-Dubai-Ras Al Khaima-Dibba-Mu February 2013 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland February 2013 Published
12th International Regatta San Juan San Juan, Puerto Rico February 2013 Published
Arab Sailing Championship Hurgada January 2013 Published
ISAF Sailing World Cup Miami Miami January 2013 Published
10th KFC Langkawi International Regatta Perdana 2013 LANGKAWI, MALAYSIA January 2013 Published
Scandinavian Gold Cup 5.5 Class Willemstad, Curacao, Netherlands Antilles January 2013 Published
USA Qualifier for ISAF Youth World Clearwater January 2013 Published
Quantum Key West 2013 Key West January 2013 Published
SIM 32nd Singapore Open Asian Windsurfing Championships Singapore January 2013 Published
41 Campeonato Brasileiro de Optmist 2013 Yacht Club Santo Amaro - Sao Paulo January 2013 Published
XXiV Palamos Optimist Trophy Palamos January 2013 Published
20th Trofeo Marcello Campobasso Naples January 2013 Published
Blue Greece Cup Porto Rafti, GRE December 2012 Published
36 New Year regatta - Laser Europa Cup & Optimist open national Champioship Hvar December 2012 Published
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race 2012 Sydney / Hobart December 2012 Published
Malta Euromed Regatta 2012 Mellieha, Malta December 2012 Published
37th Palamos Christmas Race Palamos December 2012 Published
37th Palamos Christmas Race Palamos December 2012 Published
Sail Sydney 2012 Port Jackson, Sydney December 2012 Published
St. Nicholas 2012 Pula, Croatia December 2012 Published
Imperia Winter Regatta Imperia, Liguria December 2012 Published
62 Ciudad De Palma Trophy Palma de Mallorca December 2012 Published
7th Kuwait International Regatta Salmiya December 2012 Published
Sail Melbourne Sandringham December 2012 Published
26th Phuket King's Cup 2012 Phuket, Thailand December 2012 Published
Sydney Short Ocean Racing Championship Sydney Harbour, Australia November 2012 Published
Optimist North American Championship Valle de Bravo November 2012 Published
Raja Muda Selangor International Regatta Selangor, Penang, Langkawi November 2012 Published
SCIRA 2012 Western Hemisphere & Orient Championship - Hayward Western Hemisphere Trophy Yacht Club Olivos, Buenos Aires November 2012 Published
SCIRA 2012 Western Hemisphere & Orient Championship - Hayward Western Hemisphere Trophy Yacht Club Olivos, Buenos Aires November 2012 Published
2012 J24 North American Championship Jacksonville, Florida November 2012 Published
VENDEE GLOBE LES SABLES D'OLONNE November 2012 Published
Juegos Bolivarianos de Playa 2012 El Callao November 2012 Published
Natioal Day Regatta Abu Dhabi UAE November 2012 Published
Natioal Day Regatta Abu Dhabi UAE November 2012 Published
Kite Surf Tour Europe Castelldefels November 2012 Published
Audi Melges 20 Gold Cup 2012 Napoli November 2012 Published
2012 J24 Southamerican Championship Algarrobo October 2012 Published
International One Design Class World Championship Royal Bermuda Yacht Club Hamilton October 2012 Published
SYWoC STUDENT YACHTING WORLD CUP 2012 La Rochelle FRANCE October 2012 Published
CHINA CUP INTERNATOINAL REGATTA SHENZHEN October 2012 Published
Wakayama International Regatta Wakayama October 2012 Published
Class A Catamaran World Championship Islander Resort, Islamorada, Florida October 2012 Published
2012 RS:X Youth World Championships Penghu Island, Taiwan October 2012 Published
Abu Dhabi Cup Abu Dhabi UAE October 2012 Published
JSAF Enoshima Olympic Week 2012 Enoshima, October 2012 Published
Korea 93rd National Sport Festival-Sailing Pohang, Korea October 2012 Published
St Regis International China Coast Regatta 2012 Hong Kong, China October 2012 Published
Abu Dhabi Open Regatta Abu Dhabi UAE October 2012 Published
Class 40 World Championship La Rochelle October 2012 Published
Sail Qatar 2012 Doha, Qatar October 2012 Published
IDM Laser Schwerin September 2012 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ SAINT TROPEZ September 2012 Published
IDM H-Boot Germany September 2012 Published
European Laser Master Championship ROSES, GIRONA September 2012 Published
Laser Europa Cup Eg? September 2012 Published
2012 Platu 25 World Championship Risignano September 2012 Published
Regates Royales Classic Yacht Cannes September 2012 Published
SB20 European Championships Medemblik September 2012 Published
2012 CORK Fall Regatta Canadian Albacore National Championship Portsmouth Olympic Harbor, Kingston Ontario September 2012 Published
Melges 32 World Championship Newport, RI September 2012 Published
Soling Worlds 2012 Milwaukee, Wisconsin September 2012 Published
Hungarian National Championship Balatonfured September 2012 Published
Rolex Farr 40 World Championship Chicago, Illinois September 2012 Published
2.4mR World Championship ITA Porto San Giorgio September 2012 Published
Tornado World Championship Torbole September 2012 Published
Alexandria International Regatta Alexandria September 2012 Published
2012 Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championships Medemblik September 2012 Published
J 24 World Championship 2012 Rochester,NY Lake Ontario September 2012 Published
EuropaCup Laser Breitenbrunn am Neisiedlersee, AUT September 2012 Published
Rolex Swan Cup 2012 Porto Cervo September 2012 Published
Rolex Swan 45 World Championship 2012 Porto Cervo September 2012 Published
5.5m World Cahmpionship Boltenhagen September 2012 Published
7th Edition Trofeo Challenge Ignazio Florio Favignana September 2012 Published
TOP CAT 1 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP DOMASO (Como Lake) September 2012 Published
49ER Europeans Riva Di Garda September 2012 Published
Dragon Gold Cup Kinsale September 2012 Published
F18 World Championship Alamitos Bay Yacht Club, Long Beach, CA September 2012 Published
Formula 18 Nordic Championship Helsinki September 2012 Published
Rolex Big Boat Series San Francisco September 2012 Published
Beneteau 36.7 North American Championship Cleveland, Ohio September 2012 Published
5.5m-Goldcup - Classiccup - Evolutioncup - J24 - GO Boltenhagen September 2012 Published
NRV-Championshipweek Boltenhagen September 2012 Published
Centralized Swiss Championship Estavayer-le-Lac, Switzerland September 2012 Published
Finn European Masters Cup Tihany, September 2012 Published
2012 International Etchells North American Championship Bayview YC, Detroit, Michigan September 2012 Published
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup 2012 Porto Cervo September 2012 Published
normandy chanel race caen September 2012 Published
dart 18 World Championship Circolo Velico Cala Civette Punta ALA September 2012 Published
Mini Maxi Rolex World Championship 2012 Porto Cervo August 2012 Published
2012 London Paralympic Games Weymouth & Portland August 2012 Published
2012 Formula Windsurfing Youth & Master WC Malcesine August 2012 Published
Laser Radial Youth European Championship 2012 Nieuwpoort August 2012 Published
Semaine nautique international de M'Diq M 'Diq August 2012 Published
2012 Shark Worlds Kingston, Ontario August 2012 Published
37 Djerdap Cup Int. Sailing Regatta donji milannovac August 2012 Published
International Topper 5.3 and 4.2 World Championships Workum August 2012 Published
Mirror Europeans 2012 Poole August 2012 Published
Laser Standard Men's Under-21 and Laser Radial Women's Under-21 European Championships 2012 Nieuwpoort August 2012 Published
Zhik Nautica Moth World Championship 2012 CAMPIONE, LAKE OF GARDA August 2012 Published
IODA Optimist African Championship 2012 Tanzania August 2012 Published
OJM 2012 ?sterrechische Jugendmeisterschaft lake Achensee August 2012 Published
Laser Full National Championship ISAF Level 1 CORK Kingston, ON CAN August 2012 Published
Laser Radial Female National ISAF Level 1 CORK Kingston, ON CAN August 2012 Published
Finn North American Championship CORK Kingston, ON CAN August 2012 Published
49er North American Championship CORK Kingston, ON CAN August 2012 Published
GP14 World Championship Looe Sailing Club, August 2012 Published
European Laser 4.7 Youth Championship & Trophy 2012 Breitenbrunn, Austria August 2012 Published
X-41 World Champioship Helsinki August 2012 Published
Open Belgian Championship Dragon Oostende August 2012 Published
2012 Snipe European Championship CERVIA August 2012 Published
Swiss Open Optimist Championship 2012 Sihlsee, Einsiedeln August 2012 Published
International Naples Sabot Jr. National Championship Long Beach August 2012 Published
2012 RS Tera World Championship ISEO August 2012 Published
EUROSAF Youth European Championship 2012 Aarhus August 2012 Published
North Aegean International Sailing Week 2012 Skopelos Island, Aegean Sea August 2012 Published
ORCi World Championships Helsinki August 2012 Published
2012 Snipe Junior Europeans CERVIA August 2012 Published
Baltic Offshore Week Helsinki August 2012 Published
Farr 30 World B?stad July 2012 Published
Melges 24 Class Worlds 2012 Torbole on Lake of Garda July 2012 Published
2012 Nordic Youth Sailing Championships Parnu, Estonia July 2012 Published
FJ Class European Championship Arco July 2012 Published
2012 ILCA Youth World Championship Tuusulanjarvi July 2012 Published
470 Class Master's Cup GAETA July 2012 Published
Fireball European Championships Trevignano, Yacht Club Lago di Bracciano Est July 2012 Published
Transat Quebec - Saint Malo Transatlantic July 2012 Published
16th Rodos Cup International Race Week Kos-Tilos-Symi-Rhodes July 2012 Published
RS FEVA World Championship 2012 Hayling Island July 2012 Published
International Cadet Class European Championship Carnac YC, France July 2012 Published
6 mR Class European Championship Nynashamn July 2012 Published
2012 Brewin Dolphin Commodore?s Cup Cowes, Isle of Wight, Great Britain July 2012 Published
9th Borneo International Yachting Challenge Sarawak and Sabah July 2012 Published
Mario Civita Cup - 470 Masters Pre-World GAETA July 2012 Published
SPLASH Worlds, Splash+ Trophy Belgie July 2012 Published
Travemunder Woche + 29er Worlds Travemunde, Germany July 2012 Published
Summer Regatta 2012 Alexandroupolis Alexandroupolis July 2012 Published
Europe Class World Championships L'Escala Spain July 2012 Published
East Aegean Sailing Week;Amex Regatta Aegean coast of Turkey July 2012 Published
51st Vaurien World Championship Douarnenez July 2012 Published
505 PreWorlds and French International Cup SRR, La Rochelle July 2012 Published
8mR Worlds Cowes I.o.W. July 2012 Published
2012 Bell's Beer Bayview Mackinac Race Bayview Yacht Club July 2012 Published
Turkish Navy Cup Regatta 2012 Istanbul-Cesme July 2012 Published
Europe Class Open Week L'ESCALA, GIRONA July 2012 Published
ISAF Youth Worlds Dun Laoghaire IRL July 2012 Published
Laser Europa Cup Warnemuende July 2012 Published
World Laser Radial Men's Championship 2012 Brisbane, Australia July 2012 Published
Vintage Yachting Games Bellano - Dervio July 2012 Published
39 Rolex Ilhabela Sailing Week 2012 Ilhabela, Sao Paulo July 2012 Published
Yngling Open European Championship 2012 Aarhus July 2012 Published
World Cup Dinghy 12' Portoroz July 2012 Published
Piran Trophy, George Cockshoot Trophy Portoroz July 2012 Published
Hanko One Design Race Week 2012 Hanko Island July 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE GALWAY GALWAY July 2012 Published
IODA European Championship 2012 Lignano Sabbiadoro - Itali July 2012 Published
RS:X Youth European Championship Tallinn July 2012 Published
WC SL 16 Le Pouliguen , FRANCE July 2012 Published
Laser Standard & Radial - Men & Women European Championship 2012 Hourtin June 2012 Published
Stoertebeker Opti-Cup Heligoland June 2012 Published
Youth European Championship Europa Class Riva del Garda June 2012 Published
Finn Silver Cup Maubuisson, France June 2012 Published
X-35 European Championship and HRW big boat series 2012 Hanko Island, June 2012 Published
Audi Melges 32 European Championship Porto Cervo June 2012 Published
Laser Radial Youth World Champonship 2012 Brisbane June 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE LORIENT LORIENT June 2012 Published
19th Al Bareh International Regatta Bahrain June 2012 Published
Musto Performance Skiff World Championship Weymouth and Portland National Sailing Academy June 2012 Published
2012 470 European Championship Largs Scotland June 2012 Published
2012 ORC European Championship Punta Ala June 2012 Published
A-Class European Championship 2012 ARCO - LAKE GARDA June 2012 Published
ScotiaBank International Optimist Regatta St. Thomas June 2012 Published
Kieler Woche (International Classes) Kiel June 2012 Published
Challenge Cup Naples June 2012 Published
Singapore Optimist Open Championship National Sailing Centre, Singapore June 2012 Published
Singapore Laser Trophy 2012 National Sailing Centre, Singapore June 2012 Published
Kieler Woche (Olympic Classes) Kiel June 2012 Published
Bol d Or Mirabaud Geneva June 2012 Published
3rd Asian Beach Games 2012 - Windsurfing Haiyang, China June 2012 Published
Audi Sardinia Cup 2012 Porto Cervo Sardinia June 2012 Published
158th NYYC Annual Regatta Newport, Rhode Island June 2012 Published
2012 Soling European Championship Aarhus June 2012 Published
J 80 World Championship Dartmouth June 2012 Published
Zwitserleven Round Texel 2012 Texel June 2012 Published
Normandy Sailing Week Le Havre June 2012 Published
Texel Dutch Open Championship Texel June 2012 Published
Nacra Infusion Worlds Texel June 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE LISBON LISBON June 2012 Published
Skandia Sail for Gold Regatta Weymouth and Portland June 2012 Published
Chaaya Blu Asian Optimist Championship 2012 Trincomalee, Sri Lanka June 2012 Published
Bayview One Design Regatta Detroit June 2012 Published
J 24 European Championship Cannigione - Sardegna May 2012 Published
Young European Sailing Kiel May 2012 Published
Ko Samui Regatta Ko Samui May 2012 Published
Spring Cup Neusiedl am See May 2012 Published
FINN WORLD MASTERS CHAMPIONSHIP PWLLHELI May 2012 Published
BMW Black Sea International Regatta 2012 BUL May 2012 Published
h.Boot World Championship Ebensee Traunsee May 2012 Published
SHARK24 Europ.Championship Ebensee Traunsee May 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE MIAMI MIAMI May 2012 Published
2012 Star Western Hemisphere Championship Annapolis, MD May 2012 Published
2012 470 World Championship Barcelona May 2012 Published
2012 Laser Radial Women's World Championship Boltenhagen May 2012 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta 2012 Pataya May 2012 Published
2012 49er World Championships ZADAR, CROATIA May 2012 Published
South East Open Optimist Cup 2012 Lake Palic May 2012 Published
Regatta Port Burgas - 2012 Bourgas Sailing Week Burgas May 2012 Published
Douarnenez Douarnenez May 2012 Published
Laser Standard Men's World Championship 2012 Boltenhagen April 2012 Published
Douarnenez Douarnenez April 2012 Published
Contender Worlds St. Petersburg, Florida, USA April 2012 Published
44th Semaine Olympic Francaise (SOF 2012) HYERES April 2012 Published
VOLOV OCEAN RACE ITAJAI ITAJAI April 2012 Published
2012 - European Star Championship Sanremo April 2012 Published
ISA Misubishi Youth National Championships Dublin April 2012 Published
Commodore's Cup Regatta Subic Bay April 2012 Published
Maclaren Laser Standard Under 21 World Championship 2012 Buenos Aires April 2012 Published
2012 Access ClassWorld & International Championship Sydney April 2012 Published
Europa Cup Laser FRA Martigues April 2012 Published
Eurocup 29er Cavalaire April 2012 Published
27th Magic Marine International Easter Optimist Regatta Braassemermeer April 2012 Published
SNIM Marseille April 2012 Published
Easter Regatta 2012, JK PIRAT, Optimist Portoroz April 2012 Published
XXX Optimist Meeting Riva del Garda April 2012 Published
Emirates Open Regatta Abu Dhabi UAE April 2012 Published
2012 Zoom 8 Boys and Girls European Championship Palamos, April 2012 Published
Israel Chp.Tel-Aviv Spring Regatta Tal-Aviv. April 2012 Published
Maclaren Laser 4.7 Youth World Championship 2012 Buenos Aires March 2012 Published
Optispring 2012 Marina Port Zelande March 2012 Published
2012 Optimist South American Championship Buenos Aires March 2012 Published
BVI Spring Regatta 2012 Nanny Cay / Tortola BVI March 2012 Published
Flying Dutchman Open European Championship Altea March 2012 Published
Europa Cup Laser 2012 Lugano March 2012 Published
16th EASTER REGATTA VODICE, CROATIA March 2012 Published
4th Gulf Council Countries Sailing Championship Jubail, SAUDI ARABIA (KSA) March 2012 Published
2012 Orange Peel Regatta Florida Yacht Club Jacksonville, Fl. March 2012 Published
2012 Star South American Championship Angra Dos Reis RJ Brasil March 2012 Published
2012 Finn Open Europeans & Junior Open Europeans Scarlino March 2012 Published
Laser Europa Cup Slovenia Koper March 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE AUCKLAND AUCKLAND March 2012 Published
Florida State Optimist Championship USSCMC Jensen Beach Fl. March 2012 Published
Hainan Round the Island race 2012 (Ahola Race 2012) Hainan Isalnd March 2012 Published
Split Olympic Sailing Week 2012 Split March 2012 Published
Split Olympic Sailing Week 2012 Split March 2012 Published
2012 Laser Masters World Championships Manly, Brisbane March 2012 Published
2012 Farr 40 Australian Championship Port Jackson, Sydney March 2012 Published
Athens Eurolymp & National Hellenic Championships Phaliron Bay, Athens, March 2012 Published
Laser Std and Radial Southamerican Championship Buenos Aires, Argentina March 2012 Published
16th Spring Meeting Optimist, Laser R, 4.7 Portoroz - Portorose March 2012 Published
Cannes Dragon Grand Prix 2012, IDC Grade 1 Cannes February 2012 Published
Subic to Boracay Race and Boracay Cup Boracay February 2012 Published
International Etchells Clas World Championship 2012 Royal Sydney Yacht Squadron, Sydney February 2012 Published
63rd J.J.Giltinan Championship 2012 Port Jackson, Sydney February 2012 Published
38th Torneio Internacional de Vela do Carnaval de Vilamoura Vilamoura February 2012 Published
XXIII International Vila de Palamos Optimist Trophy Palamos February 2012 Published
15th Asia Sailing Championship 2012 Langkawi, Malaysia February 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE SANYA SANYA February 2012 Published
SEmaine International de Finn 2012 Cannes February 2012 Published
Sail the Gulf 2012 Doha, Qatar February 2012 Published
Brazilian Sailing Week Buzios, Rio de Janeiro February 2012 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland February 2012 Published
Pataya International Multihull Festival Pataya February 2012 Published
Primo Cup - TrophÖe Credit Suisse Montecarlo February 2012 Published
2012 Miami OCR - Sailing World Cup Miami January 2012 Published
Campeonato Islas de Chiloe 2012 Puerto Montt, Chile January 2012 Published
Quantum Key West 2012 Key West. Florida January 2012 Published
Pirat World Cup 2012 Valdivia, CHI January 2012 Published
2012 Asian Windsurfing Championship & SIM 31st Singapore Open Singapore January 2012 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE ABU DHABI ABU DHABI January 2012 Published
2012 IFDS WORLDS Charlotte Harbor, FL January 2012 Published
2012 Australian Youth Championship Brisbane January 2012 Published
2012 Trofeo Marcello Campobasso Naples January 2012 Published
2012 International Class Yngling World Championship Port Jaskson, Sydney, Australia January 2012 Published
35th New Year's Regatta - Laser Europa Cup Hvar-CRO Hvar December 2011 Published
2012 Fireball World & 46th Australian Championships Mandurah, Perth, Australia December 2011 Published
2011 420 Int Class SouthAmerican Championship Algarrobo December 2011 Published
2011 Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race Port Jaskson, Tasman Sea, Derwent Rever December 2011 Published
36th Palamos Christmas Race Palamos December 2011 Published
Malta Euromed Regatta 2011 Mellieha Bay December 2011 Published
2011 ARAB GAMES Doha December 2011 Published
St. Nicholas 2011 Pula December 2011 Published
Rolex Trophy 2011 Port Jaskson, Tasman Sea, Australia December 2011 Published
2011 F18 European Championship Las Palmas Gran Canarias December 2011 Published
ISAF WORLD CHAMPIONSHIPS PERTH December 2011 Published
Phuket Kings Cup Phuket December 2011 Published
South American Beach Games Manta, Ecuador December 2011 Published
National Day Regatta 2011 Abu Dhabi (UAE) November 2011 Published
Opatija Cup 2011 Opatija November 2011 Published
The Kingdom Regatta 2011 Bahrain Sailing Club November 2011 Published
2011 Ding Schoonmaker Cup Davis Island YC Tampa, Florida November 2011 Published
J 24 World Championship Buenos Aires November 2011 Published
2011 Star Class North American Championship Davis Island YC Tampa, Florida November 2011 Published
ISAF Sailing World Cup - Sail Melbourne 2012 Sandringham YC, Melbourne, Australia November 2011 Published
VOLVO OCEAN RACE ALICANTE ALICANTE November 2011 Published
Sail Sydney Port Jackson, Sydney Australia November 2011 Published
22nd Marmaria International Race Week (MIRW) Marmaris October 2011 Published
South French Laser - Mediterranean HYERES October 2011 Published
China Cup 2011 Shenzhen, China October 2011 Published
Open Croatian Championship AOC Split October 2011 Published
2011 RS.X YOUTH WORLD WINDSURFING CHAMPIONSHIP+U 17 + TECHNO 293 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP + RACEBOARD CAGLIARI October 2011 Published
Abu Dhabi Open Regatta 2011 Abu Dhabi October 2011 Published
2011 North Island Optimist Open Championships Napier October 2011 Published
JSAF Enoshima Olympic Week 2011 Fujisawa, Japan October 2011 Published
CORK Fall Regatta Kingston, Ontario, Canada October 2011 Published
Pan American Games Puerto Vallarta October 2011 Published
6th Sail Qatar 2011 Doha, Qatar October 2011 Published
TP 52 World Championship Porto Cervo, Sardinia October 2011 Published
India International Regatta 2011 Chennai October 2011 Published
9th IODA African Championship Hammamet October 2011 Published
German Champions Trophy Travemuende Baltic Sea September 2011 Published
Regata OceÖnica Internacional Copa Galapagos Galapagos Islands September 2011 Published
Shark 24 Europeans 2011 Roebel Mueritz September 2011 Published
Audi Melges 20 Eurocup Venice September 2011 Published
Global Ocean Race FRA-RSA-NZL-ARG-USA-FRA September 2011 Published
Mini Transat 6.50 France-Portugal-Brazil September 2011 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ SAINT TROPEZ - FRANCE September 2011 Published
Laser Standard Southamerican Championship Montevideo, Uruguay September 2011 Published
Italian National Olympic Dinghies Championship - 2.4 National Championship North Garda Lake September 2011 Published
REGATES ROYALES Cannes / FRANCE September 2011 Published
Lase Radial Southamerican Championship Montevideo, Uruguay September 2011 Published
2011 Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championships Medemblik September 2011 Published
International 505 Class E.C. 2011 & Eurocup 2011 MALCESINE September 2011 Published
Centomiglia 2011 Lake Garda Gargnano September 2011 Published
International Musto Performance Skiff Open European Championship 2011 Portoroz, SLO September 2011 Published
RS:X European Windsurfing Championships 2011 Burgas September 2011 Published
RS:X European Windsurfing Championships 2011 Burgas September 2011 Published
J24 2011 European Championship Howth September 2011 Published
HC16 Asian Championship WEIHAI -CHN September 2011 Published
Etchells North American Championship Marblehead September 2011 Published
Tornado European Champioship Dervio September 2011 Published
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup Porto Cervo September 2011 Published
44th Balkan Sailing Championship Izmit, Kocaeli September 2011 Published
International 14 World Championship and Prince of Wales Cup Weymouth September 2011 Published
Mini Maxi Rolex World Championship Porto Cervo September 2011 Published
Dragon Gold Cup OSTENDE September 2011 Published
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP X-41 National Championship X-35 SCARLINO August 2011 Published
Dragon Belgian Open Championship Oostende August 2011 Published
Rolex International Women's Keelboat Championships Rochester Yacht Club, New York August 2011 Published
2011 Soling Europeans SCK Attersee August 2011 Published
Topcat World Championship 2011 Ebensee August 2011 Published
Breskens Sailing Weekend 2011 Breskens August 2011 Published
Open Serbian Championships - 36th Djerdap Cup Donji Milanovac August 2011 Published
European Laser Masters Championship 2011 Douardenez, France August 2011 Published
ISAF Grade 1 & MNA Grand Prix Laser R & Laser Full Kingston, Ontario August 2011 Published
J24 2011 North American Championship Halifax August 2011 Published
Swiss Optimist Championship 2011 Silvaplana Lake August 2011 Published
Sonar European Championship Helensburgh-Rhu August 2011 Published
CORK International Kingston, Ontario August 2011 Published
Universiade Shenzhen 2011 Shenzhen, China August 2011 Published
29er North American Kingston, Ontario August 2011 Published
X-35 World Championships Aarhus, Denmark August 2011 Published
2011 Sovereign Ski Topper World Championship Dun Laoghaire, Dublin August 2011 Published
Hansaworld Micro Class world Champ. 2011 Lake Usma August 2011 Published
2.4mR Worlds 2011 Aalesund August 2011 Published
A-Cat World Championship Aarhus August 2011 Published
European Youth Sailing Games Riva del Garda August 2011 Published
2011 Chicago Match Cup Chicago, Illinois August 2011 Published
IRC North American Championship Regatta Toronto August 2011 Published
SNIPE 2011 World Championships COPENHAGEN August 2011 Published
Sabot Jr. National Championship Newport Beach, California August 2011 Published
Laser Masters World Championships San Francisco August 2011 Published
420-470 European Junior Championsdhips 2011 Nieuwpoort, Belgium August 2011 Published
420-470 European Junior Championsdhips 2011 Nieuwpoort, Belgium August 2011 Published
Hellenic Offshore Sailing Championship & North Aegean International Sailing Week Scopelos August 2011 Published
2011 H-Boat Worlds Neustadt in Holstein August 2011 Published
Snipe Junior 2011 World Championships Copenhagen August 2011 Published
World Championship RS Tera Aabenraa August 2011 Published
Weymouth & Portland International Regatta (Test Event) Weymouth August 2011 Published
XIXth 6mR World Cup 2011 Helsinki August 2011 Published
World Championship Zoom 8 Hanko August 2011 Published
International German Optimist Championship (IDJ?M) Kiel July 2011 Published
Vaurien World Championship 2011 Lembruch Lake Duemmer July 2011 Published
30th Copa del Rey Palma de Mallorca July 2011 Published
Vaurien World Championship 2011 Lembruch Lake Duemmer July 2011 Published
2011 Audi Sydney-Gold Coast Yacht Race Sydney, Pacific Ocean,Gold Coast July 2011 Published
Laser 4.7 World Championships San Francisco July 2011 Published
Worlds Int Cadet Class K?hlungsborn July 2011 Published
11Metre One Design International Championship and Norwegian Championship Drobak July 2011 Published
11Metre One Design International Championship and Norwegian Championship Drobak July 2011 Published
World & European Laser Radial Youth Championship La Rochelle July 2011 Published
International OK Class World Championships Largs, Scotland July 2011 Published
Worlds FJ Nieuwpoort July 2011 Published
21st OCBC IODA Asian Regatta National Sailiung Centre July 2011 Published
21st OCBC IODA Asian Regatta National Sailing Centre July 2011 Published
2011 Worlds Dart 18 Knokke Zoute July 2011 Published
Lightning World Championship Buzios July 2011 Published
Melges 24 European Championship Aarhus - Denmark July 2011 Published
122 Travemunde Woche Lubeck Travemunde GER July 2011 Published
470 Junior World Championship Medemblik July 2011 Published
Flying Fifteen World Championship Hayling Island July 2011 Published
RS FEVA World Championship Bruinisse July 2011 Published
C-420 North American Championship Crystal Beach CAN July 2011 Published
420 Class Open and Ladies European Championship Tavira July 2011 Published
Techno World Championships St Francis YC, San Francisco, CA July 2011 Published
ILCA South American Championship Buzios July 2011 Published
ILCA International Master Championship Buzios July 2011 Published
International Race Week 15th Rhodos Cup Aegean Sea: Sothern Dodecanese (Kos-Nisiros-Tilos July 2011 Published
World & European Laser Standard Junior Championship La Rochelle July 2011 Published
World & European Laser Radial Men`s Championship 2011 La Rochelle July 2011 Published
International Contender World Championships Weymouth & Portland July 2011 Published
2011 29er European Championship Locarno-Brissago, Lake Maggiore July 2011 Published
INTERNATIONAL SUMMER REGATTA 2011 Alexandroupolis July 2011 Published
2011 YNGLING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP ATTERSEE July 2011 Published
European Laser 4.7 Championship and Trophy 2011 Workum July 2011 Published
ROLEX ILHABELA SAILING WEEK ILHABELA - SAO PAULO July 2011 Published
J 80 World Championships Dragor, Copenhagen DENMARK July 2011 Published
Laser Europa Cup Warnem?nde July 2011 Published
Warnemunder Week Warnemunde Germany July 2011 Published
TOPSPORT Vlaanderen Nieuwpoortweek 2011 Nieuwpoort July 2011 Published
2011 Riccione Formula Windsurfing Grand Prix Riccione July 2011 Published
2011 Riccione Formula Windsurfing Grand Prix Riccione July 2011 Published
Formula 18 World Championship 2011 Balatonfured July 2011 Published
Formula 18 World Championship 2011 Balatonfured July 2011 Published
IFDS Disabled Sailing World Championships 2011 Weymouth & Portland June 2011 Published
IFDCO Open World Championship 2011 Malcesine - Garda Lake June 2011 Published
3rd GCC Sailing Championship Bahrain June 2011 Published
Island Games Isle of Wight June 2011 Published
XIII Special Olympics World Summer Games Athens 2011 Sailing Academy; Schinias; Athens; Greece June 2011 Published
International Scotiabank Optimist Regatta Cowpet Bay, St Thomas USVI June 2011 Published
Surprise European Championship Sarnico ITA June 2011 Published
Kieler Woche (International Classes) Kiel June 2011 Published
Kieler Woche (Olympic Classes) Kiel June 2011 Published
2011 ORC World Championship Cres, Croatia June 2011 Published
2011 Audi Melges 32 Series - Porto Cervo Porto Cervo June 2011 Published
2011 Sunfish Word Championship Curacao AHO June 2011 Published
Finn World Masters Punta Ala, ITA June 2011 Published
Shark World Championship Beaconsfield, Quebec June 2011 Published
Young European Sailing Kiel June 2011 Published
Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta Scheveningen NED June 2011 Published
2nd Sunfish Youth World Championship Curacao June 2011 Published
Loro Piana Superyacht Regatta Porto Cervo ITA June 2011 Published
Star Western Hemisphere Championship Springfield, IL June 2011 Published
2011 Skandia Sail for Gold Weymouth, GBR June 2011 Published
Dubois Cup Porto Cervo June 2011 Published
One Metre World Championships West Kirby, GBR May 2011 Published
Sawasdee.com Regatta Samui 2011 Ko Samui May 2011 Published
Tempest World Championship Ebensee, Traunsee AUT May 2011 Published
PUCHAR PZZ CUP for Olympic Classes PUCK May 2011 Published
X 35 European Championship Punta Ala ITA May 2011 Published
Laser Europa Cup Moss May 2011 Published
Kitesurf Youth & Masters World Champion DOUARNENEZ - FRA May 2011 Published
Kitesurf Youth & Masters World Champion DOUARNENEZ May 2011 Published
Eurolymp Garda 2011 Riva del Garda - Malcesine ITALY May 2011 Published
Sunfish & Laser Radial Pan American Games Qualification Regatta Lima May 2011 Published
South East European Open Optimist Championship Palic lake SRB May 2011 Published
2011 Bourgas Sailing Week Bourgas May 2011 Published
2011 Bourgas Sailing Week Bourgas May 2011 Published
GRAND PRIX GUYADER DOUARNENEZ May 2011 Published
Bermuda International Invitational Race Week Hamilton BER May 2011 Published
Top of the Gulf Regatta Thailand, Pataya April 2011 Published
2011 Soling World Championship Chiemsee Yacht Club (Germany) April 2011 Published
EUROCAT Carnac FRANCE April 2011 Published
43d Semaine Olympic Francais (SOF) HYERES, April 2011 Published
26th Magic Marine International Optimist Easter Regatta Braassemermeer NED April 2011 Published
Easter regatta Portoroz April 2011 Published
XXIX Lake Garda Meeting Optimist Class Riva del Garda April 2011 Published
2011 NZIODA Optimist National Championship Narrow Neck, Auckland April 2011 Published
2011 J24 Southamerican Championship Montevideo, Uruguay April 2011 Published
IFCA Junior, Youth & Masters Slalom Worlds 2011 St. Jorisbaai, Curacao Dutch Antilles April 2011 Published
Europa Cup Laser La Rochelle April 2011 Published
Europa Cup Laser La Rochelle, FRA April 2011 Published
Euro Laser Masters Cup 2011 Calella de Palafrugell, Spain April 2011 Published
Europa Cup Laser Lugano SUI 2011 Lugano March 2011 Published
2011 BVI Spring Regatta Nanny Cay, Tortola, British Virgin Islands March 2011 Published
2011 Star Southamerican Championship Mar del Plata March 2011 Published
2011 Audi Sydney Harbour Regatta Sydney Harbour & Tasman Sea, Australia March 2011 Published
J.J. Giltinan 18ft Skiff Championship Sydney Harbour, Sydney, Australia March 2011 Published
St. Martin Heineken Regatta St. Maarten March 2011 Published
Allianz Dragon Grand Prix 2011 Cannes FRANCE February 2011 Published
Carnival Cup 2011 Opatija February 2011 Published
Sail the Gulf 2011 Doha - Qatar February 2011 Published
Primo Cup - Troph?e Credit Suisse Montecarlo - MON February 2011 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland New Zealand February 2011 Published
Grenada Sailing Festival Grenada January 2011 Published
Regata VTR NORTE 2011 La Serena, Chile January 2011 Published
ROLEX MIAMI OCR - SWC MIAMI - FLORIDA USA January 2011 Published
Key West 2011 Key West, Florida, USA January 2011 Published
37th Brasilian Laser National Championship Florianopolis,Brasil January 2011 Published
Asian Windsurfing Championship 2011 Singapore January 2011 Published
Musto Skiff World Championships Black Rock Yacht Club, Melbourne, Australia January 2011 Published
Dragon World Championships Royal Brighton Yacht Club, Melbourne, Australia January 2011 Published
2011 International Moth World Championship Belmont, Lake Macquarie, NSW, Australia January 2011 Published
Australian Youth Championship Georges River Sailing Club January 2011 Published
Dragon Prince Phillip Cup (Australian Championships) Royal Brighton Yacht Club, Melbourne, Australia January 2011 Published
18th Trofeo Marcello Campobasso Naples, Italy January 2011 Published
2011 29er World Championship Mar del Plata ARG January 2011 Published
14th International Mirror Class World Championship Albany, Western Australia December 2010 Published
Rolex Sydney Hobart Yacht Race 2010 Port Jackson, Tasman Sea, Derwent River Australia December 2010 Published
35th Palamos Christmas Race Palamos, ESP December 2010 Published
37 Semana de Vela De Montevideo Montevideo December 2010 Published
2011 World Sailing Cup Sail Melbourne Sandringham December 2010 Published
The Rolex Trophy Series 2010 Sydney Harbour Australia December 2010 Published
Sail Sydney 2010 Port Jackson, Sydney, Australia December 2010 Published
Muscat 2010 Asian Beach Games Muscat, Oman December 2010 Published
St. Nicholas 2010 Pula, Croatia December 2010 Published
Argentina J24 National Chamionship Mar del Plata November 2010 Published
Opatija Cup Opatija, Croatia November 2010 Published
Perth International Regatta Fremantle - Australia November 2010 Published
Heineken Regatta Curacao 2010 Curacao November 2010 Published
16th Asian Games 2010 Shanwei, China November 2010 Published
China Cup Daya Bay, Shenzhen, Guangzhou, China October 2010 Published
Open Croatian Championship Kostrena, Croatia October 2010 Published
ISAF Wakayama Int Regatta wakayama japan October 2010 Published
21st Marmaris International Race Week Marmaris, TURKIYE October 2010 Published
RS:X Youth World & RS:X Under 17 Class Chamionships LIMASSOL-CYRPUS October 2010 Published
Japan Enoshima Olympic Week japan October 2010 Published
2010 Farr 40 North American Championship Annapolis, MD USA October 2010 Published
1st Gulf Council Countries Beach Games 2010 Regatta Manama, BAHRAIN October 2010 Published
J-80 World Championship Newport, RI, USA October 2010 Published
India International Regatta 2010 Chennai, India October 2010 Published
LASER EUROPA CUP - MATOSINHOS - PORTUGAL October 2010 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ SAINT TROPEZ, FRANCE September 2010 Published
2010 Melges 32 World Championship San Francisco, USA September 2010 Published
2010 IOM European Championship PIERRELLATTE - FRANCE September 2010 Published
Hong Kong Open Windsurfing Championships 2010 Cheung Chau, Hong Kong September 2010 Published
2010 Melges North American Championship Rochester, NY - USA September 2010 Published
2.4 Mr WORLDCHAMPIONSHIP HOORN September 2010 Published
2010 Delta Lloyd Open Dutch Championships Medemblik September 2010 Published
WOW Cap Istanbul 2010 Mediterranean Sea (FRA-ITA-GRE-TUR) September 2010 Published
V Trofeo Challenge Ignazio Florio 2010 Favignana, Egadi Islands, ITA September 2010 Published
40th Tornado Torbole Trophy European Championship 2010 Torbole September 2010 Published
Rolex Swan Cup Porto Cervo, Sardenia, ITA September 2010 Published
Rolex Swan 45 World Championship Porto Cervo, Sardenia, ITA September 2010 Published
F18 Norwegian Championship Moss - Norway September 2010 Published
2010 World Laser Masters Championship Hayling Island, Great Britain September 2010 Published
Laser Europa Cup + Nordic Championship Moss - Norway September 2010 Published
Star Class Eastern Hemisphere 2010 Boltenhagen, GER September 2010 Published
2010 ORC int Worldchampionship Flensburg-Germany September 2010 Published
Trofeo Gorla Gargnano Lago di Garda September 2010 Published
WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 5.5 S.I. 2010 TORBOLE - GARDA LAKE - ITALY September 2010 Published
CENTOMIGLIA GARGNANO GARDA LAKE ITA September 2010 Published
Maxi Yacht Rolex Cup Porto Cervo, Sardenia, ITA September 2010 Published
Laser Euro Cup 2010 Balatonfuered (Hungary) September 2010 Published
Mini Maxi World Championship Porto Cervo, Sardenia, ITA September 2010 Published
X35 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2010 - X45 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP 2010 Scarlino September 2010 Published
470 EUROPEAN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP 2010 Istanbul, TUR August 2010 Published
Snipe Western Hemisphere & Orient Championship Buffalo Canoe Club, Crystal Beach, Ontario Canada August 2010 Published
2010 Soling European Championship La Trinite-sur-mer (France) August 2010 Published
Breskens Sailing Weekend Breskens, Netherlands August 2010 Published
World Laser Senior Championship 2010, World Laser Junior Championship 2010 Hayling Island, United Kingdom August 2010 Published
2010 Finn Gold Cup San Francisco, California, USA August 2010 Published
35th Djerdap Cup Donji Milanovac, SERBIA August 2010 Published
Hobie 16 Open world Championships Weihai, China August 2010 Published
TOPPER WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP 2010 MALCESINE - GARDA LAKE - ITALY August 2010 Published
DART WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP WEYMOUTH, UK August 2010 Published
ISAF Grade One & NA Grand Prix for Laser Full & Laser Radial CORK Kingston, ON Canada August 2010 Published
Audi Hamilton Island Race Week Hamilton Island Queensland Australia August 2010 Published
Hobie 16 Womens and Youth World Championships Weihai, CHINA August 2010 Published
STAR NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP Marina del Rey, California. USA August 2010 Published
International 8 Metre World Cup Toronto, Canada August 2010 Published
29er North American CORK Kingston, ON CAN August 2010 Published
Micro Cupper Class World Championship Quiberon, France August 2010 Published
Hobie World Masters Weihai CHINA August 2010 Published
2010 Youth Olympic Games Singapore August 2010 Published
Int Mirror Class European Championships Sligo, Ireland August 2010 Published
J24 World Championship Malmoe, SWE August 2010 Published
Skandia Sail For Gold Weymouth - Portland - GBR August 2010 Published
H-Boat World Championship Larvik - Norway August 2010 Published
2010 Dragon Gold Cup Marstrand, Sweden August 2010 Published
X-41 Worlds Arendal Norway August 2010 Published
2010 SL16 WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP CARNAC FRA August 2010 Published
Copa del Rey Palma de Mallorca August 2010 Published
2010 Optimist African Championships KILIFI, KENYA July 2010 Published
2010 Flying Dutchman World Championship Constanta, Romania July 2010 Published
Festival Nautique de Rabat Rabat, Morocco July 2010 Published
Flying Junior European Championship Muiden, Netherlands July 2010 Published
MASTERS CUP470 BISCARROSSE FRANCE July 2010 Published
IOD 2010 World Championship NORTHEAST HARBOR, MAINE, USA July 2010 Published
BORNEO INTERNATIONAL YACHTING CHALLENGE SAHAH & SARAWAK (BORNEO) July 2010 Published
EUROPE CLASS WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Ark?sund, Norrk?ping, Sweden July 2010 Published
Lightning Youth World Championship Salinas, Ecuador July 2010 Published
Travemuender Woche 2010 Luebeck-Travemuende July 2010 Published
Central american and Caribbean Games Boqueron, Puerto Rico July 2010 Published
SEMAINE NAUTIQUE INTERNATIONAL DE MDIQ TETUEN MDIQ. MOROCCO July 2010 Published
6mJI European Championship Brunnen. Lake Luzern, Switzerland July 2010 Published
6th Six Senses Phuket Race Week Phuket, Thailand July 2010 Published
Rolex Ilhabela Sailing Week 2010 Sao Paulo Ilhabela July 2010 Published
2010 LASER SB3 WC Torbole, Garda Lake July 2010 Published
Int Vaurien World Championship Liptovska Mara, Slovakia July 2010 Published
2010 Platu 25 World Championship Alicante, ESP July 2010 Published
OPEN WEEK EUROPE CLASS Ark?sund, Norrk?ping, Sweden July 2010 Published
Laser Radial Youth World and European Championships Largs, Scotland July 2010 Published
2010 EUROPEAN LASER STANDARD YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP and TROPHY Gdynia, Poland July 2010 Published
Volvo Youth Sailing ISAF World Championship Istanbul, TURKEY July 2010 Published
IFDS Disabled Combined World Championships Medemblik, NED July 2010 Published
2010 World & European Laser Radial Men’s Championship Largs, Scotland July 2010 Published
2010 World Laser Radial Women’s Championship Largs, Scotland July 2010 Published
ORC International European Championship Cagliari July 2010 Published
Warnemunder Week Warnemude - Germany July 2010 Published
IODA Asian Championship 2010 Pattaya,Thailand July 2010 Published
Laser Europa Cup - Warnemünde Warnemünde - Germany July 2010 Published
IODA Asian Championship 2010 Royal Varuna Yacht Club, Pattaya, Thailand July 2010 Published
The Sportsboat European Championship St Petersburg, Russia. July 2010 Published
Formula 18 World Championship ERQUY FRANCE July 2010 Published
IODA EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP Kamien Pomorski(POL) July 2010 Published
Ultramarin X99 World Championship 2010 Kressbronn-Gohren, GERMANY July 2010 Published
2010 420 CLASS OPEN & LADIES WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Haifa, Israel July 2010 Published
Hanko Race Week One Design Series Hanko, Norway July 2010 Published
29er European Championships L´Escala, ESP June 2010 Published
IODA North American Championship, 2010 Kingston, Ontario, Canada June 2010 Published
A -CLASS Catamaran World Championship Cesenatico, Italy June 2010 Published
2010 Royal Bermuda Yacht Club Annual Race Hamilton, Bermuda June 2010 Published
Kieler Woche 2010, International Classes Kiel GER June 2010 Published
INTERNATIONAL CAPITOL OPTI WEEK 2010 ISTANBUL TUR June 2010 Published
Laser North American Championship Kemah, Texas. USA June 2010 Published
2010 Laser North American Championship Texas Corinthian Yacht Club, Kemah, Texas, USA June 2010 Published
J80 EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIP MALCESINE (ITALY) June 2010 Published
IFDS Blind Match Race World and International Championships Bogliaco, Lake Garda, Italy June 2010 Published
Squib British & Irish Nationals Dun Laoghaire June 2010 Published
Kieler Woche 2010, Olympic Classes Kiel GER June 2010 Published
ORC Open Croation Championship Cres Croatia June 2010 Published
2010 Newport Bermuda Race Newport, RI, USA - Hamilton, Bermuda June 2010 Published
Scotiabank International Optimist Regatta St Thomas Yacht Club Cowpet Bay USVI June 2010 Published
2010 Audimedcup Marseille Trophy Marseilles, FRA June 2010 Published
European Championship X-35 Medemblik (NED) June 2010 Published
2010 Raceboard World Championship and 2010 Baltic Sea Cup -Techno 293 & RS:X Liepaja, Latvia June 2010 Published
Zwitsserleven Zeilweek Texel, NED June 2010 Published
Allianz Traunseewoche 2010 Traunsee, Austria June 2010 Published
2010 Etchells North American Chapionship San Diego Yacht Club, San Diego, California, USA June 2010 Published
Access World Championships and Skud International Championship Rutland Water, UK June 2010 Published
2010 Star European Championship Viareggio, Italy June 2010 Published
J24 European championship Roompot, Zeeland, The Netherlands June 2010 Published
Austrian Tempest Championship 2010 Bodensdorf, Lake Ossiach, Austria June 2010 Published
Sawadee Ko Samui International Regatta Ko Samui, Thailand May 2010 Published
56th Regata Dei Tre Golfi Naples, ITA May 2010 Published
Extreme 40 Sailing series 2010, Séte Séte, France May 2010 Published
Extreme Sailing Series, Europe - Sete, FRA Sete, France May 2010 Published
ROLEX CAPRI SAILING WEEK 2010 CAPRI, ITA May 2010 Published
XIV Island Games 2010 Ponta Delgada, Azores, Portugal May 2010 Published
Finn Master World Championship Split, Croatia May 2010 Published
Spring Cup - Austrian Laser Championship Neusiedl am See, Austrian May 2010 Published
Sicily Grand Prix Mondello (PA) - ITA May 2010 Published
Young European sailing Kiel Germany May 2010 Published
Delta Lloyd North Sea Regatta Scheveningen, the Hague, Netherlands May 2010 Published
Campionato Nazionale del Tirreno 2010 Ischia, ITA May 2010 Published
RS-X and Techno 293 Team Racing European Championship Mondello (PA) - ITA May 2010 Published
San Isidro Labrador - Copa Centenario CNSI, San Isidro, Argentina May 2010 Published
Normandy Channel Race Caen, FRA May 2010 Published
2010 AUDI Melges 32 European Championship Cagliari, Sardinia, ITA May 2010 Published
OLYMPIC GARDA EUROLYMP 2010 Riva del Garda, Malcesine, Torbole May 2010 Published
South East European Open Optimist Cup 2010 Lake Palic, Serbia May 2010 Published
International Sailing Regatta Port Bourgas Bourgas, BUL May 2010 Published
LASER MASTERS EUROPEAN LIMASSOL-CYPRUS April 2010 Published
Antigua Sailing Week English Harbor, Antigua April 2010 Published
SOF 2010 (World Cup Event) Hyeres, FRA April 2010 Published
Laser Europa Cup 2010 - Laser Youth Grand Prix 2010 Torbole - ITA April 2010 Published
International 470 Spring Cup Marseille FRANCE April 2010 Published
Laser Eurocup Lugano, Switzerland April 2010 Published
Byte CII World Championship Cannes FRANCE April 2010 Published
FW Portuguese National Championship & Iberian Cup Portimão, Portugal April 2010 Published
WORLD LASER 4.7 YOUTH CHAMPIONSHIP 2010 Pattaya, Thailand March 2010 Published
International Rolex Regatta St. Thomas , United States Virgin Islands (ISV) March 2010 Published
IODA South American Championship Punta del Este, Uruguay March 2010 Published
JUEGOS SUDAMERICANOS 2010 REPRESA GUATAPE, MEDELLIN March 2010 Published
14th Asian Sailing Championship Shanwei, China March 2010 Published
Puerto Rico Heiniken International Regatta Las Palmas, Humacao, Puerto Rico March 2010 Published
2010 Bacardi Cup & Miami Sailing Week Biscayne Bay, Miami, Florida, USA March 2010 Published
Laser Asia Pacific & Laser Asia Paicfic Masters Championships Pattaya, Thailand March 2010 Published
Laser Asia Pacific & Laser Asia Paicfic Masters Championships Pattaya, Thailand March 2010 Published
Miami Grand Prix 2010 Miami Beach, Florida March 2010 Published
Alexander the Great Cup Thessaloniki, GRE March 2010 Published
COPA LAGO YPACARAI 2010 Asuncion, Paraguay February 2010 Published
International Carnival Regatta Vilamoura, Portugal February 2010 Published
Primo Cup Trophée Credit Suisse Montecarlo MON February 2010 Published
SINGAPORE AIRLINES SAIL AUCKLAND 2010 AUCKLAND NEW ZEALAND February 2010 Published
2010 BRAZILIAN YOUTH TRIALS LAGO PARANOÁ - BRASÍLIA – DISTRITO FEDERAL February 2010 Published
2010 OK DINGHY WORLD Wellington - New Zealand January 2010 Published
Port Louis Grenada Sailing Festival St. Georges, Grenada, West Indies January 2010 Published
YOG Qualifier, Central and South America Lake Guarapiranga, Sao Paulo BRASIL January 2010 Published
2010 BRAZILIAN NATIONAL SNIPE CHAMPIONSHIP JURERÊ – FLORIANÓPOLIS – SANTA CATARINA January 2010 Published
2010 Rolex Miami OCR Miami, Florida, USA January 2010 Published
KEY WEST 2010 Key West, USA January 2010 Published
2010 BRAZILIAN NATIONAL LASER CHAMPIONSHIP VITÓRIA - ESPÍRITO SANTO January 2010 Published
2010 BRAZILIAN NATIONAL OPTIMIST CHAMPIONSHIP SALVADOR - BAHIA January 2010 Published
International Contender Class World Championship 2010 Brisbane, Australia January 2010 Published
17thTrofeo Marcello Campobasso Naples, ITA January 2010 Published
2010 SPLASH World Championship Takapuna, Auckland, New Zealand January 2010 Published
Snipe North American Championship Ponce, Puerto Rico January 2010 Published
Soling World Champiomship 2010, Porto Alegre, Brazil January 2010 Published
Euromed Malta Championships Mellieha, Malta December 2009 Published
ISAF World Sailing Cup 2010/Sail Melbourne Melbourne, Australia December 2009 Published
IODA ASIAN CHAMPIONSHIPS 2009 LANGKAWI MALAYSIA December 2009 Published
UAE NATIONAL DAY REGATTA ABU DHABI (UAE) December 2009 Published
Sail Sydney 2009 Sydney, Australia December 2009 Published
2009 Lightning South American Championship Pingueral Bay, Concepción, CHILE December 2009 Published
St. Nicholas 2009 Regatta Pula (CRO) December 2009 Published
1st Gulf Council Countries Sailing Regatta Salmeya, Kuwait (KUW) December 2009 Published
Phuket King’s Cup Regatta 2009 Phuket, Thailand November 2009 Published
Sail Brisbane 2009 Morton Bay, Brisbane, Queensland, Australia November 2009 Published
Byte CII Asian Championships 2009 and Youth Olympics Games Continent Qualifer Pattaya, Thailand November 2009 Published
TRANSAT JACQUES VABRE 2009 LE HAVRE (France) to LIMON (Costa Rica) November 2009 Published
CHINA CUP LONGCHEER SHENZHEN - CHINA October 2009 Published
Melges 24 World Championship Annapolis, MD USA October 2009 Published
J24 European Championship Souda Bay, Chania, Crete, GRE October 2009 Published
30th. Rolex Middle Sea Race Malta & Sicily October 2009 Published
2009 IFDS Sailing World Championships Athens, GRE October 2009 Published
Barcolana Trieste, ITA October 2009 Published
TP 52 World Championship Palma de Majorca, ESP October 2009 Published
Int Flying Fifteen World Championship Test October 2009 Published
EUROPEAN DRAGON CHAMPIONSHIP SAINT TROPEZ October 2009 Published
2009 Platu 25 World Championship Punta Ala ITA September 2009 Published
LES VOILES DE SAINT TROPEZ SAINT TROPEZ September 2009 Published
U.S. NATIONAL OFFSHORE CHAMPIONSHIP ANNAPOLIS, MARYLAND, USA September 2009 Published
Pacific Mini Games Aitutaki _ Cook Islands September 2009 Published
Audi Melges 32 World Championship 2009 Porto Cervo, Italy September 2009 Published
Regates Royales Cannes - France September 2009 Published
Open Dutch Championship for Olympic and Para Olympic Classes 2009 Medemblik, the Netherlands September 2009 Published
2009 Tasar World Championship Wakayama Japan September 2009 Published
Etchells North American Chapionship Toronto, Ontario, Canada September 2009 Published
Charente Maritime Bahia mini transat 6.5 La Rochelle Funchal Salvador di Bahia September 2009 Published
International 8 metre World Championchip Hyeres - France September 2009 Published
Lightning World Championship Malletts Bay Boat Club, Colchester, Vermont, USA September 2009 Published
The Buddy Melges Challenge 2009 - Match Race Grade 2 Sheboygan WI - USA September 2009 Published
Rolex Big Boat Series / IRC US Championship San Francisco, USA September 2009 Published
Trofeo Caja Mediterraneo Region de Murcia Mucia, ESP September 2009 Published
Championnat d´Europe Access - Coupe des 4 nations Port Camargue - France September 2009 Published
6 M Gold Cup Newport, RI, USA September 2009 Published
CENTOMIGLIA GARGNANO GARDA LAKE ITA September 2009 Published
International Dragon World Championship Medemblik, The Netherlands September 2009 Published
Trofeo Gorla Gargnano - lake Garda ITA August 2009 Published
TORNADO WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP GARGNANO GARDA LAKE ITA August 2009 Published
Swan 45 World Championship Cala Galera - ITA August 2009 Published
2009 Nautel Laser Masters World Championship St Margarets Bay, Halifax, Nova Scotia, CANADA August 2009 Published
34. KUP DJERDAPA Donji Milanovac - SRB August 2009 Published
LASER-LASER-R ISAF LEVEL 1 AT CORK OCR KINGSTON, ONT, CAN August 2009 Published
BYTE CII WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP KINGSTON, ONT, CAN August 2009 Published
Slica 16 World Championship Follonica August 2009 Published
Fireball World Championship La Rochelle, France August 2009 Published
2009 Finn European Championship Varna BUL August 2009 Published
470 World Championships 2009 Rungsted, Denmark August 2009 Published
Optimist Class Portuguese Championship POR August 2009 Published
President´s Cup, Istanbul Int´l Sailing Week Istanbul, TUR August 2009 Published
2009 Nautel Laser World Championships St Margarets Bay, Halifax, Nova Scotia, CANADA August 2009 Published
X-35 European Championship 2009 Mallorca ESP August 2009 Published
Int. 49er World Championship Riva del Garda ITA August 2009 Published
Cowes Week Cowes GBR August 2009 Published
World Championship int. Micro Class Moscow, RUS August 2009 Published
Laser Radial Men´s European Championship Charlttenlund, DEN August 2009 Published
Europe Class Youth European Championship RCN Denia, Alicante, Spain August 2009 Published
Europeans Laser 4,7 Youth Championships 2009 Helsinki, Finland August 2009 Published
COPA DEL REY PALMA DE MALLORCA - SPAIN August 2009 Published
Laser Standard Senior and Youth European Championship 2009 Landskroma, SWE August 2009 Published
COPA DEL REY - PALMA DE MALLORCA - SPAIN Palma de Majorca, ESP August 2009 Published
Finn Junior World Championship - Silver Cup Lake Balaton, HUN July 2009 Published
Yngling World Championship .Kalmar, SWE July 2009 Published
2009 Soling European Championship Lago de Iseo, ITA July 2009 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championships Medemblik, NED July 2009 Published
Audi Region of Sardegna Trophy Cagliari, Sardenia ITA July 2009 Published
420 World and Women´s Championship Lake Garda, ITA July 2009 Published
Europe Class World Championship Brest, FRA July 2009 Published
World Laser Radial Women Karatsu (JPN) July 2009 Published
Mirror World championship Pwllheli , GBR July 2009 Published
Contender Worlds 2009 Sonderborg, DEN July 2009 Published
OK Dinghy World Championship 2009 Kalmar, SWE July 2009 Published
SNIM 09 EGY July 2009 Published
29er World Championship Riva del Garda - ITA July 2009 Published
Laser 2 World Championship July 2009 Published
GUL Topper World Championship Traunsee, AUT July 2009 Published
46th Aegean Rally Aegean Sea, GRE July 2009 Published
Dragon German Championship Kiel, GER July 2009 Published
470 Junior World Championship 2009 Thessaloniki, GRE July 2009 Published
Dun Laoghaire Volvo Regatta Dun Laoghaire, IRL July 2009 Published
Volvo Youth Sailing ISAF World Championships Buzios, BRA July 2009 Published
ORCi World Championship Brindisi - ITA July 2009 Published
Int Optimist Dinghy European Championship Piran, SLO July 2009 Published
Star European Championship-Rolex Baltic Week Kiel, GER July 2009 Published
2009 Laser Radial Youth European Championship Charlottenlund , DEN June 2009 Published
Laser Radial European Youth Championship Charlottenlund, DEN June 2009 Published
WAVES & RVYC Easter Seals Regatta Vancouver, CAN June 2009 Published
XVI Mediterranean Games Pescara, ITA June 2009 Published
Optimist Instanbul International Race Week Istanbul, TUR June 2009 Published
Kieler Woche - International Classes Kiel, GER June 2009 Published
International Swiss Championship Lacustre June 2009 Published
Swiss Championship Lacustre June 2009 Published
J22 World Championsihp Riva del Garda, ITA June 2009 Published
Kieler Woche - Offshore Regatta Kiel, GER June 2009 Published
Kieler Woche - X35 World Championship, X41 European Championship Kiel, GER June 2009 Published
Kieler Woche - Olympic Classes Kiel, GER June 2009 Published
Int One Metre Radio Controlled World Championship Carlisle Bay, BAR June 2009 Published
Optimist Scotiabank International Regatta June 2009 Published
J22 World Championship Riva del Garda, ITA June 2009 Published
RS:X European Championship Tel Aviv, ISR June 2009 Published
Hungarian Dragon Championship HUN June 2009 Published
Dubois Cup Porto Cervo Sardinia, ITA June 2009 Published
Open 470 European Championship 2009 Traunsee, AUT June 2009 Published
XIII Games the Small States of Europe Limassol, CYP June 2009 Published
Kiteboard Grand Prix Petit Navire France May 2009 Published
Sines-Portugal Winsurfing Grand Prix POR May 2009 Published
Laser Europa Cup - Hyeres Hyeres, FRA April 2009 Published
2009 RS:X OPEN YOUTH EUROPEAN CHAMPIONSHIPS Paros, GRE April 2009 Published
Bourgas Sailing Week Bourgas, BUL April 2009 Published
Semaine Olympique Francaise de Voile - 2008 Hyeres, FRA April 2009 Published
Bol D´Or Mirabaud Geneva, SUI April 2009 Published
Optimist South American Championship Lake Vichuquen (CHI) April 2009 Published
South American Optimist Team Racing Championship Lake Vichuquen (CHI) April 2009 Published
2009 Athens Eurolymp Week Athens, GRE March 2009 Published
Alexander the Great Cup Thessaloniki, GRE March 2009 Published
President´s Cup PHI February 2009 Published
Kabb Optimist Trophy Palamos, ESP February 2009 Published
J. J. Giltinan International Trophy Sydney AUS February 2009 Published
JSAF Wakayama International Regatta Wakayama (JPN) February 2009 Published
Kiwi Cup, Access Liberty World Championship Auckland NZL February 2009 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland, NZL February 2009 Published
J24 North American Championship February 2009 Published
Port Louis Grenada Sailing Festival Port Louis, GRN January 2009 Published
Louis Vuitton Pacific Series Auckland (NZL) January 2009 Published
Rolex Miami Olympic Classes Regatta Miami, USA January 2009 Published
Acura Key West Race Week Key West, USA January 2009 Published
Rolex Circuito Atlantico Sur January 2009 Published
6th KFC-Langkawi Geopark Int Regatta Perdana Langkawi, MAS January 2009 Published
Tipco RS:X Youth World Championships 2008 Pattaya, Thailand January 2009 Published
Star Class World Champoinships Varberg, Sweden January 2009 Published
Dragon Gold Cup Skagen, Denmark January 2009 Published
2009 Australian International Dragon Championship Sydney, AUS January 2009 Published
Troffeo Marcello Campobasso Napoli, ITA January 2009 Published
7th Royal Langkawi International Regatta Langkawi, MAS January 2009 Published
ISAF International A-Class Catamaran Belmont, NSW, AUS January 2009 Published
Wing EURO ASSO Class CUP (European Championship) Balatonfüred, Hungary January 2009 Published
Giraglia Rolex Cup St.Tropez, France / Genoa, Italy January 2009 Published
Singapore Straits Regatta Singapore SIN January 2009 Published
RS-Tera and RS-500 European Championship Lake Garda, ITA January 2009 Published
Pure Michigan Bayview Mackinac Race January 2009 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championship December 2008 Published
Flying Dutchman World Championhip 2008 Napiet, NZL December 2008 Published
Formula Windsurfing Experience, Youth, Master World Championship & Festival December 2008 Published
Sail Melbourne / ISAF Sailing World Cup Melbourne, AUS December 2008 Published
Colombian National Games November 2008 Published
Hong Kong National & Open Windsurfing Championship Stanley, HKG November 2008 Published
VENDEE GLOBE November 2008 Published
2.4 m Class World Championship Gran Canaria, POR October 2008 Published
Barcolana 2008 Barcolana, Trieste ITA October 2008 Published
VIII Galapagos Cup Salinas & Galapagos Islands ECUADOR October 2008 Published
2008 Platu 25 World Championship September 2008 Published
Cap Istanbul Istanbul TUR September 2008 Published
2008 Aegean Regatta Aegean Sea GRE August 2008 Published
International 420 & International 470 Open Junior European Championships Zadar, CRO August 2008 Published
Hobie Cat Multi Europeans Koge Bay, DEN August 2008 Published
Stanford Antigua Sailing Week July 2008 Published
North Aegean International Sailing Week - X Yachts Cup - X35 Greek Championship Porto Caras, GRE July 2008 Published
45th Aegean Rally Aegean Sea, GRE July 2008 Published
SETH, IFDS Multihull World Championship Cascais, POR July 2008 Published
Yngling Youth European Championship Copenhagen DEN July 2008 Published
Match Cup Sweden June 2008 Published
Istanbul Optimist Sailing Week Istanbul, TUR June 2008 Published
Rolex Commodores´ Cup June 2008 Published
Toyota Micro Class World Championship June 2008 Published
Optimist European Championship June 2008 Published
Cork Week June 2008 Published
Tour de France a la Voile June 2008 Published
X-99 World Championship June 2008 Published
Flanders Regatta June 2008 Published
Round the Island Race June 2008 Published
X-35 European Championship June 2008 Published
Boat International Superyacht Regatta June 2008 Published
Offshore-ORC and International German Championship June 2008 Published
Kieler Woche - Olympic Classes June 2008 Published
Kieler Woche - International Classes June 2008 Published
Scotiabank International Caribbean Optimist Regatta June 2008 Published
Newport Bermuda Race 2008 June 2008 Published
ISAF ORCi World Championship Athens, GRE June 2008 Published
J24 Canadian Championship June 2008 Published
Al Bareh International Regatta June 2008 Published
Tomis Trophy Constanta, Romania June 2008 Published
Sardinia Rolex Cup 2008 June 2008 Published
154th Annujal New York Yacht Club Regatta June 2008 Published
Bol d Or Lake Geneva, SUI June 2008 Published
2008 Tornado European Championship – Mats Nyberg Trophy Thessaloniki, GRE June 2008 Published
Laser Europe Cup 2008 - Aabenraa June 2008 Published
Star European Championship June 2008 Published
Audi Farr 40 Cup June 2008 Published
Sony Baltic Open Regatta EST June 2008 Published
470 European Open Championship Istanbul, TUR June 2008 Published
J24 World Championship Cannigione, ITA June 2008 Published
Trophee Ville de Marseille FRA June 2008 Published
ORC International Central European Championship Cres, CRO June 2008 Published
Contender Open European Championship Punta Ala, ITA May 2008 Published
Flying Dutchman Open European Championship Rabac, CRO May 2008 Published
Sperry Top-Sider Bayview NOOD Regatta May 2008 Published
Melges 24 Volvo World Championship Porto Cervo, Sardinia, ITA May 2008 Published
Posidonia Cup 2008 Athens, GRE May 2008 Published
Etchells World Championship Chicago, USA May 2008 Published
Bosphorus Cup Istanbul/TUR May 2008 Published
Delta Lloyd Regatta - Holland Olympic Week May 2008 Published
Rolex Capri Sailing Week ITA May 2008 Published
Star Western Hemisphere Spring Championship Seneca, NY USA May 2008 Published
Sicily Grand Prix ITA May 2008 Published
Mumm 30 European Championship Venice, ITA May 2008 Published
Optimist Southeast European Open Cup Lake Palic, SRB May 2008 Published
Eurocat Carnac FRA May 2008 Published
2008 Port Bourgas Regatta Bourgas, BUL May 2008 Published
RS:X Team Racing European Open Championship Lake Garda ITA May 2008 Published
Trofeo Ciudad de Alicante Alicante ESP May 2008 Published
Finn Masters World Championsip Medemblik, NED May 2008 Published
ABN Amro North Sea Regatta Scheveningen NED May 2008 Published
ADM Sun-Sin Cup International Yacht Race Tongyeong, KOR May 2008 Published
Yngling Open Spring European Championship Riva del Garda ITA May 2008 Published
Top of the Gulf International Regatta Pattaya THA May 2008 Published
2008 Finn European Championship May 2008 Published
2008 RS:X European Championship BREST, FRA May 2008 Published
Semaine Olympique Francaise de Voile - 2008 Hyeres/FRA April 2008 Published
Expert Olympic Garda 2008 Riva del Garda, ITA April 2008 Published
49er European Championship Mallorca, ESP March 2008 Published
420 South American Championship March 2008 Published
5.5 Metre Class World Championship Nassau, BAH March 2008 Published
5.5 Metre Duke of Edinburgh Cup, Bahamian National Championship March 2008 Published
International 5.5 Metre Class Scandinavian Gold Cup Nassau, BAH March 2008 Published
2008 Emirates Maktoum Sailing Trophy Dubai, UAE February 2008 Published
Athens Eurolymp Week 2008 Athens GRE February 2008 Published
Yngling Women´s World Championship Miami, USA February 2008 Published
Miami Olympic Classes Regatta January 2008 Published
15th Trofeo Marcello Campobasso 2007 Napoli, ITA January 2008 Published
2008 Laser Central & South American Championship January 2008 Published
2007 Laser 4.7 World Championship The Hague NED December 2007 Published
Soling World Championship Buenos Aires, ARG December 2007 Published
HKG Open Windsurfing Championship Stanley, HKG December 2007 Published
China Cup International Regatta October 2007 Published
2007 AUDI FORMULA WINDSURFING FESTIVAL - TALLINN September 2007 Published
XL Open Balkan Sailing Championship Kavala GRE September 2007 Published
2007 Sunfish World Championship Brant Beach, NJ, USA August 2007 Published
Lightning North American Championship USA August 2007 Published
2007 Finn Junior World Championship - Silver Cup Moscow, RUS August 2007 Published
Audi Hamilton Island Race Week 2007 Hamilton Island, AUS August 2007 Published
470 and 420 Junior European Championship 2007 Medemblik August 2007 Published
2007 Laser Master European Championship Nieuwjpoort, BEL August 2007 Published
Canadian Youth National Championship August 2007 Published
Canadian Open National Championships August 2007 Published
Sail East August 2007 Published
2.4mR World Championship Kolding Denmark August 2007 Published
Western Canada Summer Games CAN August 2007 Published
2007 Laser Radial Youth European and World Championships The Hauge, NED August 2007 Published
ZOOM 8 World Championship Achensee, AUT August 2007 Published
Western Canada Summer Games CAN August 2007 Published
2007 International FJ World Championship San Francisco USA August 2007 Published
2007 Hau Hin Regatta & Vega Rudder Race Hua Hin, THA August 2007 Published
International FJ World Championship Regatta San Francisco, USA August 2007 Published
Star North American Championship Vancouver, CAN July 2007 Published
North Aegean Sailing Week & X Yachts Hellenic Cup 2007 & X35 National Championship Porto Caras, GRE July 2007 Published
2007 Lightning World Championship Athens, GRE July 2007 Published
2007 Nordic Youth Sailing Chamouinships DEN July 2007 Published
2007 Lightning European & Master Int"l Championships Athens, GRE July 2007 Published
Int Contender World Championships. Medemblik NED July 2007 Published
44th Aegean Sailing Rally 2007 Aegean Sea, GRE July 2007 Published
VOLVO ISAF YOUTH SAILING WORLD CHAMPIONSHIP Kingston, CAN July 2007 Published
Volvo Dun Loaghaire Regatta July 2007 Published
9th All Africa Games ALG July 2007 Published
Quicksiffer IFCA Slalom July 2007 Published
J-22 European Championship Hoorn NED July 2007 Published
Swan 45 World and Swan European Championships Cowes, GBR July 2007 Published
X99 World Championship DEN July 2007 Published
Europe Dinghy European Championship Workum NED July 2007 Published
NatWest Island Games XII Rhodes GRE June 2007 Published
Moth World and European Championship Lake Garda, ITA June 2007 Published
International Etchells 22 World Championship Cowes, GBR June 2007 Published
Block Island Race Week Block Island, USA June 2007 Published
Velocitek Musto Performance Skiff World Championships Malcesine, ITA June 2007 Published
IMS European Championship & Croatian Grand Prix CRO June 2007 Published
FF15 British CHampionships GBR June 2007 Published
Finn European and Junior Open European Championships HUN June 2007 Published
2007 ABN AMRO North Sea Regatta NED May 2007 Published
Goldener Pfingstbusch 2007 Kiel, GER May 2007 Published
Open Dutch Campionship for Olympic & Paralympic classes 2007 Medemblik NED May 2007 Published
Southeastern European Open Optimist Championship May 2007 Published
Etchells North American Championship May 2007 Published
Spring Regatta 2007 April 2007 Published
Semaine Olympique Francaise 07 - Hyeres Hyeres, FRA April 2007 Published
Laser Europa Cup Lugano, ITA April 2007 Published
Soling South American Championships Buenos Aires, ARG April 2007 Published
Laser Central and South American Championships Buenos Aires, ARG March 2007 Published
Barcelona Olympic Sailing Week Barcelona , ESP March 2007 Published
Split Olympic Sailing Week Split , CRO March 2007 Published
J24 World Championship Puerto Vallarta, MEX March 2007 Published
Athens Eurolymp 2007 Athens, GRE February 2007 Published
Sail Auckland Auckland NZL February 2007 Published
Int. F18 Class World Championship Yeppon, AUS February 2007 Published
Pre - PanAmericano Rio February 2007 Published
Laser Radial North American & Finn Midwinter Championships Ft. Lauderdale, USA February 2007 Published
2007 49er North American Championship Miami, USA February 2007 Published
2007 Yngling North American Championship Miami, USA February 2007 Published
2007 Tornado North American Championship Miami, USA January 2007 Published
2007 Int 505 World Championships Adelaide, AUS January 2007 Published
LaSource Grenda Sailing Festival January 2007 Published
Rolex Miami Olympic Classes Regatta Miami USA January 2007 Published
58th Brazilian Snipe Championship BRA January 2007 Published
07 RS:X North American Championship San Francisco, USA January 2007 Published
07 470 North American Championships Miami, Fl , USA January 2007 Published
Trofeo Marcello Campobasso Napoli, ITA January 2007 Published
Sydney International Regatta Sydney, AUS December 2006 Published
15th Asian Games Doha , QAT December 2006 Published
2006 Tornado World Championship San Isidro ARG December 2006 Published
Optimist Swiss Championship Silvaplana, SUI September 2006 Published
Blind World Sailing Championship Newport Rhode Island, USA September 2006 Published
Laser World Championship Jeju Island, Korea September 2006 Published
I-14 World Championship Long Beach, CA, USA September 2006 Published
South American Snipe Championship Cordoba, ARG September 2006 Published
Borneo International Yachting Challenge Labuan, Borneo, MAS September 2006 Published
Europe Class Open Week Marsala, ITA August 2006 Published
Petronord Dragon Gold Cup Douarnenez, FRA August 2006 Published
Mirror European Championship Poole, GBR August 2006 Published
Micro Class World Championship Mèze , FRA August 2006 Published
Micro Class World Championship MÈZE, FRA August 2006 Published
X35 Gold Cup NED August 2006 Published
Audi X-35 Gold Cup Medemblik, NED August 2006 Published
Splash World & European Championships Riva del Garda, ITA August 2006 Published
Gothenburg Offshore Race Gothenburg , SWE August 2006 Published
Europe Class European Championship Marsala, ITA August 2006 Published
H-Boat World Championship Marstrand, SWE August 2006 Published
ZOOM8 European Championship Tallinn , EST August 2006 Published
Ronstan Topper World Championship Lake Garda July 2006 Published
505 World Championship Hayling Island, GBR July 2006 Published
Copa del Rey Agua Brava-Camper Palma de Mallorca, ESP July 2006 Published
Nordic Week Borstahusen, Landskrona SWE July 2006 Published
Enterprise World Championship Looe, GBR July 2006 Published
IODA Asian Sailing Championship Fulung, TPE July 2006 Published
Volvo Women Yngling Open European Championship Medemblik, NED July 2006 Published
Central American and Caribbean Games Cartagena, COL July 2006 Published
Youth Europe European Championship Estartit ESP July 2006 Published
Semaine Nautique Int. de M'diq July 2006 Published
Scandinavian Gold Cup Medemblik, NED July 2006 Published
Youth Europe Dinghy European Championship July 2006 Published
Hobie Tiger & Dragoon World Championships Cangas, Galicia, ESP July 2006 Published
Travemunder Woche Travemunde, GER July 2006 Published
Volvo Euro Cup Ijsselmeer NED July 2006 Published
Laser Europa Cup Attersee , AUT July 2006 Published
Laser & Laser Radial North American Championships Fort Lauderdale, Fla, USA July 2006 Published
Volvo Nordic Youth Championships Turku, FIN July 2006 Published
11 Metre One Design World Championship Bornholm, DEN July 2006 Published
Trofeo Zanoletti Gravedona ITA July 2006 Published
8 Metre World Championship Lindaw, Lake Constance GER July 2006 Published
Cascais International Race Week Cascais, POR July 2006 Published
Ilhabela Int. Sailing Week Ilhabela, BRA July 2006 Published
Laser European Senior and Youth Championships Gdynia, POL July 2006 Published
Byte World Championship Hamilton BER July 2006 Published
X99 World Championship Borgholm, SWE July 2006 Published
Int. Yngling World Championship La Rochelle, FRA July 2006 Published
Laser 4.7 European and World Championships Hourtin-Carcans lake. FRA June 2006 Published
IMS Central European Championship June 2006 Published
Kieler Woche Kiel, GER June 2006 Published
Asian Pacific Laser Championship Singapore, SIN June 2006 Published
IMS European Championship Punta Ala, ITA June 2006 Published
Rolex Sardinia Cup Sardenia, ITA June 2006 Published
Goldener Pfingstbusch Kiel, GER June 2006 Published
Land's End Bayview NOOD Regatta June 2006 Published
2.4m German Championship GER June 2006 Published
Finn Master World Championship Pwllheli, GBR June 2006 Published
Bosporus Cup Istanbul TUR May 2006 Published
Volvo Ocean Race Leg 7 & In-port Race Rotterdam NED May 2006 Published
Melges 24 North American Championship Santa Cruz, CA, USA May 2006 Published
Koh Samui Regatta Koh Samui, THA May 2006 Published
Fiji Island Games Fiji, FIJ May 2006 Published
Angostura Sail Week Angostura, Tobago TRI May 2006 Published
2006 Soling European Championship Lake Iseo, ITA May 2006 Published
ISAF World Sailing Games Neusiedlersee, AUT May 2006 Published
Slovak Sailing Week First Yacht Club Sobrance SVK May 2006 Published
Formula Windsurfing European Championship POR May 2006 Published
Maktoum Sailing Trophy Dubai, UAE May 2006 Published
Lexus Newport to Ensenada Mexico Race Newport CA, USA April 2006 Published
UFO 22 European Championship ITA April 2006 Published
IODA South American Championship Carthagena COL April 2006 Published
12ft Skiff Australian Championship AUS April 2006 Published
Optimist South American Championship Cartagena COL April 2006 Published
Europa Cup Lugano SUI April 2006 Published
Volvo Ocean Race Leg 4 & In Port Race Wellington NZL March 2006 Published
Expert Olympic Garda Riva del Garda, ITA March 2006 Published
Split Olympic Week Split, CRO March 2006 Published
Asian Sailing Championship Doha QAT March 2006 Published
Miami Race Week MIAMI USA March 2006 Published
Sydney 38 One Design Australian Championships AUS March 2006 Published
Andalusian Olympic Week Cadiz ESP February 2006 Published
Primo Cup Monaco MON February 2006 Published
18 Ft Int Championships Campione Lake Garda February 2006 Published
OK Dinghy World Championship Belmont, Lake Laquaries AUS February 2006 Published
Volvo Ocean Race Leg 2 & In Port Race Cape Town RSA February 2006 Published
Finn Midwinter / Laser Radial North American Champ Fort Lauderdale USA February 2006 Published
Key West Race Week Key West , USA January 2006 Published
Dubai Junior Regatta Dubai, UAE January 2006 Published
Rolex Miami Olympic Classes Regatta Miami, USA January 2006 Published
Contender World Championships Freemantle WA, AUS January 2006 Published
Australian 420 Championship AUS December 2005 Published
Dart 18 World Championship East London RSA December 2005 Published
Volvo Ocean Race Leg 1 & In Port Race Vigo ESP December 2005 Published
Corum Melges 24 World Championship Key Largo FLA USA December 2005 Published
Regatta Nocturna CV Sant Antoni ESP November 2005 Published
Optimist Sailing Championship October 2005 Published
Lightning World Championship Higuerillas.Y.C, CHI October 2005 Published
Pirate European Championships Cesme TUR September 2005 Published
Rolex Women"s International Keelboat Championship Annapolis, Maryland USA September 2005 Published
Settimana delle Bocche Porto Cervo ITA September 2005 Published
Etchells World Championships San Francisco Bay USA September 2005 Published
Tempest World Championship Attersee AUT September 2005 Published
Basilica J/24 World Championship Weymouth GBR September 2005 Published
49er World Championship Moscow RUS August 2005 Published
Austrian Youth Championship AUT August 2005 Published
Bolibarian Games Bahia de Cartagena COL August 2005 Published
OK Dinghy World Championship Skaelskor DEN July 2005 Published
23rd Universiade Games Izmir TUR July 2005 Published

First Page reports posted or waiting for submission by []


Event name Location Event date Status
Split Olympic Sailing Week Split April 2016 Published
Rolex Miami OCR - SWC Miami, Florida January 2011 Published

List of events took part:


Event name Date Intl.Jury Status
FORMULA KITE NORTH AMERICAN CHAMPIONSHIP November 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
National Day Regatta 2018 November 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
12th Yisunsin Cup International Yacht Race November 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
2018 RS:X & Techno 293 Asian Winsurfing Championships November 2018 no rpt being reviewed by the Editor
Championnat de France Elite Laser standard Masculin et Radial Feminin October 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
29th Marmaris International Race Week (29th MIRW) October 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
2018 Kona World Championship October 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
Western Hemisphere an Orient Championship, Snipe October 20 - 27 2018 October 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
Etchells World Championship October 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor
2018 Techno 293 European Championship October 2018 yes rpt being reviewed by the Editor

Go Back